Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Cerritos Long Course Swim Meet ( Sat, Apr 9, 2016 - Sun, Apr 10, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
Event 56: Girls 50 M Breast
65 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
CAA
Niko, Genevieve
7-10
43.19
1/5
45.41
2
2
CERR
Takeuchi, Aira
7-10
45.99
1/6
43.87
1
3
CAA
Simpson, Kathryn
7-10
46.15
1/4
46.87
5
4
RMDA
Mikulski, Frances
7-10
46.39
1/7
46.84
4
5
CERR
Oliveira, Cayla
7-10
46.96
1/3
46.49
3
6
RMDA
Wall, Samantha
7-10
47.46
1/8
50.53
9
7
MPMR
Aguilar, Jezabel
7-10
47.91
1/2
47.72
6
8
RMDA
Han, Kayla
7-10
48.72
2/5
49.09
8
9
SPS
Tang, Shijia
7-10
49.35
2/6
48.58
7
10
ARSC
Cheung, Candice
7-10
51.46
2/4
53.85
13
11
DWNY
Flores, Breeana
7-10
51.70
2/7
52.12
6
12
CERR
Vu, Anh
7-10
51.79
2/3
50.35
3
13
CERR
Rajnekar, Kaira
7-10
51.97
2/8
54.24
15
14
VKNG
Cordova, Ariel
7-10
52.37
2/2
50.49
5
15
CALI
Kim, Rachael
7-10
52.44
3/5
49.75
2
16
RMDA
Weber, Taylor
7-10
52.62
3/6
52.17
7
17
VKNG
Francisco, Lia
7-10
52.99
3/4
52.96
10
18
WAC
Garcia, Avah
7-10
53.51
3/7
53.82
12
19
COMM
Moreno, Delilah
7-10
53.70
3/3
52.17
7
20
SPS
Leung, Ellen
7-10
54.24
3/8
50.43
4
21
POLY
Geer, Maya
7-10
54.71
3/2
54.78
16
22
SPS
Mullin, Jordan
7-10
55.24
4/5
48.29
1
23
DWNY
De La Cruz, Kaitlin
7-10
55.29
4/6
55.24
17
24
VKNG
Maze, Kiara
7-10
55.30
4/4
54.09
14
25
MPMR
Phuong, Jasmine
7-10
55.31
4/7
52.65
9
26
BSC
Escalante, Jacqueline
7-10
55.72
4/3
56.07
18
27
CERR
Neri, Isabelle
7-10
55.97
4/8
53.76
11
28
CALI
Kim, Allie
7-10
56.08
4/2
53.24
3
29
RMDA
McClure, Alyssa
7-10
56.41
5/5
DQ
30
CERR
Syed, Reya
7-10
56.78
5/6
59.72
17
31
RMDA
Lee, Samantha
7-10
57.53
5/4
55.30
6
32
CALI
Kim, Chloe
7-10
57.64
5/7
55.92
8
33
COMM
Cruz, Jade
7-10
58.52
5/3
59.44
15
34
DWNY
Bueno, Abigail
7-10
58.84
5/8
52.33
1
35
SPS
Ho, Stella
7-10
58.94
5/2
57.87
10
36
VKNG
Ros, Melana
7-10
59.08
6/5
58.59
11
37
COMM
Moreno, Destiny
7-10
59.55
6/6
59.44
15
38
BAC
Reveles, Makenah
7-10
59.77
6/4
55.26
5
39
MPMR
Fang, Cailin
7-10
1:00.95
6/7
59.01
13
40
CAA
Martinez, Amelia
7-10
1:02.67
6/3
59.25
14
41
BSC
Carlson, Morgan
7-10
1:02.99
6/8
DQ
42
COMM
Barragan, Reyna
7-10
1:05.29
6/2
1:04.86
23
43
DWNY
Rios, Alma
7-10
1:08.88
7/5
1:02.84
20
44
RMDA
Merica-Jones, Isabel
7-10
1:10.50
7/6
1:05.94
25
45
RMDA
Maestas, Anaisa
7-10
1:10.54
7/4
1:06.64
27
46
CAA
Sallenbach, Megan
7-10
1:10.76
7/7
1:06.12
26
47
CERR
Vicencio, Emma
7-10
1:10.80
7/3
1:05.39
24
48
ULTR
Nordbak, Madelyn
7-10
1:11.98
7/8
1:08.08
29
49
COMM
Zacarias, Natalia
7-10
1:23.92
7/2
1:21.82
32
50
EMS
Tran, Jodie
7-10
NT
8/2
53.08
2
50
EMS
Tran, Samantha
7-10
NT
10/4
53.90
4
50
EMS
Du, LeiLani
7-10
NT
8/3
55.51
7
50
POLY
Acuna, Yari
7-10
NT
8/5
57.70
9
50
CERR
Tagumasi, Jayrilene-Heart
7-10
NT
8/6
58.72
12
50
COMM
Gonzalez, Alondra
7-10
NT
10/5
1:00.12
18
50
CERR
Tran, Amy
7-10
NT
8/4
1:00.94
19
50
CERR
Tran, Doan
7-10
NT
9/8
1:03.06
21
50
CERR
Kishore, Mythri
7-10
NT
8/7
1:03.95
22
50
EMS
Raffaeli, Ashley
7-10
NT
9/4
1:07.54
28
50
DWNY
Sandoval, Grizelle
7-10
NT
9/3
1:08.90
30
50
RMDA
Liang, Merci
7-10
NT
10/6
1:12.01
31
50
CAA
Ramirez, Emily
7-10
NT
9/7
DQ
50
RMDA
Maestas, Malena
7-10
NT
8/8
DQ
50
CERR
Bhardwaj, Diya
7-10
NT
9/6
DQ
50
DWNY
Garcia, Katherine
7-10
NT
9/5
DQ
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home