Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 42: Women 200 M IM
92 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC42
Barsun, Adelheid
2:31.40
12/4
2:47.16
2
9
MINN
Ruehle, Emma
2:32.00
12/5
NS
0
MOST
Cuda, Lauren
2:40.00
12/3
NS
0
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
2:49.79
12/6
2:45.10
1
11
MINN
Brady, Parker
2:54.26
12/2
3:05.52
3
8
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Ballard, Jessica
2:34.67
11/4
2:33.58
1
11
SFTL
Marks, Jamie
2:38.37
11/5
2:38.94
2
9
MINN
Nelson, Melissa
2:41.67
11/3
2:44.58
4
7
MINN
Kaiser, Katherine
2:50.64
11/6
2:42.69
3
8
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
3:00.64
11/2
2:51.04
5
6
MINN
Fehl, Gretchen
3:08.36
11/7
2:59.86
7
4
MINN
Skaar, Jordan
3:15.00
11/1
2:55.48
6
5
NORT
Howell, Polley
3:45.00
11/8
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Houston, Katy
2:28.01
10/4
2:29.15
1
11
PMST
Peterson, Megan
2:43.01
10/5
2:47.37
3
8
NOVA
Togias, Anna
2:43.15
NS
NS
0
MINN
Vandam, Kathryn
2:45.79
10/3
2:41.59
2
9
MINN
Gregory, Ashley
2:51.64
10/6
2:54.53
4
7
JSC
Keen, Lindsay
2:53.32
10/2
NS
0
PALM
Hamer, Caitlin
2:54.79
10/7
3:00.25
6
5
AGUA
Young, Charley
2:57.99
10/1
2:57.73
5
6
WMAC
O'Connell, Megan
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
JSC
Stone, Katherine
3:00.47
10/8
NS
0
NEM
Rood, Jenny
3:00.90
9/7
3:04.39
7
4
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Hitchcock, Christina
2:35.13
9/4
2:38.12
1
11
PALM
Moro, Erin
2:39.13
9/3
2:38.99
2
9
L4S
Glasgow, Ginny Ann
2:57.61
9/5
2:58.73
3
8
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
3:13.23
9/2
3:08.62
4
7
ROSE
McCabe, Erin
3:15.00
9/6
3:09.09
5
6
IM
Goodwin, Amy
3:18.49
9/1
3:17.44
6
5
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:26.15
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Hawley, Rachel
2:57.53
7/6
2:53.44
1
11
MINN
Peterson, Wendy
2:57.96
7/7
3:02.92
2
9
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Plotz-Saribalas, Amy
2:40.75
8/4
2:40.68
2
9
MINN
Ridge, Jennifer
2:41.67
8/5
2:38.79
1
11
IM
Sands, Liz
3:04.00
8/3
2:46.51
3
8
UC50
Stewart, Ann
3:05.00
8/6
2:53.64
4
7
SKY
Goodman, Theresa
3:05.10
8/2
2:57.25
6
5
ISMT
Rosenhagen, Erika
3:07.15
8/7
3:12.09
8
3
MINN
Weiland, Carole
3:11.15
8/1
3:13.06
9
2
NEM
Garland, Sue
3:13.33
8/8
3:10.63
7
4
MINN
Sommerlad Bednar, Ellen
3:15.03
7/3
3:21.68
10
1
MINN
Peterson, Lisa
3:15.49
7/4
2:56.90
5
6
MVM
Rees, Karla
3:25.00
7/2
3:27.02
11
0
MINN
Carel, Sonya
3:35.00
7/5
3:36.96
13
0
MINN
Kelly, Colleen
3:39.12
7/1
3:28.76
12
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
McIntyre, Shannon
2:40.44
6/4
2:42.79
2
9
COOG
Gellatly, Jill
2:42.00
6/5
2:38.60
1
11
MICH
Buck, Corrin
2:42.59
6/3
2:44.54
3
8
SC
Rojas, Dulce
2:49.00
6/6
3:01.07
10
1
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
2:49.52
6/2
2:53.57
5
6
1776
Saucy, Stephanie
2:55.15
6/7
2:54.28
6
5
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
2:57.18
6/1
2:52.92
4
7
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
2:57.33
6/8
2:56.76
8
3
PALM
Elias-Williams, Maria
2:58.81
5/4
2:56.45
7
4
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
3:00.79
5/5
3:00.30
9
2
RMST
Groves, Lisa
3:02.24
5/3
3:08.15
11
0
MINN
Casey, Joan
3:09.58
5/6
3:13.25
13
0
WMAC
Moore, Sally
3:11.00
NS
NS
0
NCMS
Dore, Mary
3:18.70
5/2
NS
0
MICH
Rogers, Julie
3:21.55
5/7
3:12.07
12
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
3:34.62
5/1
3:37.23
14
0
MINN
Baker, Michelyn
3:56.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Crouch, Kim
2:55.33
4/4
NS
0
MINN
Scouler, Barbara
2:55.79
4/5
2:46.52
1
11
SYSM
Parker Palace, Kelly
3:01.01
4/3
2:52.06
2
9
NEM
Delorey, Laura
3:13.50
4/6
3:05.66
3
8
MINN
Lee, Susan
3:15.50
NS
NS
0
CMS
Maleike, Corinna
3:18.57
4/2
3:18.35
4
7
SFTL
Kelly, Mary Shawn
3:24.56
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Cook, Sally
4:15.00
4/7
4:20.22
5
6
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SKY
Noyes, Penny
2:55.00
3/4
3:03.79
1
11
ISMT
Maltry, Cynthia
3:15.69
3/5
3:21.74
3
8
BCTM
Craffey, Joan
3:18.00
3/3
3:19.72
2
9
OREG
Hildebrandt, Jan
3:28.50
3/6
3:29.75
4
7
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TPIT
Lewis, Kathleen
3:12.00
2/4
3:08.32
1
11
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
3:13.52
2/5
3:18.83
2
9
CMS
Shaffer, Cynthia
3:31.74
2/3
3:29.26
3
8
MM
Stringer, Peggy
3:33.38
2/6
3:45.74
5
6
VMST
Boslego, Barbara
3:37.02
2/2
3:49.11
6
5
OREG
Asleson, Elke
3:59.98
2/7
4:02.59
7
4
MINN
Lee-Sheridan, Sharon
4:01.80
2/1
3:36.94
4
7
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
4:08.16
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMSC
Mymryk, Penny
3:43.90
NS
NS
0
MINN
Larsen, Babs
4:00.00
1/3
4:09.75
2
9
KM
Waggoner, Gloria
4:25.00
1/4
3:46.33
1
11
WMAC
Christenson, Candy
4:25.00
1/2
4:29.03
3
8
MRAY
Detjen, Carol
4:52.94
1/1
4:58.27
4
7
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Meyers, Susan
3:54.00
NS
NS
0
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
5:43.40
1/7
4:49.80
1
11
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MANI
Varty, Eulah
5:14.89
1/5
NS
0
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MM
Sanddal, Charlotte
8:11.91
1/8
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home