Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 106: Men 25 M Breast
49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
PBM
Warner, Shawn
18-24
13.39
7/4
13.89
1
20
2
ARIZ
Commings, Jeff
40-44
14.00
7/5
13.17
1
20
3
YCFM
Mercer, Rich
50-54
14.80
7/3
14.73
1
20
4
NCMS
Dunson, David
45-49
14.95
7/6
15.16
2
17
5
PBM
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
15.00
7/2
14.46
1
20
5
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
50-54
15.00
7/7
14.82
2
17
5
UC14
Gonzalez, Jorge
50-54
15.00
7/1
15.21
3
16
8
NCMS
Butcher, Rob
45-49
15.50
7/8
14.79
1
20
8
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
55-59
15.50
6/4
15.82
3
16
10
YCFM
Wood, Steve
55-59
15.63
6/5
15.16
2
17
11
DN
Canó, Edward
45-49
16.05
6/3
16.43
4
14.5
12
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
60-64
16.42
6/6
18.25
1
20
13
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
16.44
6/2
15.70
1
20
14
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
16.98
6/7
17.56
6
13
15
RMSC
Palace, Mark
40-44
17.00
6/1
16.58
3
16
15
SFTL
Mike, Adrian
45-49
17.00
6/8
17.00
6
13
17
SFTL
Streiner, Jarret
40-44
17.22
5/4
18.14
7
12
18
UC14
Cotter, Eric
45-49
17.50
5/5
15.76
3
16
19
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
17.52
5/3
18.01
7
12
20
SFTL
Zubero, David
55-59
17.53
5/6
15.98
4
15
21
UC14
Mehta, Rian
25-29
18.00
5/2
18.48
1
20
22
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
60-64
18.47
5/7
NS
0
23
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
19.09
5/1
16.43
4
14.5
24
DN
Ramos, Eric
40-44
19.19
5/8
16.56
2
17
25
PBM
Heacock, Robert
65-69
19.50
4/5
18.64
1
20
25
SCHH
Bedient, Jim
70-74
19.50
4/4
20.17
1
20
27
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
35-39
19.99
4/3
17.72
2
17
28
YCFM
Matthias, Andy
40-44
20.00
4/7
17.35
5
14
28
SFTL
Fischer, Andy
50-54
20.00
4/2
17.94
4
15
28
NAUT
An, Peter
25-29
20.00
4/6
18.82
2
17
31
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
20.42
4/1
21.90
2
17
32
SPAW
Baxter, Duane
40-44
20.50
4/8
17.13
4
15
33
GOLD
Vila, Peter
18-24
21.09
3/4
23.17
5
14
34
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
55-59
21.23
3/5
18.66
5
14
35
NAUT
Soules, Ian
18-24
21.29
3/3
22.05
2
17
36
NAUT
Mercado, Gianni
18-24
22.00
3/6
22.85
4
15
37
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
22.27
3/2
23.36
2
17
38
GOLD
Wiedamann, Karl
75-79
22.30
3/7
22.76
1
20
39
NAUT
Douglas, Opio
18-24
23.31
3/1
22.07
3
16
40
HLJ
Byron, John
55-59
25.00
3/8
22.92
6
13
40
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
25.00
2/4
DQ
0
42
NAUT
Jones, Matt
25-29
25.92
2/5
25.69
3
16
43
SCHH
Sealey, Don
70-74
28.00
2/3
28.65
3
16
44
GAJA
Delair, Stan
65-69
30.00
2/6
28.89
2
17
45
FACT
Corse, John
90-94
32.17
2/2
30.63
1
20
46
SYSM
Browne, James
75-79
35.00
1/4
33.12
2
17
46
FACT
Kutanovski, Milan
85-89
35.00
2/7
37.33
1
20
48
YCFM
Hickey, Ken
70-74
47.00
1/5
NS
0
49
FACT
Graves, Edwin
90-94
1:30.40
2/8
47.59
2
17
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home