Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 43: Men 100 M Fly
110 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC30
Baetzold, Seth
1:01.88
15/4
1:02.57
1
11
CSPM
Petyniak, Jakub
1:02.00
15/5
NS
0
UC52
Stinar, Matt
1:02.17
15/3
NS
0
GMUP
Danchak, Alexander
1:04.57
15/6
NS
0
PALM
Marquet, Bryan
1:05.36
15/2
NS
0
BOZE
Kelly, Matthew
1:06.13
15/7
1:03.30
2
9
RAC
St. Vincent, Thomas
1:07.72
15/1
1:04.17
3
8
UC38
Rodriguez Martinez, Adrian
1:08.07
15/8
1:07.80
4
7
UC30
Duncan, Michael
1:12.92
14/8
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Hurko, Matt
56.98
14/4
57.18
1
11
DAMM
Auner, Thomas
1:00.00
14/5
58.88
2
9
NORT
Broch, William
1:02.92
14/3
NS
0
DAM
Docken, Steffen
1:03.65
14/6
1:04.22
3
8
UC30
Hubbard, Max
1:04.00
14/2
NS
0
MINN
Seaburg, Joshua
1:05.17
14/7
NS
0
MINN
Carlson, Reid
1:07.40
14/1
1:05.48
4
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AHLY
Mostafa, Mostafa
56.47
13/4
NS
0
ARIZ
DeBerry, Tyler
57.30
13/5
57.01
1
11
DKTA
Smith, Ben
1:03.10
13/3
1:06.82
3
8
IM
Pedersen, Robert
1:06.21
13/6
1:04.30
2
9
DKTA
Schneider, Jeffrey
1:07.00
13/2
1:09.80
4
7
CMS
Ganiyev, Doston
1:08.72
13/7
1:10.32
5
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Vestrum, Luke
59.90
12/4
NS
0
CONN
Virgil, Jeremy
1:03.88
12/5
1:02.56
1
11
NCMS
Dallamura, Scott
1:04.39
12/3
1:03.32
2
9
SFTL
Goler, Jonathan
1:04.98
12/6
NS
0
CMS
Batchelder, John
1:05.58
12/2
1:06.15
3
8
DAS
Weber, Matthew
1:09.89
12/7
1:08.03
4
7
SCCM
Bouchard, Trevor
1:10.81
12/1
1:10.72
5
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Jacobson, Brian
1:00.24
11/4
1:02.61
1
11
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
1:04.59
11/5
1:03.70
2
9
SFTL
Tiozzo, Eduard
1:07.57
11/3
NS
0
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
1:09.66
11/6
1:09.02
3
8
BCTM
Nakahodo, Sidney
1:15.26
11/2
NS
0
NTXL
Glass, Mark
1:23.04
11/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Lee, Lawrence
1:02.76
10/4
1:01.41
1
11
YCFM
Kroupa, Andy
1:05.07
10/5
1:05.00
3
8
UMAC
Doane, Michael
1:05.36
10/3
1:05.47
4
7
PSM
Doherty, Todd
1:05.90
10/6
1:04.85
2
9
MICH
Wuchte, Mathew
1:07.65
10/2
1:10.60
5
6
WMAC
Conley, Scott
1:30.00
10/7
1:32.10
6
5
SFTL
Lassen, Jason
1:37.40
10/1
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NITR
Unruh, Steven
1:00.12
9/4
1:00.79
2
9
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
1:01.00
9/5
1:00.00
1
11
MINN
Moran, Marty
1:04.00
9/3
NS
0
MICH
Bailey, Jeff
1:07.14
9/6
1:07.59
3
8
IM
Brandt, Mark
1:07.30
9/2
1:08.77
5
6
PSM
Esko, Kevin
1:08.99
9/7
1:10.67
8
3
NTXL
Doyle, Michael
1:09.19
9/1
1:09.67
6
5
PALM
Cook, Andy
1:10.25
9/8
1:10.12
7
4
SFTL
Fiser, Graeme
1:10.77
6/5
1:07.87
4
7
MOVY
Thompson, Anthony
1:13.99
6/4
1:22.05
10
1
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
1:14.00
6/6
NS
0
MINN
King, Robert
1:15.50
6/3
1:18.00
9
2
MINN
Kough, David
1:17.99
6/7
1:22.81
11
0
MINN
Redding, Steven
1:25.00
6/2
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Sims, David
1:00.55
8/4
1:01.13
1
11
PBM
LaMonica, Mike
1:05.10
8/5
1:05.31
2
9
RICE
Kone, Bruce
1:07.00
8/3
NS
0
WMAC
Richards, Scott
1:07.02
8/6
1:07.05
3
8
OREG
Uebele, Keith
1:07.19
8/2
1:09.66
6
5
MOVY
Wells, Brad
1:07.50
8/7
1:07.94
4
7
WMAC
Grisa, Thomas
1:11.11
8/1
1:09.12
5
6
COOG
Mahaffey, Don
1:12.00
8/8
1:26.11
11
0
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
1:13.01
7/4
NS
0
MICH
Pogue, Jim
1:15.00
7/3
1:12.61
8
3
MINN
Fleming, Patrick
1:15.00
7/5
1:17.76
9
2
MINN
Anderson, Rick
1:17.10
7/6
1:12.48
7
4
SFTL
Hendrick, Marty
1:18.88
7/2
1:27.26
12
0
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
1:25.16
7/7
1:35.10
14
0
MINN
Fischer, Kenneth
1:27.00
7/1
1:22.73
10
1
MINN
Strauss, Ronald
1:27.30
7/8
1:30.30
13
0
UTAH
Treiman, Gerald
1:40.91
1/1
1:45.67
15
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TXLA
Sauer, Jim
1:05.00
5/4
1:04.74
2
9
PSM
Graham, Donald
1:06.25
5/5
1:11.64
5
6
CSMT
Ritter, James
1:06.50
5/3
1:08.14
3
8
UC30
Hedrick, Trip
1:07.97
5/6
2:03.22
12
0
MM
Murtagh, Patrick
1:08.50
5/2
1:04.43
1
11
TXLA
Vandam, David
1:12.77
5/7
NS
0
GAJA
Hildebrandt, David
1:12.92
5/1
1:11.58
4
7
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
1:13.00
5/8
NS
0
IM
Dodson, Phil
1:14.60
4/4
1:12.72
7
4
SKY
Haberek, Cork
1:15.18
4/5
1:17.50
8
3
MINN
Smith, Darrell
1:15.38
4/3
1:11.81
6
5
IAMA
Kealy, Tom
1:19.00
4/6
1:22.08
9
2
DOC
Wright, Robert
1:23.22
4/2
1:27.35
10
1
LRM
Martin, Doug
1:30.00
4/7
NS
0
SFTL
Larson, Allen
1:35.23
4/1
1:37.12
11
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Colella, Rick
1:07.00
3/4
1:05.83
1
11
SFTL
Shead, Timothy
1:11.00
3/5
1:14.09
3
8
1776
Thornton, James
1:14.00
3/3
1:10.63
2
9
GRA
Kerns, Hubie
1:15.00
3/6
1:14.70
4
7
PBM
Childs, Lee
1:15.50
3/2
1:15.48
5
6
TAM
Bernard, Alan
1:18.92
3/7
1:16.73
6
5
OREG
Stark, Allen
1:22.78
3/1
NS
0
1776
Jones, Robert
1:23.35
3/8
1:23.02
7
4
MINN
Vandam, Gerald
1:26.82
2/8
1:35.08
9
2
MINN
Fine, Gary
1:34.00
1/6
1:40.17
10
1
RMST
Rysdon, Jon
1:40.00
1/7
1:31.30
8
3
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
1:15.60
2/4
1:12.43
1
11
SFTL
Burns, Joel
1:17.52
2/5
NS
0
KONA
Borowski, Steve
1:20.77
2/3
NS
0
TOC
Rudloff, Edward
1:25.65
2/6
1:29.27
3
8
MINN
Kleffman, Robin
1:27.40
2/2
1:20.59
2
9
WMAC
Meehan, Tom
1:30.00
2/7
1:40.84
5
6
SCCM
Straka, Peter
1:39.90
2/1
1:38.74
4
7
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Bergman, John
1:38.00
1/3
1:52.15
1
11
UC08
Ashare, Edward
2:17.80
1/2
2:26.55
2
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Costill, David
1:45.00
1/4
1:38.45
1
11
OREG
Fasbender, Barry
2:15.15
1/5
2:20.49
2
9
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home