SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Psych Sheet

Event 18 Women 200 M Breast

113 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM DeValk, Brittany 3:10.25 15/6 3:12.96 1 11
MINN Tripps, Gabrielle 3:25.00 15/7 3:22.60 2 9
ISWM Lee, Maeve 3:46.10 15/5 3:53.23 3 8
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KM Sharpe, Anna 2:52.44 15/3 2:53.62 1 11
SFTL Marks, Jamie 2:57.31 15/2 2:55.13 2 9
SFTL Singleton, Amanda 3:05.18 15/4 3:12.23 3 8
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 3:10.46 15/1 3:14.09 4 7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Houston, Katy 2:43.26 NS NS 0
AGUA Geskos, Evangeline 2:53.17 14/4 3:02.86 1 11
JSC Keen, Lindsay 3:00.18 NS NS 0
TFAM Gaulke, Ashleigh 3:33.52 14/5 3:24.30 2 9
MESC Cook, Emily 3:35.00 14/3 3:32.16 3 8
SFTL Murphy, Siobhan 3:40.00 14/6 3:32.45 4 7
XCL Morrone, Faye 3:45.00 14/2 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Hitchcock, Christina 2:59.08 13/4 2:58.11 1 11
MINN Melsen, Krisie 2:59.30 13/5 3:08.52 4 7
TPIT Snook, Meredith 3:00.11 13/3 3:00.22 2 9
MINN Thureen, Stacey 3:05.49 13/6 3:16.41 5 6
PALM Moro, Erin 3:11.46 13/2 3:08.10 3 8
L4S Glasgow, Ginny Ann 3:13.72 13/7 3:18.19 6 5
SFTL Barbosa, Tatiana 3:17.13 13/1 3:22.57 9 2
ALEX Kays, Amelia 3:17.39 13/8 3:22.08 7 4
ROSE McCabe, Erin 3:30.00 12/8 3:22.39 8 3
SFTL Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia 3:30.77 8/5 3:31.40 10 1
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 3:33.34 8/6 3:43.04 11 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPA Glenn, Katie 2:47.00 12/4 2:43.82 1 11
PALM Bruce, Stacey 2:59.92 12/5 3:05.96 2 9
MINN Helm, Marsha 3:09.50 12/3 3:16.69 3 8
PBM Kirchner, Sara 3:35.00 12/6 3:39.60 4 7
IM Darling, Karen 3:38.77 12/2 3:51.25 6 5
SFTL Rosenblat, Daniela 3:41.03 12/7 3:49.14 5 6
MICH Sturdy, Clisty 4:50.00 1/1 5:13.36 7 4
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Dunn, Sara 2:55.36 11/4 2:59.62 1 11
COOG Visser, Linda 3:06.00 11/5 3:00.59 2 9
MINN Weiland, Carole 3:16.28 11/3 3:20.55 5 6
IM Sands, Liz 3:23.00 11/6 3:09.90 3 8
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 3:24.11 11/2 3:17.12 4 7
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 3:27.90 11/7 3:34.94 9 2
SFTL Lassen, Megan 3:28.46 11/1 3:23.66 6 5
GERM Postma, Terri 3:30.00 11/8 3:33.62 8 3
IM Clark, Inge 3:33.20 8/3 3:36.63 10 1
MVM Rees, Karla 3:39.00 8/4 3:45.51 11 0
MINN Peterson, Lisa 3:40.38 8/2 3:24.84 7 4
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Buck, Corrin 2:58.60 10/4 3:00.57 1 11
PSM McIntyre, Shannon 3:02.84 10/5 3:10.23 3 8
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 3:06.07 10/3 3:07.18 2 9
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 3:10.34 10/6 3:14.90 5 6
DKTA Tracy, Robin 3:16.00 10/2 3:22.61 9 2
PALM Wilson, Jamie 3:16.58 10/7 3:24.56 10 1
NCMS Vazquez, Maria 3:20.00 10/1 3:21.13 7 4
1776 Hug, Laurie 3:20.23 10/8 3:15.89 6 5
IM Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie 3:21.62 9/4 3:14.79 4 7
ENSW Ladd, Laura 3:23.17 9/5 3:27.68 12 0
RMST Groves, Lisa 3:24.40 9/3 3:29.42 14 0
PALM Elias-Williams, Maria 3:24.47 9/6 3:21.44 8 3
SKY May, Julie 3:25.99 9/2 3:29.66 15 0
MINN Nygaard, Sue 3:29.67 9/7 3:29.37 13 0
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 3:41.96 9/1 3:35.59 16 0
MICH Rogers, Julie 3:43.73 9/8 3:24.57 11 0
NEM Flynn, Sandra 4:38.00 2/2 4:46.79 17 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Crouch, Kim 3:15.33 7/4 3:13.63 1 11
IM Froehlich, Kathryn 3:26.00 7/5 3:20.56 2 9
ISMT Laskey, Marjorie 3:27.99 7/3 3:33.13 4 7
OREG Delmage, Arlene 3:31.90 7/6 3:29.55 3 8
MOST Eakle, Julie 3:42.03 7/2 3:41.37 5 6
TTEX George, Constance 3:45.00 7/7 3:44.13 6 5
SFTL Henley, Cynthia 3:55.83 7/1 3:59.66 7 4
SFTL Goldbas, Isabela 4:00.00 7/8 4:13.19 10 1
AQTX Feather, Shawn 4:01.17 5/8 4:04.29 8 3
SFTL Marks, Karen 4:04.93 3/7 4:06.03 9 2
1776 Clair, Kathleen 4:10.00 3/8 4:30.09 11 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Mann, Melinda 3:30.20 6/4 3:22.79 1 11
UTAH Penney, Debra 3:36.44 6/5 3:33.22 3 8
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 3:38.86 6/3 3:31.32 2 9
BCTM Craffey, Joan 3:43.00 6/6 3:52.23 5 6
IM Del Greco, Jane 3:44.64 6/2 4:08.34 10 1
SYSM Kryka, Nancy 3:45.47 6/7 3:53.77 6 5
OREG Wiley, Heather 3:59.12 6/1 4:02.19 8 3
MINN Pendergast, Paula 4:03.66 6/8 4:08.37 11 0
IM Swedler, Susan 4:04.34 5/4 4:01.53 7 4
PBM Moak, Mary 4:09.32 NS NS 0
DKTA Pederson, Ann 4:10.00 5/5 4:04.69 9 2
SKY Baldwin, Patricia 4:14.27 5/3 4:16.89 12 0
MINN Whitney, Jill 4:15.00 5/6 3:46.37 4 7
1776 Woods, Tina 4:28.65 5/2 NS 0
O2 Myer, Cynthia 4:28.94 5/7 4:21.60 13 0
SKY Smath, Meg 5:00.00 1/6 4:49.23 14 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TPIT Lewis, Kathleen 3:29.43 4/4 3:34.67 1 11
NEM Bierwert, Karen 3:32.25 4/5 3:36.08 2 9
PBM Fitzpatrick, Maureen 3:51.38 4/3 3:58.87 5 6
OREG Gettling, Janet 3:51.63 4/6 3:59.33 6 5
LOM Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne 3:55.55 4/2 4:00.83 8 3
VMST Boslego, Barbara 3:57.56 4/7 4:00.45 7 4
CMS Shaffer, Cynthia 3:58.82 4/1 3:54.88 3 8
MM Stringer, Peggy 4:00.35 4/8 4:00.94 9 2
O*H* Smith, Melinda 4:00.35 3/4 4:07.74 12 0
WMST Bloomfield, Sue 4:02.00 3/3 4:04.73 11 0
BCTM Merena, Elizabeth 4:03.52 3/5 4:04.56 10 1
MINN Cutter, Elizabeth 4:10.00 NS NS 0
MOST Lindsey, Connie 4:14.00 3/2 4:13.43 13 0
MINN Lee-Sheridan, Sharon 4:25.80 3/6 3:58.77 4 7
MINN Hoover, Mary 4:32.50 3/1 4:42.17 14 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Brown, Dana 4:00.00 2/4 3:48.74 1 11
RMSC Mymryk, Penny 4:11.08 NS NS 0
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 4:20.00 2/5 4:57.05 4 7
KM Waggoner, Gloria 4:24.00 2/3 4:16.66 2 9
WMAC Christenson, Candy 4:40.06 2/6 4:45.24 3 8
MINN Lillehei, Pat 5:16.99 1/2 5:38.56 5 6
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Meyers, Susan 4:09.00 1/4 4:16.46 1 11
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 4:48.16 1/5 4:48.72 2 9
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Reinke, Carol 5:30.49 NS NS 0
MANI Varty, Eulah 5:45.50 1/7 NS 0
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MM Sanddal, Charlotte 9:07.82 1/3 9:18.96 1 11
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home