Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 316: Men 100 M Free
100 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
PBM
Warner, Shawn
18-24
52.47
13/4
52.51
1
20
2
YCFM
Van Thielen, Mike
45-49
52.94
13/5
53.08
1
20
3
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
53.00
13/3
52.53
1
20
4
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
40-44
53.80
13/6
55.52
2
17
5
YCFM
Kloppe, William
35-39
53.91
13/2
55.23
2
17
6
YCFM
Jones, Brett
30-34
53.99
13/7
54.73
1
20
7
BDO
Christensen, Eric
40-44
55.55
13/1
54.19
1
20
8
YCFM
Wood, Steve
55-59
56.00
13/8
56.85
1
20
9
SYSM
Groselle, Jack
60-64
56.51
12/4
57.62
1
20
10
SFTL
Tomas, Matej
30-34
57.50
12/5
57.20
2
17
11
YCFM
Gaines, Ambrose
55-59
57.55
12/3
NS
0
12
YCFM
Harwood, Caleb
18-24
57.73
12/6
1:03.71
2
17
13
YCFM
Matthias, Andy
40-44
58.00
12/2
58.52
4
15
14
YCFM
Pierre, Damian
25-29
58.10
12/7
57.52
1
20
15
YCFM
Mercer, Rich
50-54
58.50
12/1
NS
0
16
SFTL
Streiner, Jarret
40-44
58.55
12/8
1:03.59
7
12
17
HLJ
Kraut, Brandon
18-24
59.00
11/4
NS
0
18
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
59.40
11/5
1:00.27
2
17
19
NCMS
Atwater, Jonathan
40-44
59.50
11/3
57.75
3
16
19
YCFM
Dalke, Keith
35-39
59.50
11/6
59.51
3
16
21
GRAN
Rutledge, Mike
45-49
1:00.00
11/7
58.23
2
17
21
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
1:00.00
11/2
1:01.88
4
15
23
DN
Mendez, Angel
35-39
1:00.14
11/1
1:00.24
4
15
24
AZFL
Figari, Aurelio
25-29
1:01.50
11/8
59.44
2
17
25
DN
Camejo, Julio
40-44
1:02.16
10/4
1:02.06
5
14
26
RMSC
Palace, Mark
40-44
1:02.59
10/5
1:02.90
6
13
27
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
1:02.72
10/3
1:00.47
3
16
28
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
1:02.79
10/6
1:02.21
5
14
29
PBM
Childs, Lee
65-69
1:03.50
10/2
1:04.97
1
20
30
DN
Guerra, Efrain
35-39
1:03.53
10/7
1:03.39
6
13
31
DN
Canó, Edward
45-49
1:03.64
10/1
1:08.90
7
12
32
SFTL
Zubero, David
55-59
1:03.99
10/8
1:03.10
2
17
33
SFTL
Fischer, Andy
50-54
1:04.00
9/4
1:01.54
1
20
33
AZFL
Parra, Francisco
60-64
1:04.00
9/5
1:04.53
3
16
33
PBM
Jones, Thomas
50-54
1:04.00
9/6
1:11.85
2
17
33
CTM
Shead, Tim
65-69
1:04.00
9/3
NS
0
37
GOLD
Greve, Jesse
25-29
1:04.72
9/2
1:03.69
3
16
38
METR
Simms, Carlington
35-39
1:04.90
9/7
1:05.87
8
11
39
PBM
Caudrillier, Francois
55-59
1:04.97
9/1
1:04.58
3
16
40
SPAW
Baxter, Duane
40-44
1:05.00
8/4
NS
0
40
UC14
Cotter, Eric
45-49
1:05.00
9/8
NS
0
42
GOLD
Shipp, Peter
35-39
1:05.58
8/5
1:05.26
7
12
43
WMAC
Mandel, Barry
60-64
1:06.00
8/3
NS
0
43
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
55-59
1:06.00
8/6
NS
0
45
DN
Defillo Fernandez, Christian
45-49
1:06.27
8/2
1:02.99
5
14
46
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
60-64
1:06.55
NS
NS
0
47
CFMS
Love, Donald
60-64
1:07.00
8/1
1:09.90
5
14
48
DN
Aguilera, Alberto
45-49
1:07.18
8/8
1:07.01
6
13
49
TYSM
Zentmeyer, Donald
55-59
1:08.00
7/4
1:10.28
4
15
50
NAUT
An, Peter
25-29
1:08.09
7/5
1:08.32
4
15
51
PBM
Heacock, Robert
65-69
1:08.50
7/3
1:12.15
2
17
52
NCMS
Carlson, Eric
55-59
1:09.00
7/6
1:10.56
6
13
53
COOG
Keen, John
50-54
1:09.93
7/2
NS
0
54
PBM
Quiggin, David
70-74
1:10.00
7/1
1:06.42
1
20
54
RMSC
Tanner, Chuck
60-64
1:10.00
7/7
1:09.78
4
15
56
AZFL
Moran, Juan
35-39
1:11.00
7/8
1:14.96
10
7
57
NAUT
Douglas, Opio
18-24
1:11.41
6/4
1:11.39
3
16
58
UC14
Mehta, Rian
25-29
1:13.00
6/3
1:21.63
5
14
58
SPM
Lauwers, Gregory
55-59
1:13.00
6/5
NS
0
60
DN
Nuñez Jimenez, Andres
35-39
1:14.44
6/6
1:10.90
9
9
61
PAQM
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
1:14.90
6/2
1:13.87
3
16
62
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
1:15.15
6/7
NS
0
63
FACT
Ross, Mark
70-74
1:15.35
6/1
1:15.28
2
17
64
PBM
Vogel, David
40-44
1:16.00
6/8
NS
0
65
FACT
Dickson, Todd
60-64
1:16.34
5/4
1:13.76
6
13
66
GOLD
Perry, Nicholas
35-39
1:17.94
5/5
NS
0
67
DN
Melo, Juan
35-39
1:18.75
5/3
1:18.53
11
6
68
GOLD
Vila, Peter
18-24
1:18.96
5/6
1:21.74
5
14
69
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Cav
80-84
1:20.00
5/2
1:23.84
1
20
70
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
1:21.08
5/7
1:26.36
8
11
71
NAUT
Soules, Ian
18-24
1:22.27
5/1
1:21.13
4
15
72
UC50
Eckart, Kim
55-59
1:23.00
5/8
1:10.35
5
14
73
NAUT
Mercado, Gianni
18-24
1:23.84
4/5
1:22.02
6
13
74
SCHH
Bedient, Jim
70-74
1:24.90
4/3
1:27.81
3
16
75
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
1:24.99
4/6
NS
0
76
PBM
Lodwig, Keefe
70-74
1:25.00
4/2
NS
0
77
DN
Nouel, Ricardo
50-54
1:26.15
4/7
1:21.47
3
16
78
GOLD
Miyares, Andres
30-34
1:27.11
4/1
1:26.27
4
15
79
UC14
Maughan, Craig
65-69
1:30.00
3/5
1:21.92
3
16
79
HLJ
Byron, John
55-59
1:30.00
3/4
1:26.30
7
12
79
SCHH
Bastian, Tom
60-64
1:30.00
3/3
1:51.59
8
11
79
GAJA
Delair, Stan
65-69
1:30.00
4/8
NS
0
79
GOLD
Dykstra, Bill
80-84
1:30.00
1/6
NS
0
84
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
1:32.00
3/6
1:39.44
4
15
85
DN
Utate, Juan
40-44
1:33.18
3/2
1:36.41
9
9
86
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
1:37.14
3/7
1:40.78
7
12
87
GOLD
Caro, Orlando
30-34
1:42.18
3/1
1:44.24
5
14
88
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
75-79
1:42.50
3/8
1:54.32
2
17
89
NAUT
Reisert, David
18-24
1:44.00
2/4
1:53.00
7
12
90
DN
Rodriguez, Jose
40-44
1:44.94
2/5
1:38.57
10
7
91
SYSM
Browne, James
75-79
1:50.00
2/3
1:48.26
1
20
92
GOLD
Montero, Ramon
30-34
1:59.27
2/6
2:01.32
6
13
93
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
35-39
2:06.00
2/2
2:17.46
12
5
94
FACT
Cornell, John
90-94
2:08.00
2/7
2:19.62
1
20
95
GOLD
Dager, Ricardo
25-29
2:10.12
2/8
1:50.70
6
13
96
YCFM
Deutch, Steven
40-44
2:11.63
2/1
2:07.58
11
6
97
FACT
Kutanovski, Milan
85-89
2:15.90
1/4
2:30.46
2
17
98
FACT
Ralph, Gordon
85-89
2:30.00
1/5
2:23.20
1
20
99
DN
Rodriguez, Gregorio
65-69
2:42.14
1/3
2:32.36
4
15
100
YCFM
Koontz, Jackson
45-49
NT
8/7
1:15.09
8
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home