Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, May 4, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 104: Men 1000 Y Free
69 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
5025
Grever, James
75-79
10:00.00
2
5023
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
25-29
10:03.68
3
1336
Pearson, Johnnie
40-44
10:40.00
4
1336
Plaisted, Christopher
40-44
10:43.97
5
1069
Reul, Andy
50-54
10:45.00
6
1341
Lewis, David
45-49
11:09.18
7
1580
Scanlan, Kevin
60-64
11:11.00
8
1285
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
11:26.34
9
5023
Halley, Franklin
55-59
11:41.26
10
5879
Meade, Matthew
50-54
11:54.09
11
1336
Mitchinson, Dean
45-49
11:58.00
12
5023
Weber, Matthew
35-39
12:08.90
13
1336
Miner, David
45-49
12:30.00
14
2631
Muchow, Steven
45-49
12:38.97
15
1336
Couch, Bob
70-74
12:40.00
15
0189
Modjeska, Mark
60-64
12:40.00
17
1336
Denault, Charles
50-54
12:45.00
18
1245
Quiggin, David
70-74
12:45.56
19
1341
Groomes, David
40-44
13:00.00
19
1336
Palace, Mark
40-44
13:00.00
21
2631
Gibson, Kevin
60-64
13:10.00
22
5023
Sanchez, Greg
40-44
13:20.00
23
2631
Lang, Charles
60-64
13:30.00
24
1336
Arneson, Gaard
65-69
13:30.02
25
1336
Hillman, Allen
45-49
13:30.59
26
5949
Radio, Nicholas
35-39
13:32.00
27
1336
Bowman, Roger
55-59
13:45.00
28
1245
Cox, Raymond
40-44
14:00.00
28
2637
Cronin, Carlton
60-64
14:00.00
28
1245
Lodwig, Keefe
70-74
14:00.00
31
5879
Muthler, Stephen
65-69
14:04.21
32
1336
Nelson, Robert
70-74
14:18.27
33
5023
Murray, Craig
55-59
14:32.00
34
5879
Shields, Barry
65-69
14:37.12
35
4549
Carlson, Eric
55-59
15:00.00
35
5879
Love, Donald
60-64
15:00.00
35
1336
Sylvester, John
60-64
15:00.00
35
5025
Young, Justin
18-24
15:00.00
39
1341
Lee, Charles
70-74
15:00.89
40
4622
Anderson, Earl
50-54
15:06.73
41
1336
Stegeman, Tom
60-64
15:20.00
42
5025
Glender, Carlos
60-64
15:55.05
43
1336
Cornell, Tom
65-69
16:00.00
43
4803
Mouch, Brian
60-64
16:00.00
45
3058
Malnight, Kevin
25-29
16:21.00
46
1069
Laux, Michael
75-79
16:40.99
47
1336
Sears, Kirk
60-64
16:45.00
48
4803
Hunter, James
70-74
16:55.00
49
1245
Heacock, Robert
65-69
17:30.00
50
1336
Dye, Dean
75-79
17:30.30
51
1336
Mann, Dr. Thomas
65-69
17:32.15
52
6480
Mattingly, Timothy
65-69
18:00.00
53
2637
Mahoney, John
70-74
18:45.00
54
4600
van Meeteren, Hans
70-74
18:50.00
55
4549
Miller, Jamie
60-64
19:00.00
56
1336
Mullins, Stephen
80-84
19:45.00
57
1282
Trevison, Rick
70-74
19:59.00
58
5023
Sanchez, David
70-74
20:09.74
59
2631
Zarkowsky, John
65-69
20:52.74
60
5025
Peters, Michael
70-74
21:18.67
61
7125
Salzmann, Fred
80-84
22:47.66
62
5879
Petrequin, Scott
85-89
25:00.00
63
1336
Krakower, Mark
70-74
25:01.00
64
5879
Goldman, James
80-84
26:00.00
65
1282
Silverstein, Leonard
80-84
27:28.00
66
1245
House, Carl
75-79
27:30.00
67
4549
Slaughter, James
70-74
27:52.39
68
2631
Threadgill, Peter
60-64
30:50.41
69
2631
Fligsten, Ken
75-79
32:00.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home