Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 16: Women 100 M Free
166 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Ruehle, Emma
1:02.00
22/5
1:01.15
1
11
MOST
Cuda, Lauren
1:02.00
22/4
1:03.28
2
9
MINN
Quinlan, Molly
1:05.02
22/3
1:05.78
3
8
MINN
Kratz, Meghan
1:05.78
22/6
1:07.27
5
6
IAMA
Bennett, Sara
1:07.31
22/2
1:05.89
4
7
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
1:13.36
22/7
1:10.82
6
5
AGUA
Newkirk, Faith
1:15.00
22/1
1:11.79
7
4
MINN
Tripps, Gabrielle
1:15.63
22/8
1:17.44
9
2
IAMA
Bennett, Alex
1:17.72
20/6
1:12.20
8
3
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC30
Louw, Shanda
1:00.00
21/4
1:00.41
1
11
ISWM
Taylor, Tori
1:01.70
21/5
1:07.50
8
3
MINN
Nelson, Melissa
1:02.50
21/3
1:03.42
3
7.5
FAST
Schauwecker, Jessica
1:03.00
21/6
1:02.74
2
9
CONN
Gryglewska, Anna
1:03.60
21/2
1:03.42
3
7.5
MINN
Stenroos, Jacqueline
1:03.65
21/7
1:05.31
7
4
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
1:05.59
21/1
1:04.00
6
5
SFTL
O'Connor, Alexandre
1:07.77
21/8
NS
0
MINN
Kaiser, Katherine
1:09.17
20/4
1:03.98
5
6
JSC
Harbison, Meredith
1:11.00
20/5
1:13.03
10
1
MINN
Maguire, Katherine
1:11.14
20/3
1:11.60
9
2
SKY
Baldwin, Tricia
1:39.15
17/8
1:39.17
11
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Coombe, Katy
1:01.54
19/4
1:02.63
3
8
SDSM
Parker, Emily
1:02.85
19/5
1:02.54
1
11
MINN
DeRegnier, Katie
1:03.90
19/3
1:04.97
4
7
ISWM
Lapinskas, Christina
1:04.32
19/6
1:02.62
2
9
NOVA
Togias, Anna
1:05.65
19/2
NS
0
MARY
Mathews, Erin
1:07.80
19/7
1:12.19
7
4
PALM
Hamer, Caitlin
1:07.82
19/1
1:08.18
5
6
JSC
Stone, Katherine
1:12.00
19/8
1:14.71
9
2
DKTA
Pederson, Erin
1:15.00
17/3
1:13.12
8
3
PBM
Rock, Stephanie
1:18.27
17/4
1:11.58
6
5
ISMT
Jeske, Ingrid
1:41.50
17/2
1:20.95
10
1
MINN
Hankel, Sarah
1:45.00
17/5
1:57.38
11
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
1:05.00
18/4
1:06.16
3
8
TPIT
Snook, Meredith
1:06.59
18/5
1:03.64
1
11
MINN
Nymeyer, Elizabeth
1:09.63
18/3
1:08.04
4
7
MINN
Hughey, Rachel
1:10.13
18/6
1:09.47
5
6
WMAC
Nolden, Shelley
1:10.85
18/2
1:04.34
2
9
IM
Goodwin, Amy
1:11.00
18/7
1:12.29
8
3
MINN
Krejci, Rachel
1:11.76
18/1
1:10.33
6
5
MINN
Kline, Anna
1:11.77
18/8
1:10.96
7
4
MEDM
Sultan, Samaa
1:13.94
17/6
1:14.81
9
2
UC30
Manders, Lisa
2:00.00
17/7
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
1:00.68
16/4
1:00.40
1
11
STAN
Stringer, Jennifer
1:02.64
16/5
1:05.38
3
8
PBM
Smith, Rebecca
1:04.23
16/3
1:04.10
2
9
SC
Viso, Jessica
1:06.00
16/6
1:06.92
5
6
PALM
Yocum, Kari
1:06.82
16/2
1:07.46
7
4
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
1:07.95
16/7
1:07.92
8
3
FFH
Wood, Lindsay
1:08.61
16/1
1:06.80
4
7
MOVY
Iles, Debbie
1:09.40
16/8
1:07.06
6
5
RMST
Shapiro, Margaret
1:11.37
15/4
1:11.05
13
0
OREG
Peterson, Julie
1:11.94
15/5
1:09.64
11
0
GAJA
Hankins, Malena
1:12.12
15/3
1:10.60
12
0
MINN
Hughes, Megan
1:12.20
15/6
1:17.08
17
0
MINN
Piorier, Erin
1:13.53
15/2
1:11.85
14
0
PMST
Olson, Katherine
1:13.99
15/7
1:13.07
15
0
SKY
Challener, Roberta
1:14.49
15/1
1:08.64
9
2
MYWM
Sohn, Emily
1:15.00
15/8
NS
0
WMAC
Hawley, Rachel
1:15.61
14/4
1:09.48
10
1
ROSE
Parker, Amy
1:22.00
14/3
1:18.67
18
0
MINN
Jurisch, Theresa
1:22.00
14/5
1:19.40
19
0
MINN
Pavek, Cara
1:25.07
14/6
1:14.38
16
0
WMAC
Walther, Amy
1:26.61
14/2
1:24.82
20
0
MINN
Lee, Susan
1:32.55
14/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
58.04
13/4
1:00.09
1
11
MINN
Ridge, Jennifer
1:03.34
13/5
1:05.64
2
9
SKY
Goodman, Theresa
1:06.00
13/3
1:06.47
3
8
PTMS
Petyk, Jennifer
1:06.84
13/6
1:07.36
4
7
ENSW
Rietz, Heather
1:08.14
13/2
1:08.74
5
6
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
1:09.76
13/7
1:11.09
7
4
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
1:10.15
13/1
1:09.45
6
5
WCM
Le Febre, Karen
1:12.00
13/8
1:13.38
8
3
NEM
Garland, Sue
1:14.57
7/3
1:14.46
9
2
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
1:15.00
7/4
1:28.43
12
0
IM
Clark, Inge
1:19.66
7/2
1:17.06
10
1
MINN
Maki, Karyn
1:28.94
7/5
1:27.03
11
0
COOG
Geretz, Aliza
2:30.00
2/8
2:00.23
13
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Willeboordse, H C Fall
1:02.80
12/4
1:02.25
1
11
COOG
Gellatly, Jill
1:07.00
12/5
1:04.65
2
9
TOC
Welting, Laureen
1:07.11
12/3
1:08.80
6
5
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
1:07.24
12/6
1:06.87
4
7
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
1:07.29
12/2
1:08.36
5
6
SCCM
Osborne, Katie
1:07.60
12/7
NS
0
MICH
Buck, Corrin
1:07.91
12/1
1:06.36
3
8
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
1:09.58
12/8
1:10.83
8
3
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
1:12.00
11/4
1:11.79
10
1
MOVY
Huettner, Heather
1:12.40
11/5
1:13.41
12
0
L4S
Ekstrom, Gretchen
1:12.71
11/3
1:12.88
11
0
MINN
Nygaard, Sue
1:13.53
11/6
1:13.62
13
0
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
1:13.88
11/2
1:09.94
7
4
ENSW
Ladd, Laura
1:13.97
11/7
1:14.55
14
0
WMAC
Moore, Sally
1:14.00
11/1
1:15.59
17
0
IM
Pawluk, Roxie
1:15.22
11/8
1:17.23
19
0
MINN
Casey, Joan
1:15.85
10/4
1:16.27
18
0
INDY
Stutsman, Rachel
1:16.00
10/5
1:11.24
9
2
MINN
Emison, Pam
1:17.08
10/3
1:14.93
16
0
LMAO
Prey-Luedtke, Sharill
1:20.36
10/6
1:14.56
15
0
NEM
Moeckel, Melissa
1:31.10
10/2
1:28.98
20
0
MINN
Keller, Dawn
1:45.00
10/7
1:36.60
21
0
WMAC
Richards, Ann
1:45.00
10/1
1:42.48
23
0
MINN
Kulevsky, Kris
1:52.60
10/8
1:39.33
22
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SYSM
Parker Palace, Kelly
1:08.60
9/4
1:06.62
1
11
MINN
Kratz, Peggy
1:09.11
9/5
1:09.08
3
8
PSM
Courtney, Zena
1:10.60
9/3
1:11.02
4
7
CMS
Crouch, Kim
1:10.74
9/6
1:08.20
2
9
ISMT
Laskey, Marjorie
1:10.81
9/2
1:13.27
7
4
VMST
Kellinger, Jenny
1:11.24
9/7
1:12.04
6
5
MINN
Lee, Susan
1:12.07
9/1
1:12.00
5
6
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
1:16.00
9/8
1:13.54
8
3
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
1:16.00
8/4
1:16.07
10
1
MICH
Szymczak, Wendy
1:16.68
8/5
1:16.99
11
0
O*H*
Clary, Barbara
1:17.05
8/3
1:17.04
12
0
MINN
Kueny, Laura
1:18.23
8/6
1:18.83
13
0
SFTL
Thomas, Ann
1:18.73
8/2
1:14.39
9
2
MINN
Hromada, Sarah
1:18.88
8/7
1:23.70
16
0
MINN
Parratto, Amy
1:24.69
8/1
1:19.02
14
0
MANI
Sapirstein, Sheila
1:25.00
8/8
1:29.60
17
0
PMST
Gordon, Paula
1:30.34
7/7
1:21.80
15
0
MOVY
Stephenson, Natalie
1:37.50
7/6
1:42.86
19
0
SFTL
Goldbas, Isabela
1:38.68
7/8
1:39.53
18
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
1:08.97
6/4
1:08.39
2
9
SKY
Noyes, Penny
1:10.00
6/5
1:06.30
1
11
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
1:10.30
6/3
1:10.32
3
8
SYSM
Kryka, Nancy
1:10.69
6/6
NS
0
MICH
Early, Marilyn
1:12.00
6/2
1:11.42
5
6
CSMT
Ritter, Susan
1:12.52
6/7
1:11.14
4
7
GSM
Cipriano, Deborah
1:17.37
6/1
1:11.79
6
5
MINN
Ogden, Pamela
1:22.14
6/8
1:27.08
10
1
1776
Woods, Tina
1:22.20
5/4
1:33.20
14
0
DOC
Stager, Nan
1:23.16
5/5
1:20.76
7
4
OREG
Wiley, Heather
1:24.17
5/3
1:23.40
9
2
MINN
Nelson, Sarah
1:24.56
5/6
1:21.77
8
3
IM
Conley, Nancy
1:27.35
5/2
1:27.37
11
0
PBM
Moak, Mary
1:31.56
5/7
DQ
0
SYSM
Guins, Ann
1:33.31
5/1
1:30.47
12
0
RMST
Wymelenberg, Lynn
1:35.00
5/8
1:32.50
13
0
WMAC
Rezmer, Nancy
1:44.50
4/7
1:39.41
15
0
IM
Bobo, Carol
1:50.09
4/8
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SNM
Miller, Celeste
1:20.00
4/4
1:18.74
1
11
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
1:26.00
4/3
1:22.69
2
9
WMST
Bloomfield, Sue
1:29.20
4/5
1:29.34
4
7
BCTM
Merena, Elizabeth
1:30.52
4/2
1:28.38
3
8
CMS
Yoder, Margie
1:50.00
4/6
1:55.97
5
6
NEM
Goulder, Alison
2:20.15
2/7
1:57.14
6
5
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Uustal, Diann
1:16.81
3/4
1:15.30
1
11
SYSM
Holbrook, Julianna
1:22.65
3/5
NS
0
RMSC
Mymryk, Penny
1:24.44
3/3
NS
0
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
1:27.30
3/6
1:27.75
3
8
IM
McDaniel, Georgia
1:27.60
3/2
1:27.52
2
9
MOST
Vitt, Ann
1:32.09
3/7
1:29.14
5
6
CVMM
Smith, Diane
1:36.23
3/1
1:40.56
8
3
UC15
Payne, Brenda
1:39.45
3/8
1:29.03
4
7
WMAC
Kranpitz, Nancy
1:40.38
2/3
1:34.18
6
5
SFTL
Webb, Linda
1:41.77
2/4
1:36.74
7
4
MINN
Smollen, Carol
1:42.31
2/2
1:47.22
9
2
MRAY
Detjen, Carol
2:10.00
2/5
1:58.30
11
0
MINN
Tripps, Alexis
2:13.99
2/1
1:54.95
10
1
WMAC
Ringsven, Renata
2:14.00
2/6
2:33.21
12
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
1:32.05
1/4
1:31.94
1
11
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
1:34.24
1/3
1:34.75
2
9
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
1:34.83
1/5
1:40.17
3
8
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
1:51.98
1/2
1:51.69
4
7
ARIZ
Linnihan, Beverly
2:11.00
1/6
2:08.94
5
6
MM
Avery, Susan
2:12.42
1/1
2:18.93
6
5
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MM
Wong, Flora
3:20.98
1/7
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home