Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 6: Women 400 M IM
81 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
6:03.16
12/4
5:50.27
1
11
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
6:10.91
12/5
6:16.70
3
8
MINN
Fittipaldi, Carolyn
6:30.00
12/3
5:58.33
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Ballard, Jessica
5:36.17
11/4
5:35.62
1
11
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
5:52.44
11/5
5:54.56
3
8
KM
Sharpe, Anna
5:52.84
11/3
5:49.35
2
9
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
6:14.16
11/6
6:06.80
4
7
AKMS
Miller, Kristina
6:28.02
NS
NS
0
NEM
Courbron, Yanghee
6:35.00
11/2
6:30.07
5
6
SKY
Baldwin, Tricia
8:27.54
11/7
8:57.03
6
5
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Parker, Emily
5:30.74
10/4
5:25.39
1
11
NOVA
Togias, Anna
5:37.17
NS
NS
0
MINN
Vandam, Kathryn
5:44.02
10/5
5:38.02
2
9
PMST
Peterson, Megan
5:48.84
10/3
5:49.62
4
7
MINN
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra
5:49.34
10/6
5:42.65
3
8
MINN
Gregory, Ashley
6:20.00
10/2
6:19.13
5
6
NEM
Rood, Jenny
6:31.04
10/7
6:35.06
6
5
MINN
Mollenhauer, Dianna
7:30.00
10/1
6:53.67
7
4
ADMS
King, Sarah
12:30.00
10/8
13:08.93
8
3
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Moro, Erin
5:45.83
9/4
5:40.64
1
11
WLAC
Sheehan, Nichole
5:56.50
9/5
6:00.62
2
9
SBM
Schultz, Karen
6:06.95
9/3
6:13.79
3
8
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
6:33.49
9/6
6:36.41
4
7
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
6:57.43
9/2
7:09.92
6
5
ROSE
McCabe, Erin
7:00.00
9/7
6:41.35
5
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMST
Shapiro, Margaret
5:49.75
8/4
6:14.41
2
9
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
5:50.20
8/5
5:48.53
1
11
MINN
Peterson, Wendy
6:34.64
8/3
6:20.33
3
8
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Sands, Liz
6:09.00
7/4
5:56.50
1
11
SFTL
Lassen, Megan
6:36.00
7/5
6:41.66
3
8
NEM
Garland, Sue
6:51.39
7/3
6:56.75
4
7
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
6:55.32
7/6
7:03.42
5
6
GERM
Postma, Terri
7:05.00
7/2
7:26.99
8
3
MVM
Rees, Karla
7:10.00
7/7
7:25.15
7
4
WCM
Le Febre, Karen
7:15.00
7/1
6:37.02
2
9
PTMS
Petyk, Jennifer
8:00.00
7/8
7:07.02
6
5
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
McIntyre, Shannon
5:41.27
6/4
5:55.68
2
9
1776
Hug, Laurie
5:50.55
6/5
5:50.17
1
11
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
6:01.90
6/3
6:08.74
4
7
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
6:03.27
6/6
5:57.70
3
8
1776
Saucy, Stephanie
6:24.08
6/2
6:09.86
5
6
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
6:30.88
6/7
6:27.27
7
4
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
6:40.00
6/1
6:50.83
10
1
SKY
May, Julie
6:40.55
6/8
6:46.58
9
2
IM
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie
6:41.84
2/3
6:13.02
6
5
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
6:55.77
2/4
6:40.74
8
3
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
6:57.30
2/2
7:14.65
11
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SYSM
Parker Palace, Kelly
6:15.55
5/4
6:07.81
1
11
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
6:19.86
5/5
6:10.65
2
9
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
6:27.43
5/3
6:24.28
3
8
NEM
Delorey, Laura
6:41.50
5/6
6:36.57
4
7
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
7:15.00
5/7
7:11.02
5
6
MOST
Cuda, Suzanne
7:15.00
5/2
7:31.57
6
5
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
8:09.05
5/1
7:54.55
7
4
SFTL
Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne
8:45.55
5/8
9:26.66
9
2
ROSE
Cook, Sally
8:55.00
2/5
9:08.31
8
3
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AGUA
Einsidler, Karen
6:24.99
NS
NS
0
MOST
Valdez, Elaine
6:30.05
4/4
6:30.08
1
11
SYSM
Kryka, Nancy
6:53.13
4/5
7:03.18
2
9
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
7:20.71
4/3
7:25.69
5
6
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
7:21.43
4/6
7:22.21
4
7
OREG
Hildebrandt, Jan
7:22.74
4/2
7:20.49
3
8
SFTL
Larson, Linda
7:40.04
NS
NS
0
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
8:00.01
NS
NS
0
IM
Swedler, Susan
8:25.00
4/7
7:49.03
6
5
MINN
Ogden, Pamela
9:00.00
4/1
8:18.89
7
4
O2
Myer, Cynthia
9:00.17
4/8
8:59.10
8
3
MOST
Callaway, Linda
9:20.00
2/6
9:16.69
9
2
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
6:57.85
3/4
7:00.55
1
11
MM
Stringer, Peggy
7:53.90
3/5
7:56.42
4
7
MINN
Lee-Sheridan, Sharon
8:01.90
3/3
7:34.37
2
9
WMST
Bloomfield, Sue
8:06.50
3/6
7:53.90
3
8
OREG
Asleson, Elke
8:31.14
3/2
8:33.27
6
5
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
8:33.70
3/7
8:39.93
7
4
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
8:57.28
3/1
9:14.39
8
3
MOST
Lindsey, Connie
9:13.00
3/8
8:31.18
5
6
NEM
Goulder, Alison
9:25.00
2/7
9:22.23
9
2
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Larsen, Babs
8:20.20
1/4
8:41.27
2
9
KM
Waggoner, Gloria
9:30.00
1/5
8:14.04
1
11
WMAC
Christenson, Candy
9:34.00
1/3
9:34.89
3
8
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Meyers, Susan
8:41.00
1/6
8:39.86
1
11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home