Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 101: Mixed 1500 M Free
42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UC38
George, Heidi
40-44
16:52.94
5/4
17:06.01
1
20
2
UC38
Wells, Barton
50-54
17:13.99
5/5
17:25.19
1
20
3
EM
Santana, Fernando
30-34
18:10.00
5/3
18:48.92
1
20
4
GRAN
Rutledge, Mike
45-49
18:15.00
NS
NS
0
5
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
18:36.83
5/6
18:56.09
1
20
6
EST
Dawson, Deborah
45-49
18:42.93
5/2
19:03.57
1
20
7
GS
Decker, John
40-44
19:03.73
5/7
19:13.12
1
20
8
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
19:39.09
5/1
19:53.56
2
17
9
NCMS
Pelczynski, Kathleen
30-34
20:35.00
5/8
21:27.19
1
20
10
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
20:40.00
4/4
20:30.65
2
17
11
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
50-54
21:00.00
4/5
20:54.93
1
20
12
CTM
Shead, Tim
65-69
21:46.00
6/4
21:19.08
1
20
13
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
55-59
21:55.00
4/3
21:59.33
1
20
14
YCFM
Chasser, Tom
45-49
22:00.00
4/2
20:54.53
2
17
14
SPM
Freeman, Stephan
60-64
22:00.00
4/6
22:19.11
1
20
14
YCFM
Holz, Kirsten
35-39
22:00.00
NS
NS
0
17
PBM
Kirchner, Sara
40-44
22:03.97
NS
NS
0
18
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
60-64
22:30.00
4/7
21:48.90
1
20
19
BCTM
Craffey, Joan
60-64
22:42.53
4/1
22:06.60
2
17
20
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
60-64
23:10.25
4/8
24:19.54
3
16
21
SFTL
Streiner, Jarret
40-44
23:12.22
3/4
22:43.67
3
16
22
PBM
Ames, Eddie
45-49
23:15.00
NS
NS
0
23
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
24:15.00
3/5
29:02.91
2
17
24
RMSC
Palace, Mark
40-44
24:29.00
3/3
22:56.95
4
15
25
GAJA
Hooe, Donna
55-59
25:00.00
NS
NS
0
26
NCMS
Carlson, Eric
55-59
26:00.01
3/6
24:21.75
1
20
27
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
35-39
26:59.99
3/2
29:44.04
1
20
28
HLJ
Byron, John
55-59
27:00.00
3/7
26:36.78
2
17
29
NAUT
Grant, Gina
18-24
27:07.15
3/1
29:20.76
1
20
30
FACT
Ross, Mark
70-74
27:09.72
3/8
25:38.92
1
20
31
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
27:18.11
2/4
27:37.20
2
17
32
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
28:40.00
2/5
29:11.15
3
16
33
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
55-59
29:56.39
2/3
29:36.91
2
17
34
FACT
Grossman, Gail
60-64
30:23.77
NS
NS
0
35
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
75-79
30:29.00
2/6
33:38.60
1
20
36
UC14
Meyers, Susan
75-79
31:00.00
2/7
29:54.19
1
20
36
SCHH
Bastian, Tom
60-64
31:00.00
2/2
32:11.68
3
16
38
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
31:25.85
2/1
33:22.81
4
15
39
GAJA
Delair, Stan
65-69
35:00.00
1/6
29:05.53
2
17
40
SYSM
Johnson, Sarah
25-29
36:00.00
1/4
31:19.23
1
20
41
SYSM
Miller, Jan
70-74
37:48.46
1/5
40:02.91
20
42
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
39:12.00
1/3
40:12.68
1
20
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home