Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 312: Men 100 M Breast
52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ARIZ
Commings, Jeff
40-44
1:02.28
7/4
1:02.48
1
20
2
YCFM
Litz, Jordan
25-29
1:05.00
7/5
1:05.67
1
20
3
YCFM
Van Thielen, Mike
45-49
1:06.34
7/3
NS
0
4
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
50-54
1:08.50
7/6
DQ
0
5
PBM
Warner, Shawn
18-24
1:08.93
7/2
1:07.51
1
20
6
YCFM
Wood, Steve
55-59
1:11.92
7/7
1:14.37
2
17
7
YCFM
Mercer, Rich
50-54
1:12.50
7/1
NS
0
8
UC55
Dyer, Andy
55-59
1:12.89
7/8
1:15.04
3
16
9
NCMS
Dunson, David
45-49
1:13.50
6/4
1:13.51
1
20
10
PBM
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
1:13.60
6/5
1:13.03
1
20
11
YCFM
Harwood, Caleb
18-24
1:15.00
6/3
1:19.70
2
17
12
SYSM
Groselle, Jack
60-64
1:15.26
6/6
1:16.35
1
20
13
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
55-59
1:15.34
6/2
NS
0
14
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
1:17.71
6/7
1:15.75
1
20
15
UC14
Gonzalez, Jorge
50-54
1:17.93
6/1
1:16.43
1
20
16
UC14
Cotter, Eric
45-49
1:18.00
5/4
NS
0
16
AZFL
Declercq, Robert
40-44
1:18.00
6/8
NS
0
18
PBM
Moreno, Al
55-59
1:18.30
5/5
NS
0
19
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
1:19.40
5/3
1:19.30
2
17
20
HLJ
Kraut, Brandon
18-24
1:20.00
5/6
NS
0
21
SFTL
Mike, Adrian
45-49
1:21.00
5/2
1:20.09
3
16
22
RMSC
Palace, Mark
40-44
1:21.02
5/7
1:21.04
2
17
23
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
1:23.09
5/1
1:30.06
4
15
24
DN
Guerra, Efrain
35-39
1:25.96
5/8
1:20.99
2
17
25
UC14
Mehta, Rian
25-29
1:26.00
4/4
1:34.90
2
17
26
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
60-64
1:27.28
4/5
NS
0
27
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
1:27.83
4/3
1:24.94
3
16
28
PAQM
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
1:30.00
4/2
1:28.35
1
20
28
PBM
Heacock, Robert
65-69
1:30.00
4/6
1:32.25
1
20
30
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
50-54
1:35.09
4/7
1:29.33
2
17
31
DN
Nuñez Jimenez, Andres
35-39
1:36.68
4/1
1:31.00
3
16
32
NAUT
An, Peter
25-29
1:36.92
4/8
1:40.63
3
16
33
PBM
St. Hilaire, Russ
55-59
1:40.00
3/4
1:35.46
4
15
34
GOLD
Perry, Nicholas
35-39
1:41.24
3/5
NS
0
35
UC14
Maughan, Craig
65-69
1:43.00
3/3
1:44.42
2
17
36
SCHH
Bedient, Jim
70-74
1:43.40
3/6
1:46.63
1
20
37
GOLD
Vila, Peter
18-24
1:44.53
3/2
1:50.32
4
15
38
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
1:45.99
3/7
1:44.88
2
17
39
GOLD
Wiedamann, Karl
75-79
1:46.60
3/1
1:52.66
2
17
40
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
1:48.10
3/8
1:53.95
4
15
41
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
1:48.65
2/4
1:48.19
2
17
42
NAUT
Soules, Ian
18-24
1:49.56
2/5
1:42.26
3
16
43
HLJ
Byron, John
55-59
1:50.00
2/3
1:47.59
5
14
44
FACT
Schenk, Martin
75-79
1:50.12
2/6
1:48.11
1
20
45
NAUT
Mercado, Gianni
18-24
1:57.26
2/2
1:53.11
5
14
46
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
1:59.91
2/7
2:00.04
3
16
47
YCFM
Hickey, Ken
70-74
2:04.00
2/1
NS
0
48
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
35-39
2:15.00
2/8
2:11.25
4
15
49
FACT
Ralph, Gordon
85-89
2:20.00
1/4
2:34.04
1
20
50
FACT
Corse, John
90-94
2:30.15
1/5
3:19.23
1
20
51
SYSM
Browne, James
75-79
2:40.00
1/3
2:28.59
3
16
52
FACT
Kutanovski, Milan
85-89
3:09.49
1/6
3:27.09
2
17
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home