Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 18: Women 200 M Breast
113 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
3:10.25
15/6
3:12.96
1
11
MINN
Tripps, Gabrielle
3:25.00
15/7
3:22.60
2
9
ISWM
Lee, Maeve
3:46.10
15/5
3:53.23
3
8
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Sharpe, Anna
2:52.44
15/3
2:53.62
1
11
SFTL
Marks, Jamie
2:57.31
15/2
2:55.13
2
9
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
3:05.18
15/4
3:12.23
3
8
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
3:10.46
15/1
3:14.09
4
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Houston, Katy
2:43.26
NS
NS
0
AGUA
Geskos, Evangeline
2:53.17
14/4
3:02.86
1
11
JSC
Keen, Lindsay
3:00.18
NS
NS
0
TFAM
Gaulke, Ashleigh
3:33.52
14/5
3:24.30
2
9
MESC
Cook, Emily
3:35.00
14/3
3:32.16
3
8
SFTL
Murphy, Siobhan
3:40.00
14/6
3:32.45
4
7
XCL
Morrone, Faye
3:45.00
14/2
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Hitchcock, Christina
2:59.08
13/4
2:58.11
1
11
MINN
Melsen, Krisie
2:59.30
13/5
3:08.52
4
7
TPIT
Snook, Meredith
3:00.11
13/3
3:00.22
2
9
MINN
Thureen, Stacey
3:05.49
13/6
3:16.41
5
6
PALM
Moro, Erin
3:11.46
13/2
3:08.10
3
8
L4S
Glasgow, Ginny Ann
3:13.72
13/7
3:18.19
6
5
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
3:17.13
13/1
3:22.57
9
2
ALEX
Kays, Amelia
3:17.39
13/8
3:22.08
7
4
ROSE
McCabe, Erin
3:30.00
12/8
3:22.39
8
3
SFTL
Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia
3:30.77
8/5
3:31.40
10
1
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:33.34
8/6
3:43.04
11
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
2:47.00
12/4
2:43.82
1
11
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
2:59.92
12/5
3:05.96
2
9
MINN
Helm, Marsha
3:09.50
12/3
3:16.69
3
8
PBM
Kirchner, Sara
3:35.00
12/6
3:39.60
4
7
IM
Darling, Karen
3:38.77
12/2
3:51.25
6
5
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
3:41.03
12/7
3:49.14
5
6
MICH
Sturdy, Clisty
4:50.00
1/1
5:13.36
7
4
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
2:55.36
11/4
2:59.62
1
11
COOG
Visser, Linda
3:06.00
11/5
3:00.59
2
9
MINN
Weiland, Carole
3:16.28
11/3
3:20.55
5
6
IM
Sands, Liz
3:23.00
11/6
3:09.90
3
8
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
3:24.11
11/2
3:17.12
4
7
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
3:27.90
11/7
3:34.94
9
2
SFTL
Lassen, Megan
3:28.46
11/1
3:23.66
6
5
GERM
Postma, Terri
3:30.00
11/8
3:33.62
8
3
IM
Clark, Inge
3:33.20
8/3
3:36.63
10
1
MVM
Rees, Karla
3:39.00
8/4
3:45.51
11
0
MINN
Peterson, Lisa
3:40.38
8/2
3:24.84
7
4
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Buck, Corrin
2:58.60
10/4
3:00.57
1
11
PSM
McIntyre, Shannon
3:02.84
10/5
3:10.23
3
8
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
3:06.07
10/3
3:07.18
2
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
3:10.34
10/6
3:14.90
5
6
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
3:16.00
10/2
3:22.61
9
2
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
3:16.58
10/7
3:24.56
10
1
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
3:20.00
10/1
3:21.13
7
4
1776
Hug, Laurie
3:20.23
10/8
3:15.89
6
5
IM
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie
3:21.62
9/4
3:14.79
4
7
ENSW
Ladd, Laura
3:23.17
9/5
3:27.68
12
0
RMST
Groves, Lisa
3:24.40
9/3
3:29.42
14
0
PALM
Elias-Williams, Maria
3:24.47
9/6
3:21.44
8
3
SKY
May, Julie
3:25.99
9/2
3:29.66
15
0
MINN
Nygaard, Sue
3:29.67
9/7
3:29.37
13
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
3:41.96
9/1
3:35.59
16
0
MICH
Rogers, Julie
3:43.73
9/8
3:24.57
11
0
NEM
Flynn, Sandra
4:38.00
2/2
4:46.79
17
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Crouch, Kim
3:15.33
7/4
3:13.63
1
11
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
3:26.00
7/5
3:20.56
2
9
ISMT
Laskey, Marjorie
3:27.99
7/3
3:33.13
4
7
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
3:31.90
7/6
3:29.55
3
8
MOST
Eakle, Julie
3:42.03
7/2
3:41.37
5
6
TTEX
George, Constance
3:45.00
7/7
3:44.13
6
5
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
3:55.83
7/1
3:59.66
7
4
SFTL
Goldbas, Isabela
4:00.00
7/8
4:13.19
10
1
AQTX
Feather, Shawn
4:01.17
5/8
4:04.29
8
3
SFTL
Marks, Karen
4:04.93
3/7
4:06.03
9
2
1776
Clair, Kathleen
4:10.00
3/8
4:30.09
11
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Mann, Melinda
3:30.20
6/4
3:22.79
1
11
UTAH
Penney, Debra
3:36.44
6/5
3:33.22
3
8
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
3:38.86
6/3
3:31.32
2
9
BCTM
Craffey, Joan
3:43.00
6/6
3:52.23
5
6
IM
Del Greco, Jane
3:44.64
6/2
4:08.34
10
1
SYSM
Kryka, Nancy
3:45.47
6/7
3:53.77
6
5
OREG
Wiley, Heather
3:59.12
6/1
4:02.19
8
3
MINN
Pendergast, Paula
4:03.66
6/8
4:08.37
11
0
IM
Swedler, Susan
4:04.34
5/4
4:01.53
7
4
PBM
Moak, Mary
4:09.32
NS
NS
0
DKTA
Pederson, Ann
4:10.00
5/5
4:04.69
9
2
SKY
Baldwin, Patricia
4:14.27
5/3
4:16.89
12
0
MINN
Whitney, Jill
4:15.00
5/6
3:46.37
4
7
1776
Woods, Tina
4:28.65
5/2
NS
0
O2
Myer, Cynthia
4:28.94
5/7
4:21.60
13
0
SKY
Smath, Meg
5:00.00
1/6
4:49.23
14
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TPIT
Lewis, Kathleen
3:29.43
4/4
3:34.67
1
11
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
3:32.25
4/5
3:36.08
2
9
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
3:51.38
4/3
3:58.87
5
6
OREG
Gettling, Janet
3:51.63
4/6
3:59.33
6
5
LOM
Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne
3:55.55
4/2
4:00.83
8
3
VMST
Boslego, Barbara
3:57.56
4/7
4:00.45
7
4
CMS
Shaffer, Cynthia
3:58.82
4/1
3:54.88
3
8
MM
Stringer, Peggy
4:00.35
4/8
4:00.94
9
2
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
4:00.35
3/4
4:07.74
12
0
WMST
Bloomfield, Sue
4:02.00
3/3
4:04.73
11
0
BCTM
Merena, Elizabeth
4:03.52
3/5
4:04.56
10
1
MINN
Cutter, Elizabeth
4:10.00
NS
NS
0
MOST
Lindsey, Connie
4:14.00
3/2
4:13.43
13
0
MINN
Lee-Sheridan, Sharon
4:25.80
3/6
3:58.77
4
7
MINN
Hoover, Mary
4:32.50
3/1
4:42.17
14
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Brown, Dana
4:00.00
2/4
3:48.74
1
11
RMSC
Mymryk, Penny
4:11.08
NS
NS
0
WMAC
Kranpitz, Nancy
4:20.00
2/5
4:57.05
4
7
KM
Waggoner, Gloria
4:24.00
2/3
4:16.66
2
9
WMAC
Christenson, Candy
4:40.06
2/6
4:45.24
3
8
MINN
Lillehei, Pat
5:16.99
1/2
5:38.56
5
6
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Meyers, Susan
4:09.00
1/4
4:16.46
1
11
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
4:48.16
1/5
4:48.72
2
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Reinke, Carol
5:30.49
NS
NS
0
MANI
Varty, Eulah
5:45.50
1/7
NS
0
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MM
Sanddal, Charlotte
9:07.82
1/3
9:18.96
1
11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home