Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 4: Women 800 M Free
75 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IAMA
Bennett, Sara
10:35.33
9/1
10:28.40
1
11
MINN
Fittipaldi, Carolyn
11:30.00
8/1
10:43.43
2
9
MICH
Tirakian, Yvonne
13:39.84
4/7
14:07.93
3
8
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Ballard, Jessica
10:18.42
9/2
9:53.20
1
11
SFTL
O'Connor, Alexandre
10:40.77
NS
NS
0
MINN
Arnosti, Libby
11:52.89
7/8
11:17.52
2
9
AKMS
Miller, Kristina
13:02.12
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Dahlager, Kelsey
9:43.00
9/4
9:48.82
2
9
UC30
Lendway, Heather
9:55.00
9/5
9:43.05
1
11
ISWM
Lapinskas, Christina
10:30.32
9/7
10:02.91
3
8
AGUA
Young, Charley
10:50.99
9/8
11:02.86
5
6
SFTL
Murphy, Siobhan
11:22.88
8/3
11:45.05
7
4
PALM
Hamer, Caitlin
11:26.22
8/2
10:48.12
4
7
MINN
Gregory, Ashley
11:30.00
8/7
11:16.61
6
5
PMST
Rasmusson, Nicolle
14:00.00
3/3
15:40.21
8
3
ADMS
King, Sarah
19:40.00
1/2
21:07.85
9
2
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
11:00.00
8/4
10:40.77
1
11
MINN
Krejci, Rachel
11:23.74
8/6
11:16.50
3
8
MINN
Kline, Anna
11:45.24
7/7
11:44.75
4
7
WMAC
Nolden, Shelley
11:48.69
7/1
10:53.63
2
9
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
12:05.48
6/5
12:19.86
5
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SC
Viso, Jessica
10:10.00
9/6
10:11.16
1
11
GAJA
Hankins, Malena
11:20.19
8/5
10:49.76
2
9
MINN
Rittenhouse, Amy
11:35.00
7/2
11:47.52
3
8
ROSE
Parker, Amy
12:38.00
6/8
12:37.08
4
7
MYWM
Froehle, Melissa
12:57.91
5/2
12:56.08
5
6
WMAC
Walther, Amy
13:22.32
4/3
13:10.97
6
5
MINN
Hilal, Susan
13:30.00
4/2
13:31.89
7
4
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
14:05.78
3/6
13:57.23
8
3
MINN
Arntzen, Kristin
14:30.00
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
16:23.46
2/2
15:49.16
9
2
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Nagel, Lynne
11:30.00
8/8
11:27.80
2
9
ENSW
Rietz, Heather
11:34.94
7/3
11:23.33
1
11
MINN
Weiland, Carole
11:35.00
7/6
11:38.05
3
8
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
14:38.89
3/1
13:32.34
4
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COOG
Gellatly, Jill
10:08.00
9/3
9:54.87
1
11
SKY
May, Julie
11:30.55
7/4
11:38.01
2
9
MOVY
Huettner, Heather
11:32.16
7/5
11:59.81
3
8
MINN
Persico, Elizabeth
11:57.00
6/4
13:02.77
6
5
MINN
Green, Linda
12:16.95
6/7
12:33.72
4
7
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
13:16.64
4/4
12:57.98
5
6
NEM
Flynn, Sandra
14:53.00
2/3
14:59.87
7
4
UC48
Samberg, Amy
20:00.00
1/7
19:16.87
8
3
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Kratz, Peggy
12:13.48
6/3
11:27.71
1
11
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
12:15.00
6/6
12:12.94
2
9
TULS
Smart, Denise
12:15.43
6/2
12:19.08
4
7
1776
Clair, Kathleen
12:35.00
6/1
15:12.57
10
1
MICH
Szymczak, Wendy
12:47.90
5/6
13:18.01
6
5
AQTX
Feather, Shawn
13:15.17
5/8
13:50.06
7
4
MINN
Kueny, Laura
13:23.25
4/6
12:25.33
5
6
SFTL
Kelly, Mary Shawn
13:56.36
3/4
12:17.39
3
8
MINN
Pechmann, Tracy
14:33.29
3/7
14:01.25
8
3
SFTL
Goldbas, Isabela
14:47.34
2/5
15:09.03
9
2
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSM
Cipriano, Deborah
12:38.57
5/4
11:50.82
1
11
OREG
Summers, Jeanna
12:46.30
5/3
12:48.87
4
7
BCTM
Craffey, Joan
13:00.00
5/7
12:08.56
2
9
IM
Del Greco, Jane
13:00.41
5/1
13:15.93
6
5
DOC
Stager, Nan
13:21.21
4/5
13:08.47
5
6
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
13:56.00
4/8
12:24.99
3
8
RMST
Wymelenberg, Lynn
14:30.00
3/2
15:39.59
8
3
MOST
Callaway, Linda
15:00.00
2/6
15:04.07
7
4
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SNM
Miller, Celeste
12:40.00
5/5
12:27.54
1
11
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
14:40.00
3/8
12:49.07
2
9
SNM
Tyler, A Susan
14:40.66
2/4
14:41.59
3
8
MINN
Swartz, Shannon
17:11.19
2/8
18:19.29
4
7
OREG
Stark, Carol
22:20.83
1/1
22:34.19
5
6
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
McDaniel, Georgia
13:50.00
4/1
13:52.39
1
11
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
13:57.72
3/5
14:38.32
2
9
MINN
Smollen, Carol
17:07.80
2/1
16:19.54
3
8
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SKY
Arnold, Tita
16:50.00
2/7
16:25.14
1
11
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
18:02.37
1/4
18:23.54
3
8
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
18:44.17
1/5
18:02.76
2
9
ARIZ
Linnihan, Beverly
19:00.00
1/3
20:39.46
4
7
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MANI
Varty, Eulah
19:28.18
1/6
20:41.60
1
11
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MM
Sanddal, Charlotte
26:20.00
1/8
31:35.73
1
11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home