Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational ( Sat, Feb 11, 2017 - Sun, Feb 12, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 1: Mixed 1650 Y Free
36 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MATT
Smolin, Levi
25-29
17:30.00
1/4
17:27.42
1
9
2
MATT
Fleming, Blakeley
25-29
17:50.00
1/5
18:16.22
1
9
3
AMS
Boldt, William
55-59
18:43.87
NS
NS
0
4
MMC
Newman, Mark
50-54
18:59.00
1/3
18:51.02
2
7
5
GAJA
Dunn, Jonathan
35-39
19:23.00
1/6
19:37.46
1
9
6
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
50-54
19:30.00
1/2
18:42.94
1
9
7
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
50-54
19:41.00
1/7
19:55.44
1
9
8
MATT
Milburn, David
55-59
19:44.13
1/1
19:32.17
1
9
9
GAJA
Jones, Judd
55-59
21:15.00
1/8
DQ
0
10
GCPS
Evans, Bill
65-69
21:39.98
2/4
21:14.85
1
9
11
GCPS
Malone, Evan
40-44
22:00.00
2/5
21:14.21
1
9
12
ESMS
Grundhoefer, Marianne
50-54
22:23.81
2/3
21:59.91
2
7
13
MGCM
Hale, Jennifer
40-44
22:40.00
2/6
21:20.04
1
9
14
PBM
Rust, Catherine
60-64
22:45.00
NS
NS
0
15
ENSW
Twist, Christina
30-34
23:00.00
2/2
21:55.66
1
9
16
YGF
Rogers, Mark
50-54
23:30.00
2/7
23:06.31
3
6
16
CONC
Perry, Andrew
45-49
23:30.00
NS
NS
0
18
GAJA
Hankins, Malena
40-44
23:45.00
2/1
22:29.48
2
7
19
AMS
Bailey, Conner
70-74
24:13.67
2/8
DQ
0
20
GAJA
Penn, Ginger
60-64
25:04.19
3/4
24:51.03
1
9
21
MASC
Cobia, Rachel
45-49
25:49.64
3/5
27:34.88
2
7
22
AMS
Wolf, Sara
45-49
25:58.68
3/3
24:23.05
1
9
23
CTMS
Englebert, Chad
40-44
26:00.00
3/6
25:55.01
2
7
24
MOST
Callaway, Linda
60-64
27:09.99
3/2
27:45.98
2
7
25
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
27:26.55
3/7
27:41.65
1
9
26
ENSW
Jackson, Adam
25-29
27:55.02
3/1
27:33.37
3
6
27
TNAQ
Schumann, David
70-74
28:26.00
3/8
27:54.75
2
7
28
GCPS
Straw, Mindi
45-49
29:07.08
4/4
27:42.34
3
6
29
MGCM
Cantor, Matt
25-29
30:00.00
4/3
24:19.84
2
7
29
YGF
Hein, Ricardo
55-59
30:00.00
4/5
31:00.28
2
7
31
CAMS
Ellington, Coke
70-74
33:40.10
4/6
33:53.63
3
6
32
GAJA
Delair, Stan
65-69
34:50.00
4/2
30:51.57
2
7
33
LTSE
Palmer, Dr. John
35-39
36:00.00
NS
NS
0
34
MATT
Havin, Jessica
30-34
38:00.00
4/8
32:14.08
2
7
34
YGF
Elmore, James
60-64
38:00.00
4/7
33:13.48
1
9
36
GAJA
Baima, June
80-84
41:41.49
4/1
41:29.99
1
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home