Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 222: Men 100 M Back
40 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ARIZ
Commings, Jeff
40-44
57.72
6/4
57.83
1
20
2
BDO
Christensen, Eric
40-44
59.55
6/5
1:00.41
2
17
3
YCFM
Jones, Brett
30-34
59.99
6/3
NS
0
4
YCFM
Wood, Steve
55-59
1:00.84
6/6
1:06.21
1
20
5
AZFL
Goncalves Ferreira, Guilherm
30-34
1:02.99
6/2
1:02.79
1
20
6
AZFL
Figari, Aurelio
25-29
1:05.50
6/1
1:08.63
2
17
7
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
1:06.17
6/8
NS
0
8
DN
Santos Gomez, Claudio
35-39
1:08.84
5/4
1:11.02
1
20
9
UC14
Krieger, Dima
50-54
1:12.59
5/5
1:12.78
1
20
10
SFTL
Zubero, David
55-59
1:16.08
5/3
1:08.55
2
17
11
PBM
Caudrillier, Francois
55-59
1:16.46
5/6
1:14.94
3
16
12
DN
Ramos, Eric
40-44
1:16.66
5/2
1:16.66
5
14
13
SPAW
Baxter, Duane
40-44
1:17.00
5/7
1:12.50
3
16
14
GOLD
Greve, Jesse
25-29
1:17.71
5/1
1:14.41
3
16
15
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
1:18.97
5/8
1:15.69
4
15
16
UTAH
Treiman, Gerald
55-59
1:19.36
4/4
NS
0
17
SPM
Nixon, John
60-64
1:20.00
4/5
1:16.45
1
20
18
GOLD
McMillen, Scott
60-64
1:20.50
4/3
1:21.62
3
16
19
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
1:20.89
4/6
1:31.51
1
20
20
CFMS
Love, Donald
60-64
1:21.50
4/2
1:20.87
2
17
21
NCMS
Carlson, Eric
55-59
1:24.00
4/7
NS
0
22
NAUT
Douglas, Opio
18-24
1:28.73
4/1
1:26.43
1
20
23
NAUT
Jones, Matt
25-29
1:29.50
4/8
1:32.60
4
15
24
UC14
Maughan, Craig
65-69
1:33.00
3/4
1:41.74
1
20
25
NAUT
Soules, Ian
18-24
1:37.49
3/5
1:31.50
2
17
26
FACT
Dickson, Todd
60-64
1:37.50
3/3
1:36.55
4
15
27
DN
Nouel, Ricardo
50-54
1:40.34
3/6
1:40.68
2
17
28
GAJA
Delair, Stan
65-69
1:45.00
3/2
1:43.25
2
17
29
GOLD
Dykstra, Bill
80-84
1:45.50
3/7
1:53.39
1
20
30
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
1:45.86
3/1
1:54.80
1
20
31
SYSM
Oakes, David
75-79
1:47.00
3/8
1:42.40
1
20
31
YCFM
Hickey, Ken
70-74
1:47.00
2/4
NS
0
33
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
1:48.00
2/5
NS
0
34
GOLD
Caro, Orlando
30-34
1:56.11
2/3
1:52.61
2
17
35
DN
Rodriguez, Jose
40-44
2:09.06
2/6
2:21.12
6
13
36
DN
Utate, Juan
40-44
2:09.10
2/2
DQ
0
37
FACT
Ralph, Gordon
85-89
2:10.00
2/7
2:16.19
1
20
38
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
35-39
2:14.00
1/4
2:11.55
2
17
39
GOLD
Rapperport, Alan
80-84
2:40.00
1/5
2:23.98
2
17
40
DN
Rodriguez, Gregorio
65-69
3:24.96
1/3
3:04.42
3
16
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home