Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 212: Men 200 M Free
66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
PBM
Warner, Shawn
18-24
1:56.50
9/4
1:57.03
1
20
2
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
40-44
2:01.39
9/5
2:10.45
2
17
3
BDO
Christensen, Eric
40-44
2:01.55
9/3
1:57.86
1
20
4
YCFM
Kloppe, William
35-39
2:02.59
9/6
2:04.79
1
20
5
SYSM
Groselle, Jack
60-64
2:08.51
9/2
2:12.12
1
20
6
NCMS
Atwater, Jonathan
40-44
2:11.00
9/7
2:12.08
3
16
7
GS
Decker, John
40-44
2:12.50
9/1
2:12.75
4
15
8
YCFM
Harwood, Caleb
18-24
2:13.00
9/8
2:18.61
2
17
9
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
2:14.01
8/4
2:12.40
2
17
10
TYSM
Zentmeyer, Donald
55-59
2:15.00
8/5
2:33.19
3
16
10
NEM
Phillips, Tom
40-44
2:15.00
8/3
NS
0
12
UC14
Krieger, Dima
50-54
2:15.39
8/6
2:16.27
2
17
13
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
2:17.39
8/2
2:20.59
3
16
14
UC55
Dyer, Andy
55-59
2:17.40
8/7
2:12.98
1
20
15
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
50-54
2:17.50
8/1
2:14.53
1
20
16
YCFM
O'Domski, Chris
25-29
2:18.00
8/8
2:16.32
1
20
17
GOLD
Greve, Jesse
25-29
2:19.76
7/4
2:23.80
2
17
18
AMT
Schiffner, Dirk
45-49
2:20.00
7/6
2:20.92
4
15
18
PBM
Jones, Thomas
50-54
2:20.00
7/3
2:38.57
4
15
18
PBM
LaMonica, Mike
55-59
2:20.00
7/5
NS
0
21
DN
Camejo, Julio
40-44
2:21.77
7/2
2:21.58
5
14
22
SFTL
Fischer, Andy
50-54
2:22.00
7/7
2:17.93
3
16
23
DN
Defillo Fernandez, Christian
45-49
2:23.37
7/1
2:20.39
2
17
24
SPAW
Baxter, Duane
40-44
2:24.00
7/8
NS
0
25
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
2:24.21
6/4
2:13.75
2
17
26
PBM
Childs, Lee
65-69
2:25.00
6/5
2:27.73
2
17
26
RMSC
Tanner, Chuck
60-64
2:25.00
6/3
2:36.60
4
15
28
SYSM
Couch, Bob
70-74
2:26.00
6/6
2:30.15
1
20
29
SFTL
Zubero, David
55-59
2:26.33
6/2
2:17.22
2
17
30
CFMS
Love, Donald
60-64
2:27.00
6/7
2:33.94
3
16
31
CTM
Shead, Tim
65-69
2:30.00
6/8
2:22.15
1
20
31
WMAC
Mandel, Barry
60-64
2:30.00
6/1
NS
0
33
GOLD
Shipp, Peter
35-39
2:31.00
5/4
2:31.12
3
16
34
SFTL
Streiner, Jarret
40-44
2:32.51
5/5
2:26.38
6
13
35
PBM
Quiggin, David
70-74
2:36.00
5/3
NS
0
36
COOG
Keen, John
50-54
2:38.00
5/6
2:39.37
5
14
37
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
2:40.80
5/2
2:17.73
1
20
38
NAUT
Douglas, Opio
18-24
2:42.70
5/7
2:38.34
3
16
39
PAQM
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
2:46.43
5/1
2:41.38
1
20
40
DN
Vargas, Carlos
45-49
2:46.58
5/8
2:51.09
5
14
41
NCMS
Carlson, Eric
55-59
2:50.00
4/4
NS
0
42
DN
Nuñez Jimenez, Andres
35-39
2:50.04
4/5
2:47.78
4
15
43
PBM
Vogel, David
40-44
2:56.00
4/3
2:56.64
7
12
44
NAUT
Soules, Ian
18-24
2:57.72
4/6
2:58.26
4
15
45
YCFM
Blalock, William
55-59
2:58.00
4/2
2:36.82
4
15
46
FACT
Ross, Mark
70-74
2:58.51
4/7
2:51.59
2
17
47
UC50
Eckart, Kim
55-59
3:00.00
4/1
NS
0
48
FACT
Dickson, Todd
60-64
3:01.00
4/8
2:50.99
5
14
49
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
3:05.00
3/4
2:59.88
6
13
50
NAUT
Jones, Matt
25-29
3:05.07
3/5
3:05.79
3
16
51
HLJ
Byron, John
55-59
3:10.00
3/3
3:13.41
5
14
52
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Cav
80-84
3:20.00
3/6
NS
0
53
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
3:25.00
3/2
3:29.00
3
16
54
SCHH
Bastian, Tom
60-64
3:30.00
3/7
4:08.22
7
12
54
SCHH
Sealey, Don
70-74
3:30.00
3/1
NS
0
56
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
75-79
3:40.00
3/8
3:44.75
1
20
57
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
75-79
3:43.99
2/4
4:05.47
3
16
58
NAUT
Reisert, David
18-24
3:45.00
2/5
4:31.26
5
14
59
GOLD
Caro, Orlando
30-34
3:45.11
2/3
3:46.85
2
17
60
GOLD
Dykstra, Bill
80-84
3:45.20
2/6
3:33.21
1
20
61
SYSM
Browne, James
75-79
4:15.00
2/2
4:00.98
2
17
62
DN
Rodriguez, Jose
40-44
4:29.78
2/7
3:32.42
8
11
63
YCFM
Deutch, Steven
40-44
4:44.60
2/1
4:36.27
9
9
64
FACT
Kutanovski, Milan
85-89
5:02.36
1/4
NS
0
65
GOLD
Montero, Ramon
30-34
5:16.25
1/5
4:32.36
3
16
66
DN
Rodriguez, Gregorio
65-69
5:30.00
1/3
5:25.77
3
16
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home