Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 24: Women 50 M Fly
123 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC42
Barsun, Adelheid
32.05
17/4
30.56
1
11
MINN
Quinlan, Molly
33.25
17/5
32.13
2
9
MINN
Shroyer, Jackie
40.00
17/3
39.08
3
8
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Prestinario, Amy
28.69
16/4
28.59
1
11
MINN
Stenroos, Jacqueline
30.67
16/5
30.88
5
6
WMAC
Mauel, Lauren
31.00
16/3
31.52
6
5
MINN
McDaniel, Michelle
31.40
16/6
34.07
9
2
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
31.67
16/2
30.87
4
7
MINN
Nelson, Melissa
31.78
16/7
30.85
3
8
ISWM
Taylor, Tori
32.57
16/1
33.85
8
3
UC30
Louw, Shanda
33.00
16/8
29.58
2
9
NEM
Courbron, Yanghee
34.00
15/4
33.29
7
4
JSC
Harbison, Meredith
34.00
15/5
34.79
11
0
WMAC
Woodford, Molly
35.50
15/3
34.42
10
1
MINN
Huchendorf, Marisa
38.00
15/6
39.64
13
0
NORT
Howell, Polley
40.00
15/2
35.97
12
0
SKY
Baldwin, Tricia
1:01.68
1/5
1:00.10
14
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
DeRegnier, Katie
29.60
14/4
30.35
1
11
ISWM
Sitarz, Rachel
29.62
14/5
30.40
2
9
MINN
Coombe, Katy
30.67
14/3
31.32
5
6
MINN
Dahlager, Kelsey
32.31
14/6
NS
0
AGUA
Geskos, Evangeline
32.87
14/2
31.27
4
7
ISWM
Lapinskas, Christina
33.32
14/7
31.17
3
8
PMST
Peterson, Megan
34.02
14/1
33.08
6
5
ISMT
Maltry, Kathryn
34.56
14/8
37.39
9
2
PBM
Rock, Stephanie
34.89
12/4
34.62
8
3
WMAC
O'Connell, Megan
35.00
12/3
NS
0
ISMT
Maltry, Amanda
35.69
12/5
37.42
10
1
AGUA
Young, Charley
35.70
12/2
34.29
7
4
ISWM
Bonfitto, Jordan
38.79
12/6
38.17
11
0
MINN
Walsworth, Alyssa
40.00
12/1
38.18
12
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
30.25
13/4
30.04
1
11
PALM
Moro, Erin
30.65
13/5
30.25
2
9
MINN
Melsen, Krisie
32.28
13/3
33.61
7
4
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
32.60
13/6
32.79
4
7
MINN
Thureen, Stacey
33.77
13/2
32.88
5
6
WMAC
Schneider, Erin
34.50
13/7
33.02
6
5
WMAC
Nolden, Shelley
35.00
13/1
32.23
3
8
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
35.25
13/8
34.90
8
3
MINN
Kline, Anna
36.03
12/7
36.63
9
2
MINN
Nymeyer, Elizabeth
36.67
12/8
37.63
10
1
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
31.64
11/4
31.06
1
11
OREG
Peterson, Julie
33.96
11/5
32.82
3
8
SC
Viso, Jessica
34.00
11/3
36.02
6
5
PALM
Yocum, Kari
35.50
11/6
32.24
2
9
PMST
Olson, Katherine
35.98
11/2
35.31
5
6
MINN
Hughes, Megan
36.87
11/7
36.71
7
4
WMAC
Hawley, Rachel
38.27
11/1
33.55
4
7
ROSE
Parker, Amy
43.57
11/8
44.23
8
3
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
28.36
10/4
28.40
1
11
MOVY
Eldridge, Beth
29.99
10/5
NS
0
WCM
Le Febre, Karen
34.00
10/3
34.89
5
6
UC50
Stewart, Ann
34.29
10/6
34.52
2
9
ENSW
Rietz, Heather
35.30
10/2
NS
0
PTMS
Petyk, Jennifer
35.64
10/7
34.64
3
8
ISMT
Rosenhagen, Erika
36.14
10/1
35.79
6
5
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
37.74
10/8
38.06
7
4
MINN
Terebayza, Stacy
38.00
9/4
38.93
10
1
MINN
Peterson, Lisa
38.49
9/5
34.80
4
7
IM
Nagel, Lynne
38.57
9/3
38.68
9
2
GERM
Postma, Terri
40.00
9/6
38.53
8
3
MICH
Navarre, Danielle
41.06
9/2
48.66
12
0
MINN
Carel, Sonya
45.00
9/7
46.49
11
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Willeboordse, H C Fall
31.85
8/4
30.64
1
11
TOC
Welting, Laureen
31.97
8/5
32.68
3
8
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
32.58
8/3
31.95
2
9
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
33.50
8/6
33.67
6
5
SCCM
Osborne, Katie
33.90
8/2
NS
0
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
33.93
8/7
34.75
8
3
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
35.12
8/1
33.31
4
7
MINN
Stolar, Carrie
35.25
8/8
33.39
5
6
DOC
Schickore, Jutta
35.56
7/4
34.47
7
4
WMAC
Moore, Sally
36.00
7/5
37.14
13
0
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
36.37
7/3
38.20
16
0
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
37.00
7/6
35.16
9
2
MINN
Casey, Joan
37.40
7/2
38.67
17
0
MICH
Rogers, Julie
37.44
7/7
38.92
18
0
NCMS
Dore, Mary
37.47
7/1
36.68
11
0
MOVY
Huettner, Heather
38.19
7/8
37.22
14
0
INDY
Stutsman, Rachel
39.00
6/4
36.25
10
1
MINN
Emison, Pam
39.00
6/5
37.03
12
0
MINN
Mc Callum, Lisa
39.32
6/3
37.82
15
0
MINN
Baker, Michelyn
40.00
6/6
40.14
21
0
MINN
Mook, Maureen
40.37
6/2
39.40
20
0
MM
Apple, Holly
40.56
6/7
39.11
19
0
DKTA
Darland, Diane
53.88
6/1
45.62
22
0
MINN
Silver, Allyn
57.10
6/8
54.27
23
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
34.16
5/4
32.38
2
9
T2NM
Vaughn, Holly
34.20
5/5
33.54
3
8
MINN
Scouler, Barbara
34.22
5/3
32.21
1
11
MINN
Lee, Susan
34.50
5/6
NS
0
VMST
Kellinger, Jenny
34.54
5/2
35.61
7
4
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
35.98
5/7
35.18
5
6
TULS
Smart, Denise
36.28
5/1
34.85
4
7
SFTL
Thomas, Ann
38.00
5/8
40.64
10
1
NEM
Delorey, Laura
38.38
4/8
35.38
6
5
CMS
Maleike, Corinna
38.57
3/8
39.65
9
2
MINN
Parratto, Amy
42.12
1/4
39.47
8
3
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SKY
Noyes, Penny
33.71
4/4
32.57
1
11
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
33.74
4/5
NS
0
WMAC
Mann, Melinda
34.49
4/3
33.46
2
9
MOST
Valdez, Elaine
34.58
4/6
33.59
3
8
ISMT
Maltry, Cynthia
37.82
4/2
38.88
4
7
OREG
Hildebrandt, Jan
38.30
4/7
41.05
5
6
MINN
Whitney, Jill
39.77
4/1
42.07
6
5
SFTL
Musk, Gail
1:03.37
1/6
59.71
7
4
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
36.00
3/4
34.23
1
11
TPIT
Lewis, Kathleen
38.00
3/5
37.62
2
9
SNM
Tyler, A Susan
39.88
3/3
40.36
4
7
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
40.00
3/6
39.88
3
8
OREG
Gettling, Janet
43.18
3/2
40.71
5
6
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
46.00
3/7
56.82
6
5
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
46.00
3/1
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Uustal, Diann
36.56
2/4
35.02
1
11
IM
McDaniel, Georgia
43.20
2/5
45.37
3
8
PALM
Brown, Dana
44.48
2/3
39.78
2
9
RMSC
Mymryk, Penny
45.48
2/6
NS
0
WMAC
Kranpitz, Nancy
50.03
2/2
49.17
4
7
UC15
Payne, Brenda
52.75
2/7
51.86
5
6
WMAC
Ringsven, Renata
1:20.00
1/7
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
48.88
1/2
48.11
1
11
OREG
Ward, Joy
52.00
1/1
50.82
2
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MANI
Varty, Eulah
1:15.65
1/3
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home