2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Psych Sheet

Event 408 Men 200 Y IM

68 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 1336 Martin, Cameron 25-29 1:58.00
2 7155 Trelka, Kyle 25-29 1:58.47
3 1285 Bryant, Brandon 45-49 2:05.00
4 1336 Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 2:07.00
5 1069 Lynch, Myles 50-54 2:07.50
6 1285 Livingston, Terry 50-54 2:08.00
7 1336 Velez, Jasson 40-44 2:08.22
8 6480 Guthrie, David 55-59 2:09.55
9 1069 Vonasch, Andrew 30-34 2:09.99
10 1336 Perez, Arnaldo 55-59 2:10.10
11 1341 Lewis, David 45-49 2:10.36
12 1245 Shead, Tim 60-64 2:14.00
13 1336 Groselle, Jack 60-64 2:15.00
13 1069 Sargent, Jeff 50-54 2:15.00
15 5023 Halley, Franklin 55-59 2:16.34
16 5023 Hill, Jason 35-39 2:19.37
17 6135 Vestal, Neal 60-64 2:21.51
18 1341 Kolbas, David 45-49 2:22.00
19 1336 Clissold, Edward 40-44 2:22.22
20 1763 Magiera, Joesph 60-64 2:23.40
21 1285 Matthias, Andy 40-44 2:25.00
22 2631 Oliphant, Mark 50-54 2:28.50
23 4622 Anderson, Earl 50-54 2:28.63
24 4803 Rushman, C.J. 45-49 2:29.09
25 1245 Childs, Lee 65-69 2:30.00
25 1341 Scott, Matthew 30-34 2:30.00
27 7125 Dodson, Phil 60-64 2:30.01
28 1245 Greve, Jesse 25-29 2:31.73
29 1336 Jones, Judd 55-59 2:32.00
30 1245 McMillen, Scott 60-64 2:32.50
31 1336 Buckland, Dillon 18-24 2:35.00
31 1336 Couch, Bob 70-74 2:35.00
31 2631 Sebring, Patrick 50-54 2:35.00
34 1245 Freshley, Mike 75-79 2:35.67
35 5025 Austin, Michael 18-24 2:40.00
35 5879 Love, Donald 60-64 2:40.00
37 5879 Fisher, John 40-44 2:42.41
38 1336 Hillman, Allen 45-49 2:43.59
39 1336 Fry, Nick 25-29 2:44.81
40 4803 Douglass, Nick 65-69 2:45.00
40 2631 Sebring, Sean 25-29 2:45.00
42 6405 Kelsoe, Robert 60-64 2:45.50
43 5879 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 2:49.13
44 2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 2:50.00
45 5879 Rollins, Bruce 65-69 2:50.02
46 1336 Keil, Mark 60-64 2:54.72
47 7155 Hollub, Greg 70-74 2:55.00
47 5023 Murray, Craig 55-59 2:55.00
49 0052 Welty, Bob 70-74 2:56.62
50 1069 Geoghegan, William 65-69 2:59.00
51 4549 Carlson, Eric 55-59 3:00.00
51 4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 3:00.00
53 1943 Anderson, Craig 65-69 3:08.18
54 1336 Knowles, Ross 60-64 3:10.10
55 1336 Nelson, Robert 70-74 3:10.11
56 5025 Glender, Carlos 60-64 3:10.55
57 1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 3:13.99
58 5025 Bollow, Lee 65-69 3:14.64
59 1069 Schwarten, John 65-69 3:20.00
59 5879 Shields, Barry 65-69 3:20.00
61 4803 Spence, Thomas 70-74 3:30.00
62 1336 Mann, Dr. Thomas 65-69 3:45.18
63 4549 Miller, Jamie 60-64 3:50.00
64 1248 Ibanez, George 55-59 3:57.00
65 1336 Browne, James 75-79 4:14.00
66 2631 Zarkowsky, John 65-69 5:00.65
67 5025 Peters, Michael 70-74 5:49.35
68 1282 Silverstein, Leonard 80-84 6:51.00
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home