Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 217: Mixed 400 M Free
72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
BDO
Christensen, Eric
40-44
4:06.55
8/4
4:14.51
1
20
2
UC38
Wells, Barton
50-54
4:20.54
8/5
4:16.37
1
20
3
UC38
George, Heidi
40-44
4:22.94
8/3
4:25.23
1
20
4
GRAN
Rutledge, Mike
45-49
4:36.00
8/6
4:35.91
1
20
5
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
4:38.42
8/2
4:44.03
1
20
6
GS
Decker, John
40-44
4:43.90
8/7
4:43.73
2
17
7
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
4:48.37
8/1
4:56.37
2
17
8
YCFM
Kroupa, Andy
45-49
4:52.00
NS
NS
0
9
EST
Dawson, Deborah
45-49
4:54.00
8/8
4:53.00
1
20
10
PBM
Jones, Eney
55-59
4:59.67
NS
NS
0
11
NEM
Phillips, Tom
40-44
5:00.00
NS
NS
0
12
SFTL
Zubero, David
55-59
5:08.06
7/4
4:51.53
1
20
13
SYSM
Mitchinson, Dean
45-49
5:09.58
7/5
5:12.13
3
16
14
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
25-29
5:10.01
7/3
4:59.01
1
20
15
DN
Defillo Fernandez, Christian
45-49
5:10.28
NS
NS
0
16
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
50-54
5:11.87
7/6
5:21.85
1
20
17
GRAN
St Jules, Andrea
25-29
5:13.96
7/2
5:10.67
2
17
18
SFTL
Fischer, Andy
50-54
5:15.00
7/7
4:52.76
2
17
18
YCFM
Holz, Kirsten
35-39
5:15.00
7/1
NS
0
20
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
5:15.35
7/8
4:52.60
3
16
21
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
5:20.00
6/4
5:20.86
2
17
22
AZFL
Declercq, Robert
40-44
5:22.59
6/5
5:31.48
4
15
23
SYSM
Couch, Bob
70-74
5:24.00
6/3
5:25.57
1
20
24
CTM
Shead, Tim
65-69
5:25.00
6/6
5:09.50
1
20
25
YCFM
Chasser, Tom
45-49
5:30.00
6/2
5:16.75
4
15
26
COOG
Keen, John
50-54
5:35.31
6/7
5:40.59
3
16
27
GOLD
King, Kathryn
55-59
5:36.00
6/1
5:34.55
1
20
28
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
55-59
5:40.00
5/4
5:34.97
2
17
28
SPM
Freeman, Stephan
60-64
5:40.00
6/8
5:36.62
1
20
30
PBM
Kirchner, Sara
40-44
5:45.32
NS
NS
0
31
SPM
Clark, Dawn
50-54
5:45.68
5/5
5:36.79
2
17
32
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
35-39
5:48.35
5/3
5:59.49
1
20
33
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
5:51.47
5/6
6:00.94
1
20
34
PBM
Quiggin, David
70-74
5:54.00
NS
NS
0
35
SPM
Zien, Livia
50-54
5:56.00
5/2
5:43.90
3
16
36
PAQM
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
5:57.78
5/7
5:52.32
1
20
37
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
6:05.00
5/1
NS
0
38
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
60-64
6:10.00
5/8
6:06.67
2
17
39
PALM
Gasparovic, Kimberly
30-34
6:15.00
4/4
NS
0
40
FACT
Ross, Mark
70-74
6:25.00
4/5
6:26.45
2
17
41
HLJ
Byron, John
55-59
6:45.00
4/3
6:44.45
2
17
42
GOLD
Vila, Peter
18-24
6:50.19
4/6
6:17.94
1
20
43
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
6:57.44
4/2
7:10.68
3
16
44
GAJA
Hooe, Donna
55-59
7:00.00
NS
NS
0
45
GAJA
Delair, Stan
65-69
7:10.00
4/7
7:12.49
2
17
46
NCMS
Law, Amanda
40-44
7:13.57
4/1
6:59.00
2
17
47
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
7:20.00
4/8
7:20.54
4
15
48
SCHH
Bastian, Tom
60-64
7:30.00
3/4
NS
0
49
NAUT
Grant, Gina
18-24
7:32.09
3/5
7:05.88
1
20
50
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
60-64
7:32.12
3/3
7:04.67
3
16
51
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
55-59
7:33.26
3/6
7:36.80
3
16
52
SCHH
Bastian, Marian
60-64
7:43.41
3/2
7:21.37
4
15
53
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
75-79
7:45.00
3/7
7:58.90
1
20
54
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
7:58.40
3/1
8:53.38
2
17
55
SFTL
Musk, Gail
60-64
7:59.00
3/8
7:59.04
5
14
56
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
75-79
8:00.00
2/5
8:02.40
1
20
56
NAUT
Reisert, David
18-24
8:00.00
2/4
NS
0
58
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
75-79
8:00.45
2/3
8:31.54
2
17
59
FACT
Grossman, Gail
60-64
8:01.23
NS
NS
0
60
PBM
Marchbanks, Jerry
80-84
8:05.00
2/6
8:02.89
1
20
61
DN
Peralta, Jose
55-59
8:23.37
2/2
9:48.13
3
16
62
SYSM
Johnson, Sarah
25-29
8:39.97
2/7
7:51.77
3
16
63
ENSW
Richardson, Billie
45-49
9:00.00
2/8
7:29.93
3
16
63
SYSM
Browne, James
75-79
9:00.00
2/1
8:34.38
3
16
65
DN
Rodriguez, Jose
40-44
9:38.98
1/4
7:30.03
5
14
66
SYSM
Miller, Jan
70-74
10:03.04
1/5
10:44.15
1
20
67
PBM
Munro, Nancy
55-59
10:04.20
1/3
10:52.38
4
15
68
YCFM
Deutch, Steven
40-44
10:15.75
1/6
10:17.09
6
13
69
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
10:37.30
1/2
10:48.22
1
20
70
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
65-69
10:57.72
1/7
11:11.08
1
20
71
MARY
Weston, Frances
75-79
12:10.10
1/1
9:48.21
2
17
72
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
13:06.47
1/8
16:23.76
2
17
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home