Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, May 4, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 208: Men 200 Y Breast
76 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
6480
Guthrie, David
55-59
2:11.95
2
1336
Pearson, Johnnie
40-44
2:12.00
3
1069
Vonasch, Andrew
30-34
2:19.99
4
1285
Livingston, Terry
50-54
2:20.00
5
1336
Velez, Jasson
40-44
2:20.41
6
1069
Lynch, Myles
50-54
2:21.00
7
1341
Kolbas, David
45-49
2:24.00
8
1341
Lewis, David
45-49
2:27.71
9
4803
Schapiro, Adam
30-34
2:27.95
10
1245
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
2:29.10
11
5023
Sanchez, Greg
40-44
2:30.00
11
1245
Shead, Tim
60-64
2:30.00
13
7155
Trelka, Kyle
25-29
2:30.47
14
1336
Hellmann, Ralph
55-59
2:31.00
15
5023
Halley, Franklin
55-59
2:32.23
16
1336
Matysek, Jim
55-59
2:32.34
17
1336
Kussatz, Uwe
60-64
2:33.00
18
5023
Crouch, Jeremy
40-44
2:33.20
19
5023
Jergens, Matthew
25-29
2:34.56
20
2631
Sebring, Patrick
50-54
2:35.00
21
6135
Vestal, Neal
60-64
2:36.43
22
1763
Magiera, Joesph
60-64
2:37.10
23
1336
Kazmaier, Karl
60-64
2:40.00
24
1285
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
2:43.61
25
1336
Walker, Rick
65-69
2:45.00
26
4803
Rushman, C.J.
45-49
2:45.56
27
4622
Anderson, Earl
50-54
2:46.89
28
1336
Hillman, Allen
45-49
2:47.88
29
1336
Vazmina, Rudy
65-69
2:48.82
30
1336
Palace, Mark
40-44
2:50.00
30
2631
Sebring, Sean
25-29
2:50.00
30
5025
Young, Justin
18-24
2:50.00
33
4803
Douglass, Nick
65-69
2:54.52
34
5023
Hugh, Danny
30-34
2:55.00
35
5879
Jenner, Bob
60-64
2:56.99
36
5879
Abbate, Gary
60-64
2:59.00
36
2169
Edwards, John
50-54
2:59.00
38
1245
Cox, Raymond
40-44
3:00.00
38
1336
Denault, Charles
50-54
3:00.00
38
5023
Shoup, Gregory
18-24
3:00.00
41
5879
Rollins, Bruce
65-69
3:06.00
42
2637
Cronin, Carlton
60-64
3:07.04
43
5879
Naumov, Evan
60-64
3:09.00
43
3393
Wisland, Dave
65-69
3:09.00
45
5879
Muthler, Stephen
65-69
3:09.49
46
5879
Nessel, Edward
70-74
3:10.00
47
1336
Nelson, Robert
70-74
3:15.80
48
1341
Lee, Charles
70-74
3:15.89
49
1943
Anderson, Craig
65-69
3:16.78
50
7155
Hollub, Greg
70-74
3:19.00
51
1069
Geoghegan, William
65-69
3:19.24
52
4549
Carlson, Eric
55-59
3:20.00
52
1245
Perry, Nicholas
35-39
3:20.00
54
1336
Keil, Mark
60-64
3:21.39
55
4803
Tepe, Chris
50-54
3:22.88
56
2637
Pinto, Alvaro
50-54
3:30.00
57
1069
Laux, Michael
75-79
3:30.99
58
1336
Sjoberg, Darryl
70-74
3:33.70
59
1248
Ibanez, George
55-59
3:37.00
60
1245
Riker, Tony
70-74
3:40.00
60
7155
Schmiedel, Jeff
50-54
3:40.00
62
4549
Slaughter, James
70-74
3:42.57
63
4549
Miller, Jamie
60-64
3:45.00
64
4803
Spence, Thomas
70-74
3:50.00
65
3058
Malnight, Kevin
25-29
3:58.78
66
1245
Sanguily, Manuel
80-84
4:00.00
67
2631
Irminger, Doug
60-64
4:06.02
68
2631
Stewart, Robert
70-74
4:10.87
69
1336
Huebschmann, Ray
70-74
4:19.91
70
1285
Hickey, Ken
70-74
4:22.00
71
1336
Buckland, Dillon
18-24
5:00.00
72
2631
Threadgill, Peter
60-64
5:09.01
73
1336
Hellmann, Hans
85-89
5:38.00
74
7125
Salzmann, Fred
80-84
5:38.51
75
2631
Fligsten, Ken
75-79
6:10.00
76
2631
Collings, John
85-89
7:50.14
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home