SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Psych Sheet

Event 44 Women 100 M Fly

74 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC42 Barsun, Adelheid 1:07.01 10/4 1:10.95 1 11
MINN Nelson, Kirsten 1:10.00 10/5 1:13.22 2 9
MINN Quinlan, Molly 1:12.16 10/3 1:15.73 5 6
PALM McWilliams, Haley 1:16.40 10/6 1:14.39 3 8
MINN Schmitz, Sydney 1:17.00 10/2 1:15.57 4 7
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WLAC Prestinario, Amy 1:05.29 9/4 NS 0
MINN McDaniel, Michelle 1:10.00 9/5 1:19.54 4 7
SFTL Marks, Jamie 1:10.24 9/3 1:08.52 1 11
PALM Fieni, Sadie 1:17.33 9/6 1:14.10 2 9
NEM Courbron, Yanghee 1:18.40 9/2 1:16.59 3 8
MINN Fehl, Gretchen 1:25.00 9/7 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN DeRegnier, Katie 1:09.50 8/4 1:09.27 1 11
AGUA Geskos, Evangeline 1:12.18 8/5 1:13.00 3 8
MINN Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra 1:13.06 8/3 1:14.89 4 7
NOVA Togias, Anna 1:13.89 8/6 NS 0
MINN Dahlager, Kelsey 1:14.02 8/2 NS 0
MINN Vandam, Kathryn 1:14.55 8/7 1:12.57 2 9
AGUA Young, Charley 1:18.99 8/1 1:18.38 5 6
NEM Rood, Jenny 1:22.60 8/8 1:22.28 6 5
ISWM Bonfitto, Jordan 1:32.98 6/8 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Moro, Erin 1:06.90 7/4 1:07.10 1 11
TOC Watanabe, Naoko 1:09.08 7/5 NS 0
MOVY Miller, Paige 1:12.00 7/3 1:13.86 2 9
MINN Lilleberg, Tricia 1:12.19 7/6 1:23.66 7 4
MINN Thureen, Stacey 1:13.92 7/2 1:15.21 3 8
SFTL Congdon, Heather 1:14.10 7/7 1:17.31 5 6
MINN Melsen, Krisie 1:15.57 7/1 1:20.21 6 5
WMAC Schneider, Erin 1:19.50 7/8 1:16.41 4 7
MINN Hughey, Rachel 1:20.00 6/6 1:25.05 8 3
SFTL Barbosa, Tatiana 1:30.57 6/7 1:29.04 9 2
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 1:34.12 4/5 NS 0
SFTL Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia 1:45.00 4/6 1:35.40 10 1
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 1:11.85 6/2 1:10.76 1 11
SYSM Keiber, Casey 1:15.00 6/1 1:16.85 2 9
MYWM Froehle, Melissa 1:37.66 4/7 NS 0
SFTL Rosenblat, Daniela 1:54.34 3/1 1:48.25 3 8
SFTL Volz, Kristin 2:14.10 1/7 2:16.86 4 7
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Braun, Erika 1:05.75 6/4 1:06.45 1 11
MINN Ridge, Jennifer 1:13.67 6/5 1:11.47 2 9
MINN Peterson, Lisa 1:30.55 6/3 1:24.94 3 8
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Willeboordse, H C Fall 1:11.20 5/4 1:09.50 1 11
DOC Schickore, Jutta 1:15.24 5/5 1:14.83 2 9
GAJA Countryman, Marianne 1:19.28 5/3 1:18.38 3 8
PALM Elias-Williams, Maria 1:20.20 5/6 1:18.99 4 7
DKTA Tracy, Robin 1:22.00 5/2 1:24.55 5 6
NCMS Dore, Mary 1:25.00 5/7 NS 0
MINN Casey, Joan 1:26.41 5/1 1:32.48 7 4
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 1:30.00 5/8 1:31.78 6 5
PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 1:32.63 4/4 1:42.36 8 3
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Delmage, Arlene 1:18.23 4/2 1:14.97 1 11
MINN Kratz, Peggy 1:29.21 4/3 1:23.72 2 9
NEM Delorey, Laura 1:30.50 4/1 1:25.99 3 8
SFTL Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne 1:51.26 3/7 2:07.12 5 6
SFTL Henley, Cynthia 1:54.56 3/8 1:54.44 4 7
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Mann, Melinda 1:19.26 3/4 1:16.75 1 11
MOST Valdez, Elaine 1:21.55 3/5 1:21.84 2 9
OREG Hildebrandt, Jan 1:32.60 3/3 1:36.06 3 8
SFTL Larson, Linda 2:00.40 3/6 NS 0
SKY Baldwin, Patricia 2:06.24 3/2 2:07.69 4 7
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 1:20.90 2/4 1:23.29 1 11
CMS Roche, Carolyn 1:35.00 2/5 NS 0
SMST Guthrie, Sally 1:40.03 2/3 1:37.82 2 9
SNM Tyler, A Susan 1:40.66 2/6 NS 0
OREG Gettling, Janet 1:42.80 2/2 1:42.55 3 8
MOST Lindsey, Connie 1:48.00 2/7 1:46.44 4 7
MM Stringer, Peggy 1:50.75 2/1 1:55.53 5 6
OREG Asleson, Elke 1:53.95 2/8 1:58.84 6 5
O*H* Smith, Melinda 1:55.00 1/4 NS 0
SFTL Martin, Michelle 2:11.73 1/5 2:11.93 7 4
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 1:55.00 1/6 2:09.24 1 11
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 1:52.12 1/2 1:55.30 1 11
OREG Ward, Joy 1:54.33 1/3 2:00.46 2 9
FACT Meyers, Susan 1:55.00 1/1 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MANI Varty, Eulah 3:16.30 1/8 NS 0
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home