Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 19, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 104: Men 1000 Y Free
56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
5023
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
25-29
10:00.91
7/4
9:58.57
1
9
2
1245
Valdivia, Ricardo
50-54
10:31.29
7/5
10:06.92
1
9
3
1069
Reul, Andy
50-54
10:45.00
7/3
10:47.79
2
7
4
1285
Farrell, Andrew
45-49
11:09.85
7/6
11:10.06
1
9
5
6124
Decker, John
40-44
11:16.41
7/2
11:15.25
1
9
6
5023
Weber, Matthew
35-39
11:24.88
7/7
11:43.85
2
7
7
1285
Kloppe, William
35-39
11:29.13
7/1
10:53.06
1
9
8
5023
Halley, Franklin
60-64
11:34.23
7/8
11:30.50
1
9
9
1285
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
11:39.79
6/4
11:42.41
2
7
10
0189
Modjeska, Mark
65-69
11:48.30
6/5
12:25.57
1
9
11
1988
Stephens, Ryan
45-49
12:00.00
6/3
13:03.90
2
7
12
1336
Mitchinson, Dean
45-49
12:20.00
6/6
NS
0
13
1245
Whitcomb, Grant
55-59
12:24.89
6/2
NS
0
14
4622
Anderson, Earl
50-54
12:41.79
6/7
11:52.22
4
5
15
4396
Mayall, Randy
50-54
12:44.82
6/1
11:46.40
3
6
16
3729
McElroy, Frank
70-74
12:53.40
6/8
12:26.16
1
9
17
1336
Hillman, Allen
50-54
13:01.01
5/4
13:10.29
5
4
18
2546
Bright, David
65-69
13:15.90
5/5
12:26.76
2
7
19
2135
Fritts, Jack
65-69
13:20.00
5/3
13:01.10
3
6
20
1336
Martin, Jack
65-69
13:37.00
5/6
13:19.08
4
5
21
1245
Quiggin, David
70-74
13:59.00
5/2
NS
0
22
7155
Hollub, Greg
70-74
14:00.00
5/7
13:30.61
2
7
22
1245
Grzeszczak, John
55-59
14:00.00
5/1
14:14.84
1
9
24
1245
Heacock, Robert
65-69
14:25.00
5/8
13:43.52
5
4
25
1245
Mellinger, Paul
50-54
14:35.24
4/4
NS
0
26
1069
Fulljames, Rick
65-69
14:50.00
4/5
14:33.35
7
2
27
5867
Muthler, Stephen
65-69
14:58.00
4/3
15:25.56
9
0
28
4803
Mouch, Brian
60-64
15:00.00
4/7
14:02.44
2
7
28
1336
Battistini, Rick
60-64
15:00.00
4/2
NS
0
28
1336
Meltz, Steve
60-64
15:00.00
4/6
NS
0
31
1245
Cox, Raymond
40-44
16:00.00
4/8
14:25.36
3
6
31
2135
Gearhart, Nicholas
65-69
16:00.00
4/1
17:10.37
13
0
33
4803
Leonard, Mike
50-54
16:00.99
3/4
14:33.65
6
3
34
1069
Laux, Michael
75-79
16:40.00
3/6
16:06.28
1
9
34
3915
DeSimone, David
60-64
16:40.00
3/3
16:40.91
4
5
34
1245
Ingolfsrud, Geir
75-79
16:40.00
3/5
NS
0
37
1336
Chojnowski, Gerry
65-69
16:45.00
3/2
16:03.35
10
0
38
5867
Shields, Barry
65-69
16:50.00
3/7
14:04.99
6
3
39
5023
Roahrig, Clifford
60-64
17:22.00
3/1
14:02.45
3
6
40
2135
Hartkemeyer, Randall
65-69
18:00.00
3/8
16:04.35
11
0
41
1069
Geoghegan, William
65-69
18:01.00
1/4
15:18.15
8
1
42
2135
Wadsworth, Edwin
65-69
18:30.00
1/5
17:31.12
14
0
43
4549
Miller, Jamie
60-64
19:00.00
1/3
22:13.65
6
3
44
2135
Prochaska, Glenn
65-69
19:30.00
1/2
16:36.69
12
0
44
5023
Hardwick, David
65-69
19:30.00
1/6
20:11.40
16
0
46
2631
Zarkowsky, John
65-69
19:38.13
1/7
20:11.36
15
0
47
1282
Trevison, Rick
75-79
19:59.00
1/1
20:26.47
2
7
48
2135
Klahn, Bill
60-64
20:00.00
1/8
19:25.50
5
4
48
2631
Kirwan, William T.
80-84
20:00.00
2/4
23:20.41
1
9
50
5025
Peters, Michael
70-74
22:37.56
2/5
21:57.31
3
6
51
7125
Salzmann, Fred
85-89
22:50.78
2/7
23:47.88
1
9
52
6328
Kuglen, Craig
80-84
26:31.10
2/6
24:06.63
2
7
53
1336
Colburn, Harry
75-79
27:00.00
2/2
24:15.06
3
5
54
2631
Threadgill, Peter
60-64
29:14.57
2/1
27:26.26
7
2
55
2631
Fligsten, Ken
75-79
30:00.00
2/3
26:09.34
4
6
56
2631
Collings, John
90-94
39:24.13
2/8
43:30.09
1
9
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home