Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 211: Women 200 M Free
47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
EST
Dawson, Deborah
45-49
2:18.04
6/4
2:17.72
1
20
2
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
25-29
2:22.01
6/5
2:19.68
1
20
3
COOG
Visser, Linda
45-49
2:25.00
6/3
2:24.57
2
17
4
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
50-54
2:26.86
6/6
2:31.02
1
20
5
NCMS
Pelczynski, Kathleen
30-34
2:28.75
6/2
2:32.31
1
20
6
PBM
Jones, Eney
55-59
2:30.42
6/7
2:30.03
1
20
7
PALM
Yocum, Kari
40-44
2:32.00
6/1
2:22.79
1
20
8
YCFM
Duxbury, Hue Lien
40-44
2:33.00
6/8
2:30.94
2
17
9
YCFM
Bennett, Lisa
60-64
2:35.83
5/4
NS
0
10
GOLD
King, Kathryn
55-59
2:37.00
5/5
2:36.74
2
17
11
GOLD
McDonnell, Peggy
60-64
2:38.00
5/3
2:35.23
1
20
12
YCFM
Baker, Kimberly
40-44
2:41.70
5/6
2:39.96
3
16
13
ENSW
Ladd, Laura
50-54
2:42.12
5/2
2:42.68
3
16
14
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
55-59
2:45.00
5/7
2:44.16
3
16
15
PBM
Kirchner, Sara
40-44
2:45.39
NS
NS
0
16
PBM
Gray, Elizabeth
30-34
2:46.50
5/8
NS
0
17
NEM
Uustal, Diann
70-74
2:48.11
4/4
NS
0
18
SPM
Clark, Dawn
50-54
2:48.20
4/5
2:40.44
2
17
19
DN
Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal
25-29
2:50.00
4/3
3:03.69
2
17
20
NCMS
Gregory, Carol
50-54
2:50.95
4/6
2:54.43
4
15
21
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
60-64
2:51.41
4/2
2:49.99
2
17
22
PALM
Gasparovic, Kimberly
30-34
2:52.32
4/7
2:45.18
2
17
23
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
2:52.52
4/1
2:55.97
4
15
24
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
60-64
2:54.00
4/8
2:54.30
3
16
25
GAJA
Hooe, Donna
55-59
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
26
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
60-64
3:07.50
3/4
NS
0
27
SYSM
Carson, June
65-69
3:10.00
3/3
3:00.51
1
20
27
WMAC
Dilworth, Elyce
50-54
3:10.00
3/5
3:08.06
5
14
29
FACT
Olmsted, Roxanne
65-69
3:10.30
3/6
3:06.27
2
17
30
SCHH
Vik, Vicki
60-64
3:14.82
3/2
NS
0
31
NCMS
Law, Amanda
40-44
3:20.66
3/7
3:14.52
4
15
32
CFMS
Easterly, Emily
35-39
3:25.00
3/1
3:28.15
1
20
33
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
60-64
3:31.06
3/8
3:17.98
5
14
34
FACT
Lorenzi, Betty
90-94
3:33.12
2/4
4:35.87
1
20
35
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
55-59
3:35.75
2/5
3:35.13
4
15
36
FACT
Grossman, Gail
60-64
3:49.09
1/7
5:26.42
7
12
37
SCHH
Carney, Rose
65-69
3:50.00
2/6
NS
0
38
SFTL
Musk, Gail
60-64
3:53.33
2/2
3:47.92
6
13
39
DN
Garcia, Astrid
55-59
4:00.72
2/7
4:03.19
5
14
40
SYSM
Johnson, Sarah
25-29
4:15.00
2/1
3:39.87
3
16
41
SCHH
Tullie, Ann
70-74
4:19.75
2/8
NS
0
42
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
4:28.81
1/4
4:35.06
1
20
43
SYSM
Miller, Jan
70-74
4:46.15
1/5
5:04.22
2
17
44
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
4:49.71
1/3
5:20.12
1
20
45
SCHH
Bartholomew, Elayne
70-74
4:59.17
1/6
5:03.50
1
20
46
GOLD
Rossel, Carolina
18-24
5:11.01
1/2
NS
0
47
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
65-69
5:18.97
2/3
5:12.15
3
16
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home