Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 22, 2016 - Sun, Jul 24, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
Event 24: Men 50 M Free
124 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Estrada, Austin
25.00
1/3
27.74
5
16
STAN
Ross, James
25.00
NS
NS
0
SMM
Rosas, Javier
25.63
1/1
24.72
1
22
USF
Dillane, Jack
26.00
2/5
26.16
3
18
SMM
Koo, Derek
27.00
2/1
26.05
2
19
USF
Vizcarra, Evan
27.00
2/8
27.72
4
17
RAMS
Rinehart-Tiner, Kyle
28.98
4/1
27.90
6
15
UC38
Rodriguez Martinez, Adrian
30.29
6/1
30.69
8
13
CMAM
Bruno, Skyler
30.77
7/3
NS
0
RAMS
Murdoch, Tyler
31.37
8/7
29.51
7
14
RHMS
Stompe, Michael
34.00
10/7
35.36
10
11
SMM
Lucero, Eric
35.00
11/3
30.77
9
12
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Ward, Roger
24.03
1/4
25.48
2
19
TOC
Hurko, Matt
25.00
NS
NS
0
UC38
Wang, Jackson
25.38
1/6
25.09
1
22
USF
Holway, Jimmy
25.50
1/2
26.66
6
15
USF
Vizcarra, Nathan
25.55
1/7
25.53
3
18
USF
Leskur, Luka
26.50
2/3
27.14
7
14
SMM
Heeter, Wesley
26.75
2/2
27.80
9
12
USF
Cleveland, Thomas
27.00
2/7
28.85
10
11
VJO
Munoz, Christopher
27.27
3/4
27.31
8
13
SMM
Andaluz, Al
27.50
3/3
26.63
5
16
SMM
Neuhold-Huber, Kai
28.06
4/6
29.56
11
10
USF
Gouvea, Arthur
29.00
5/3
26.38
4
17
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBA
Burris, William
24.78
1/5
25.72
1
22
MEMO
Gregory, Thomas
26.00
2/4
26.15
2
19
RINC
Asano, Kohei
26.00
1/8
26.65
4
17
SON
Ryan, Keith
27.45
3/5
NS
0
SMM
Sanchez, Carlos
27.50
3/6
26.24
3
18
USF
Kononov, Dmitri
28.00
4/5
30.53
8
13
TOC
Prill, Derek
28.00
NS
NS
0
FROG
Law, David
29.84
6/5
29.74
7
14
CALM
Monaghan, Ryan
30.32
6/8
33.25
9
12
USF
Figueroa, J.J.
31.50
8/1
29.40
6
15
USF
Comfort, James
40.00
13/3
29.33
5
16
PSM
Dees, Joseph
41.61
13/8
34.43
10
11
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMM
Mustiazza, Oleg
31.58
9/5
30.35
1
22
USF
Smith, Justin
32.00
9/3
32.03
3
18
USF
Lim, Hubert
32.50
10/5
31.50
2
19
SAC
Rodriguez, Sergio
34.00
10/1
NS
0
USF
Gomes, Erico
40.00
13/5
34.55
4
17
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Bazan, Luis
29.00
5/2
29.57
2
19
TAM
Shoenberger, Deacon
29.33
5/8
29.48
1
22
TCAM
Stock, Kyle
36.87
11/2
37.53
3
18
RPM
Garces, Eudean
40.00
12/8
38.67
4
17
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Finney, Peter
27.93
4/4
29.42
3
18
UC38
Banbury, James
28.60
4/7
28.11
1
22
MELO
Hayhurst, Simon
30.00
6/3
29.38
2
19
MELO
Higgins, John
32.00
9/2
31.67
4
17
ALB
Zhovnirovsky, Yuri
32.00
NS
NS
0
RPM
Flamik, George
38.00
12/5
38.77
5
16
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Phelan, Darren
26.14
NS
NS
0
WCM
Boone, Jon
27.63
3/2
27.66
2
19
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
27.80
3/1
29.00
6
15
SMM
McAweeney, Michael
28.00
4/3
27.16
1
22
WCM
Stahl, Stephen
28.28
4/2
28.14
3
18
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
28.99
4/8
28.37
4
17
SMM
Baker, John
29.00
5/6
28.85
5
16
USF
Kotani, Nobuo
29.00
5/5
29.52
8
13
WCM
Cook, Doug
29.31
5/1
NS
0
BC
Sanzi, Richard
30.00
6/6
30.23
9
12
BAC
Gustavson, Jeff
31.00
7/8
32.16
12
9
MAM
Levy, Sid
31.25
8/3
32.05
11
10
SMM
Jacobs, Tom
31.31
8/2
29.23
7
14
MAM
Fegler, Gerald
32.00
9/6
32.74
13
8
WCM
France, Kermit
34.43
10/8
34.62
15
6
SMM
Stretch, Jim
35.00
11/4
31.73
10
11
ALB
Trutane, Steve
35.00
11/5
33.83
14
7
MELO
Shepherd, Peter
40.99
13/1
37.27
16
5
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Boatwright, David
26.50
2/6
25.87
1
22
STAN
Humphrey, Al
27.87
3/8
28.66
2
19
MAM
Heath, Robert
28.50
NS
NS
0
TVM
Cutting, Steve
29.15
5/7
28.77
3
18
ALMA
Snelgrove, Todd
29.80
NS
NS
0
RPM
Taylor, Ron
30.69
7/5
29.74
4
17
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
30.97
7/6
30.91
6
15
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
31.10
8/5
31.22
7
14
LGSR
Heeter, Doug
31.30
8/6
30.63
5
16
ALB
Nageotte, James
33.00
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
35.50
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
36.00
11/6
36.24
8
13
TCAM
Gass, Matthew
43.78
14/6
44.12
9
12
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
29.00
5/4
29.27
2
19
CMAM
Patocchi, Robert
29.40
6/4
28.81
1
22
DAM
Woodruff, David
31.00
7/7
32.65
5
16
DAM
Kahn, Stuart
31.00
7/2
NS
0
WCM
Burnett, David
31.50
8/8
30.36
3
18
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
31.52
9/4
32.94
6
15
STAN
Glenn, Tim
32.00
9/8
30.44
4
17
LOM
Madison, David
35.00
NS
NS
0
WCM
Au, Andre
37.71
11/8
38.02
8
13
USF
Regenie, Philip
40.00
12/1
35.99
7
14
SMM
Levi, Robert
43.00
14/3
43.28
9
12
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Holt, Tate
27.75
3/7
27.38
1
22
SRM
Wilder, Hugh
30.00
6/2
29.60
2
19
USF
Sapirstein, Julian
30.60
7/4
30.73
4
17
TAM
Bernard, Alan
31.07
8/4
30.45
3
18
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
32.00
9/7
31.59
6
15
MAM
Alderson, Tom
32.00
9/1
32.64
8
13
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
32.50
10/4
31.05
5
16
CMAM
Cort, Doug
33.71
10/6
32.72
9
12
ALB
Durell, Robert
37.50
11/7
32.39
7
14
TCAM
Fogarty, Peter
37.59
11/1
37.75
11
10
TAM
Thomas, Dick
38.22
12/6
55.57
14
7
USF
Dahlin, Duke
40.00
13/2
33.66
10
11
USF
Schiller, Randy
40.00
13/6
38.83
12
9
SMM
Sakai, Sterling
41.88
14/5
43.68
13
8
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
DeLacy, James
30.00
6/7
30.41
1
22
TAM
Burns, Richard
31.00
7/1
30.83
2
19
RHMS
Davis, Don
33.60
10/3
37.90
5
16
MELO
Gildea, David
34.00
10/2
34.87
3
18
USF
Powers, Patrick
38.00
12/3
38.97
6
15
USF
Wiscomb, Lance
40.00
13/7
39.43
7
14
SMM
Leuten, Bob
45.00
14/2
36.96
4
17
USF
Sider, Gabriel
1:00.00
15/3
46.93
8
13
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Zuur, James
39.00
12/2
39.81
1
22
ALB
Murakawa, Yoshio
39.00
12/7
41.15
2
19
SMM
Panko, Stanley
1:00.00
15/4
46.58
3
18
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Sulzbach, John
38.00
12/4
41.39
1
22
SRM
Stupfel, Norman
40.00
13/4
44.77
3
18
USF
Fleming, Jack
41.65
14/4
41.56
2
19
USF
Galvin, Barry
52.00
14/7
49.55
4
17
USF
Kline, Howard
55.70
NS
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Danielson, Bob
1:00.00
15/5
57.86
1
22
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home