Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 2: Women 1500 M Free
55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
20:18.92
5/4
19:42.37
1
11
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
22:03.29
3/4
22:13.80
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
19:43.55
6/4
20:00.91
2
9
WMAC
Woodford, Molly
19:49.16
6/6
19:58.38
1
11
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
21:19.16
4/4
21:36.62
3
8
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Parker, Emily
18:28.91
7/5
18:15.02
1
11
MINN
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra
18:55.78
7/6
18:28.56
2
9
PMST
Peterson, Megan
19:50.11
6/2
19:34.85
3
8
MINN
Mollenhauer, Dianna
22:33.39
3/2
24:24.93
4
7
NORT
Flessert, Amy
23:30.99
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Williams, Melinda
19:23.81
7/8
19:00.15
1
11
SBM
Schultz, Karen
19:46.13
6/5
20:15.82
3
8
SFTL
Hitchcock, Christina
20:10.37
6/1
19:52.61
2
9
MINN
Hughey, Rachel
22:30.00
3/3
22:39.11
4
7
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
24:15.00
2/7
24:32.54
5
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
George, Heidi
17:17.22
7/4
17:37.33
1
11
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
18:45.52
7/3
19:01.82
2
9
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
20:14.60
6/8
19:43.00
3
8
DMST
Elliott, Kate
21:01.99
5/2
21:17.57
4
7
PSM
Pelham, Kathy
21:06.00
5/1
21:48.44
5
6
MINN
Myers, Andrea
21:47.56
4/7
21:53.57
6
5
ROSE
Nathalie, Granger-trenel
22:05.52
3/5
22:01.57
7
4
PBM
Kirchner, Sara
22:44.00
3/7
22:25.96
8
3
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
21:27.44
4/5
20:59.89
2
9
IM
Sands, Liz
21:45.00
4/6
20:28.06
1
11
SFTL
Lassen, Megan
21:45.10
4/2
22:18.41
4
7
NEM
Garland, Sue
22:33.35
3/6
22:01.44
3
8
MINN
Phillips, Nicki
24:11.09
2/2
24:02.99
5
6
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
McIntyre, Shannon
18:58.00
7/2
20:13.81
3
8
MINN
Zemlin, Karen
19:15.00
7/7
20:18.14
4
7
1776
Hug, Laurie
19:22.91
7/1
19:22.57
1
11
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
19:46.56
6/3
19:33.26
2
9
DOC
Schickore, Jutta
20:38.21
5/3
20:38.90
5
6
MINN
Stolar, Carrie
20:57.34
5/6
20:42.54
6
5
1776
Saucy, Stephanie
21:02.83
5/7
20:50.94
7
4
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
21:32.72
4/3
21:40.60
9
2
IM
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie
22:50.43
3/1
21:13.20
8
3
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
23:33.19
2/5
23:32.23
10
1
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SYSM
Parker Palace, Kelly
19:54.59
6/7
19:55.58
1
11
MINN
Scouler, Barbara
21:55.40
4/8
20:38.81
2
9
MOST
Cuda, Suzanne
23:15.00
3/8
23:07.55
3
8
CHAR
Caves, Judy
23:20.35
2/4
23:47.49
4
7
IM
Crewe, Sarah
23:40.74
2/6
24:09.96
5
6
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AGUA
Einsidler, Karen
20:38.05
5/5
NS
0
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
21:15.01
NS
NS
0
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
21:15.18
5/8
21:31.37
1
11
MOST
Valdez, Elaine
21:52.76
4/1
22:14.91
2
9
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
23:39.62
2/3
24:16.12
3
8
SFTL
Larson, Linda
24:42.45
2/1
NS
0
MINN
Ogden, Pamela
25:44.91
1/4
25:36.14
4
7
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MM
Stringer, Peggy
24:45.92
2/8
25:27.07
1
11
IM
Ragalie, Diane
27:30.00
1/5
26:46.64
2
9
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC15
Payne, Brenda
29:26.24
1/3
27:16.28
1
11
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Meyers, Susan
30:00.00
1/6
30:47.49
1
11
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MM
Hastings, Patricia
38:00.00
1/2
37:27.07
1
11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home