Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
BAMFest 2017 ( Sat, Oct 14, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 6: Mixed 50 Y Free
53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UC36
Perry, Maxwell
35-39
23.20
9/3
24.06
1
20
2
DBST
Paloni, Nikolai
25-29
24.00
9/4
23.24
1
20
2
PSM
Contreras Sandoval, Isaac
25-29
24.00
9/2
24.02
2
17
4
WSSC
Owen, Matthew
18-24
24.12
9/5
24.09
1
20
5
BAM
Benishek, Mark
35-39
25.50
9/1
24.75
2
17
6
ORCA
Block, Nathan
18-24
26.00
8/3
26.01
3
16
6
ORCA
Perlovsky, Daniel
18-24
26.00
9/6
26.24
4
15
8
UC37
Bollens, Stephen
55-59
26.01
8/4
25.82
1
20
9
UC36
Breiger, David
60-64
26.70
8/2
27.61
1
20
10
ORCA
Wylie, John
35-39
27.55
8/5
26.66
3
16
11
MUKY
Calvo, Morena
30-34
27.74
8/1
28.77
1
20
12
ORCA
Russell, Jonathan
25-29
28.00
7/3
26.02
3
16
12
ORCA
Robertson, Ryan
30-34
28.00
8/6
26.69
1
20
14
UC36
Humphrey, Alan
55-59
28.22
7/4
29.00
2
17
15
SWYM
Bailey, Dan
60-64
28.31
7/2
28.61
2
17
16
WSSC
Copps, Sara
18-24
28.41
7/5
29.75
3
16
17
BAM
Cyger, Michael
45-49
28.47
7/1
28.38
1
20
18
WSSC
Poggemann, Delaney
18-24
29.30
7/6
28.88
1
20
19
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
40-44
29.50
6/3
28.68
1
20
20
DBST
Hughes, Scott
18-24
30.00
6/4
25.71
2
17
21
WSSC
Osterberg, Lena
18-24
30.76
6/2
29.54
2
17
22
NEO
Lippold, Mary
60-64
30.85
6/5
29.99
1
20
23
UC36
Mellick, Kimberly
35-39
31.00
6/1
32.77
1
20
24
BAM
Bennett, Ken
55-59
31.22
6/6
33.09
3
16
25
BAM
Upsall, Sarah
40-44
32.00
5/3
29.42
2
17
26
BAM
Morris, Michael
55-59
33.50
5/4
NS
0
27
BAM
Claesson-Gordon, Lisa
55-59
33.51
5/2
34.47
1
20
28
ORCA
Burge, John
65-69
33.55
5/5
34.37
1
20
29
TSC
Henzel, Gregory
45-49
33.84
5/1
33.55
2
17
30
UC36
Bittner, Matthew
55-59
34.00
5/6
33.85
4
15
31
BAM
White Allbritton, Debbie
50-54
34.08
4/3
37.29
1
20
32
BAM
Devereaux, Martha
55-59
34.97
4/4
37.78
3
16
33
BAM
Kirchhofer, Karl
50-54
35.00
4/2
28.62
1
20
34
ORCA
Cato, Barron
65-69
37.75
4/5
38.54
3
16
35
BAM
Morgan, Candace
50-54
38.00
4/1
38.66
2
17
36
SWYM
Barrie, Renee
40-44
38.78
4/6
39.81
4
15
37
ORCA
Mayer, Lawrence
55-59
39.27
3/3
40.91
5
14
38
BAM
Galvani, Bill
70-74
40.00
3/2
34.46
1
20
38
BAM
Masters, Nora
55-59
40.00
3/4
36.32
2
17
40
BAM
Gottlieb, Marilynn
60-64
41.00
3/5
41.62
2
17
41
BAM
Lipton, Beth
40-44
42.00
3/1
33.42
3
16
42
BAM
Myrick, Don
65-69
42.11
3/6
46.22
5
14
43
BAM
Hile, Laurence
65-69
43.15
2/3
45.01
4
15
44
ORCA
Waterbury, Chip
60-64
43.38
2/4
44.35
3
16
45
SWYM
Laures, Laura
45-49
43.65
2/2
43.05
1
20
46
SVMS
Flickner, Mark
45-49
47.00
2/5
35.82
3
16
47
SVMS
Pugh, Lucianne
55-59
52.00
2/1
NS
0
48
PSM
Barnes, Brent
45-49
55.53
2/6
40.04
4
15
49
TSC
Sexton, Neil
40-44
NT
1/3
24.03
1
20
49
WSSC
Maltos, Sahara
18-24
NT
1/5
31.54
4
15
49
UC35
Walsh, Meg
30-34
NT
1/2
32.53
2
17
49
BAM
Beilfuss, Lindsay
35-39
NT
1/4
35.16
2
17
49
NEO
Heffernan, Charles
65-69
NT
1/6
36.69
2
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home