Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 19, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 5: Mixed 200 Y Free
83 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
LVM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
1:53.61
10/4
1:56.29
1
20
2
ROSE
Plaga, Jack
25-29
1:55.00
10/3
1:52.35
1
20
2
NOVA
Powers, Brandon
30-34
1:55.00
10/5
1:56.38
2
17
4
SOBA
Tripp, Mark
35-39
1:55.19
10/6
NS
0
5
ROSE
Mendoza, Jon
30-34
1:55.31
10/2
1:56.31
1
20
6
UC33
Oviedo, Benjamin
25-29
1:56.00
10/7
NS
0
7
UCLA
Morales, Tito
55-59
1:57.75
10/1
1:56.99
1
20
8
GRA
Lindsay, Kyle
18-24
1:58.00
10/8
1:52.23
1
20
9
CVMM
Denny, Michael
35-39
1:58.02
9/4
1:58.46
1
20
10
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
18-24
1:59.00
9/5
2:01.41
2
17
11
VCM
Allen, Robbie
50-54
1:59.80
NS
NS
0
12
DOT
Reyburn, Don
50-54
2:00.00
9/6
2:02.17
1
20
12
CVMM
Adair, Scott
50-54
2:00.00
9/3
NS
0
12
CVMM
Marnoch, Eric
50-54
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
15
UCLA
Winchell, Katharine
18-24
2:00.07
9/2
2:00.17
1
20
16
NOVA
Golden, Spencer
50-54
2:04.00
9/7
2:08.72
2
17
17
VCM
Blatt, Michael
60-64
2:04.75
9/1
2:04.71
1
20
18
ROSE
Passos, Andre
40-44
2:05.00
9/8
2:01.63
1
20
18
GRA
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
2:05.00
8/4
NS
0
18
SBM
Hill, Kristina
25-29
2:05.00
8/5
NS
0
21
SBM
Williamson, Colin
35-39
2:05.50
8/3
2:01.08
2
17
22
GRA
Kim, Steve
40-44
2:05.76
8/6
2:09.36
3
16
23
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
2:05.87
8/2
2:06.18
3
16
24
MVN
Mitchell, Jeffrey
45-49
2:06.00
8/7
2:06.95
2
17
25
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
2:07.00
8/1
2:14.11
3
16
26
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
25-29
2:09.52
8/8
2:04.97
1
20
27
SCAQ
Matthews, Michael
55-59
2:09.62
7/4
2:08.18
3
16
28
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
2:09.70
7/5
2:09.08
1
20
29
DOT
Calhoun, Jay
55-59
2:10.00
7/7
2:04.59
2
17
29
VCM
Raffaelli, Cori
30-34
2:10.00
7/3
2:05.45
1
20
29
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
25-29
2:10.00
7/2
2:14.17
2
17
29
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
45-49
2:10.00
7/6
NS
0
29
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
25-29
2:10.00
NS
0
34
TSTT
James, Jessica
30-34
2:10.16
7/1
2:10.08
2
17
35
CVMM
MacNaughton, Andrew
50-54
2:12.00
7/8
2:12.54
3
16
36
GRA
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
2:13.15
6/4
DQ
0
37
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
50-54
2:13.45
6/5
2:13.61
4
15
38
UCLA
Hibben, Veronica
60-64
2:15.00
6/6
2:10.35
1
20
38
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
2:15.00
6/3
2:12.47
2
17
38
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
55-59
2:15.00
6/2
2:16.90
1
20
38
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
50-54
2:15.00
NS
NS
0
38
CVMM
Webster, Jeffrey
50-54
2:15.00
NS
0
43
VCM
Chung, John
45-49
2:15.05
6/7
2:07.92
3
16
43
VCM
Chung, John
45-49
2:15.05
NS
0
45
NOVA
Serbia, George
55-59
2:15.14
6/1
2:18.39
4
15
46
GRA
Mathias, Gwendolyn
18-24
2:16.71
6/8
2:11.97
2
17
47
ROSE
Ladanyi, Jakob
25-29
2:17.00
5/4
2:10.95
2
17
48
GRA
Palmer, Kent
40-44
2:20.00
5/3
2:08.11
2
17
48
VCM
Olson, Tom
65-69
2:20.00
5/5
2:20.87
3
16
50
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
40-44
2:21.72
5/6
2:21.65
1
20
51
UC33
Hirsty, Jacki
60-64
2:22.00
5/1
2:18.21
2
17
51
VCM
Stewart, Tamie
40-44
2:22.00
5/2
2:25.29
2
17
51
SCAQ
Parrish, Ellen
30-34
2:22.00
5/7
NS
0
54
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
2:25.00
5/8
2:33.15
7
12
55
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
60-64
2:25.01
NS
0
56
UC33
Hlavka, Ronald
60-64
2:26.00
4/4
2:24.61
2
17
57
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
2:26.50
4/5
2:23.47
5
14
58
MVN
Mitchell, Rebecca
30-34
2:29.00
4/3
2:25.33
4
15
59
GWSC
Melody, Kevin
55-59
2:29.45
4/6
2:30.56
5
14
60
SWM
Kenney, Michael
45-49
2:30.00
4/2
2:22.76
4
15
61
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
50-54
2:30.56
4/7
2:29.75
1
20
62
UC33
Koujah, Samer
50-54
2:31.81
4/1
2:28.66
6
13
63
SWM
Thomas, Hillary
30-34
2:35.38
4/8
2:37.68
6
13
64
EQX
DeFreitas, Carol
35-39
2:36.29
3/4
NS
0
65
UC33
Carey, George
70-74
2:38.86
3/5
2:44.29
2
17
66
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
60-64
2:40.00
3/3
2:31.07
3
16
67
SCTM
Jacildo, Natalie
30-34
2:45.00
3/2
2:32.64
5
14
67
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
50-54
2:45.00
3/6
2:48.59
2
17
69
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45-49
2:47.13
3/7
2:45.29
1
20
70
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
70-74
2:50.00
3/8
2:43.15
1
20
70
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
2:50.00
3/1
2:50.79
3
16
72
TSTT
Georges, Chris
55-59
2:53.01
NS
NS
0
73
TSTT
Chimal, Andreina
18-24
3:00.00
2/4
2:37.68
3
16
73
ROSE
House, John
75-79
3:00.00
2/5
2:59.52
1
20
75
SOBA
Halford, Jennifer
35-39
3:04.99
2/3
3:04.66
1
20
76
GRA
Edge, Marci
50-54
3:06.00
2/6
2:56.98
3
16
77
HNAQ
Wang, Helen
50-54
3:09.63
2/2
3:14.93
4
15
78
ROSE
Royal, Abby
40-44
3:10.00
2/7
3:07.26
3
16
79
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
80-84
3:20.91
2/1
3:29.12
1
20
80
TSTT
Tucker-Georges, Tracy
50-54
3:46.22
2/8
3:30.94
5
14
81
UC33
Duba, Reiko
70-74
3:50.00
1/4
3:26.02
1
20
82
TSTT
Beck, Leah
35-39
4:44.63
1/5
3:37.46
2
17
83
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
4:59.25
1/3
4:34.13
1
20
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home