Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 19, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 414: Men 200 Y IM
67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
5023
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
25-29
2:00.75
10/5
1:59.41
1
9
2
1336
Jerger, Adam
40-44
2:05.00
8/4
2:04.75
1
9
3
1069
Lynch, Myles
50-54
2:07.50
7/4
2:10.45
2
7
4
1069
Sargent, Gregory
50-54
2:10.00
7/5
2:10.17
1
9
5
5867
Tiozzo, Eduard
40-44
2:11.00
8/5
NS
0
6
6124
Decker, John
40-44
2:13.00
8/3
2:14.23
3
6
7
1336
Groselle, Jack
60-64
2:14.40
5/4
2:14.87
1
9
8
5023
Rasmussen, Cody
40-44
2:15.00
8/6
2:13.23
2
7
8
1245
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
2:15.00
6/5
2:17.65
1
9
8
1069
Sargent, Jeff
50-54
2:15.00
7/3
NS
0
8
1336
Stultz, Todd
55-59
2:15.00
6/4
NS
0
12
1245
Andara, Leopoldo
30-34
2:15.21
10/3
NS
0
13
5023
Jergens, Matthew
25-29
2:18.00
10/6
NS
0
14
1336
Groselle, John
35-39
2:19.20
9/4
2:13.47
1
9
15
5023
Halley, Franklin
60-64
2:19.56
5/5
NS
0
16
4803
Carter, Thomas
18-24
2:21.67
10/7
2:29.23
1
9
17
1245
Shead, Timothy
65-69
2:22.00
3/4
2:19.89
1
9
18
5023
Hill, Jason
35-39
2:22.03
9/5
2:17.25
2
7
19
5023
Beachler, Ben
30-34
2:22.46
10/2
2:22.85
2
7
20
1285
Matthias, Andy
40-44
2:22.91
8/2
NS
0
21
6124
Anguiano, Jerry
50-54
2:25.56
7/6
2:33.89
5
4
21
5023
Herringer, Thomas
55-59
2:25.56
6/3
NS
0
23
1245
LeClair, David
50-54
2:26.80
7/2
2:23.98
4
5
24
1285
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
2:27.82
8/7
2:24.27
4
5
25
4622
Anderson, Earl
50-54
2:28.24
7/7
2:17.30
3
6
26
5023
Martin, Bradley
30-34
2:29.80
10/4
2:21.06
1
9
27
1245
Schmidt, George
65-69
2:30.00
3/5
2:34.15
4
5
28
2135
Heck, Steven
65-69
2:30.30
3/3
NS
0
29
1245
Childs, Lee
65-69
2:32.00
3/6
2:31.85
3
6
30
2546
Bright, David
65-69
2:32.88
3/2
2:30.66
2
7
31
1245
Whitcomb, Grant
55-59
2:32.99
6/6
3:09.88
3
6
32
5867
Morosky, Ron
60-64
2:33.00
5/3
2:29.80
2
7
33
1245
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
2:33.24
9/7
2:36.46
1
9
34
7125
Daley, James
40-44
2:38.00
8/1
NS
0
35
4171
Wong, Jason
30-34
2:38.55
10/1
2:26.14
3
6
36
2631
Sebring, Patrick
55-59
2:39.00
6/2
2:38.66
2
7
37
1245
Grzeszczak, John
55-59
2:40.00
6/7
NS
0
38
5023
Weber, Matthew
35-39
2:40.88
9/3
2:23.80
3
6
39
1245
Heacock, Robert
65-69
2:44.00
3/7
2:43.13
5
4
40
5867
Campbell, Mike
65-69
2:47.49
3/1
NS
0
41
7125
Bird, Thomas
60-64
2:50.00
5/6
NS
0
42
3729
McElroy, Frank
70-74
2:50.68
1/4
2:42.01
1
9
43
5867
Muthler, Stephen
65-69
2:52.00
3/8
2:43.27
6
3
44
1336
Keil, Mark
60-64
2:52.82
5/2
3:18.35
3
6
45
1069
Geoghegan, William
65-69
2:53.00
2/4
2:52.02
7
2
45
5023
Murray, Craig
60-64
2:53.00
5/7
NS
0
47
1245
Cabezas, Hector
50-54
2:53.52
7/1
2:52.87
6
3
48
4803
Dilger, Nikolaus
50-54
2:59.00
7/8
NS
0
49
2631
Iliff, Jack
70-74
3:01.00
1/3
2:56.71
2
7
50
5025
Glender, Carlos
60-64
3:10.00
5/8
NS
0
50
5023
Roahrig, Clifford
60-64
3:10.00
5/1
NS
0
52
6124
Haverland, Rick
65-69
3:15.00
2/5
NS
0
53
5867
Jacob, Gary
65-69
3:18.19
2/3
3:19.13
9
0
54
5025
Bollow, Lee
65-69
3:23.39
2/6
3:27.26
10
0
55
1245
Sonenshein, Roy
60-64
3:24.54
4/4
3:29.98
4
5
56
1069
Schwarten, John
70-74
3:25.00
1/5
3:35.80
3
6
57
6124
Waitkins, Thomas
55-59
3:30.00
6/1
DQ
0
58
1248
Ibanez, George
60-64
3:31.00
4/5
3:42.67
5
4
59
1069
Laux, Michael
75-79
3:40.98
1/7
3:16.63
1
9
60
5023
Hardwick, David
65-69
3:45.00
2/2
4:23.18
11
0
61
4600
van Meeteren, Hans
70-74
3:53.27
1/2
NS
0
62
2135
Schenck, Alan
70-74
4:06.60
1/6
4:23.80
4
5
63
5867
Shields, Barry
65-69
4:08.00
2/7
3:04.42
8
1
64
1245
Scharf, Lee
40-44
4:17.32
8/8
4:13.74
5
4
65
4803
Mouch, Brian
60-64
4:30.00
4/3
NS
0
66
4549
Miller, Jamie
60-64
4:31.00
4/6
4:36.16
6
3
67
5025
Peters, Michael
70-74
4:48.02
1/1
5:34.04
5
4
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home