Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
Event 21: Men 200 Y Free
65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ZOOM
Daniels, James
25-29
1:48.06
7/5
1:48.50
1
9
2
AAM
Papa, Ryan
35-39
1:48.41
7/6
NS
0
3
MAC
Reyes, James
18-24
1:54.00
7/4
1:59.97
1
9
4
AAM
Talarico, Nicholas
40-44
1:55.45
7/7
1:55.49
2
7
5
AAM
Phillips, Tom
40-44
1:57.80
7/3
1:53.94
1
9
6
FAST
Vann, William
25-29
1:59.47
7/8
2:00.04
2
7
7
BCYM
VanderVeen, Nathan
25-29
2:00.00
7/2
2:03.34
3
6
8
AAM
Kennedy, Jeremy
35-39
2:00.53
7/9
2:04.44
1
9
9
AAM
West, Matthew
40-44
2:01.00
7/1
1:59.48
3
6
10
WIND
Konior, Matt
45-49
2:06.00
7/10
2:08.21
2
7
11
AAM
Mercier, Gregoire
45-49
2:06.43
6/5
2:09.62
3
6
12
MAC
Cassidy, John
50-54
2:07.90
6/6
2:02.80
1
9
13
AAM
Brown, Douglas
50-54
2:09.26
6/4
NS
0
14
MAC
Olson, Chuck
65-69
2:10.00
6/3
2:04.91
1
9
14
MAC
Ehardt, Caleb
18-24
2:10.00
6/7
2:08.66
3
6
16
BCYM
Maize, Dominick
18-24
2:10.01
6/8
NS
0
17
FAST
Miller, John
55-59
2:10.03
6/2
2:04.22
1
9
18
FAST
Meyer, Alexander
35-39
2:12.00
6/9
2:05.64
2
7
19
MICH
Toth, Dennis
60-64
2:12.90
6/1
2:11.94
1
9
20
SRAY
Cooper, Logan
18-24
2:13.20
6/10
2:08.32
2
7
21
BCYM
Hood, Daniel
55-59
2:14.54
5/5
2:09.45
2
7
22
MAC
Brockhahn, Leonard
65-69
2:15.00
5/4
2:16.67
2
7
22
MAC
Yencer, Jeff
45-49
2:15.00
5/6
NS
0
24
MAC
Smith, Christopher
30-34
2:15.30
5/7
2:08.12
1
9
25
AAM
Swalwell, Donald
50-54
2:16.24
5/3
NS
0
26
SRAY
Jennings, Jim
45-49
2:17.50
5/8
2:14.63
4
5
27
BCYM
O'Hare, Jeff
45-49
2:18.85
5/2
2:17.22
5
4
28
BCYM
Cavis, Jared
30-34
2:19.58
5/9
2:16.12
2
7
29
ZOOM
Williams, Doug
55-59
2:20.00
5/1
2:20.79
3
6
30
ZOOM
Kowalske, Karl
35-39
2:20.50
5/10
2:11.44
3
6
31
SRAY
St. Germain, Eric
50-54
2:26.34
4/5
2:19.30
2
7
32
ZOOM
Abadi, Arad
25-29
2:30.00
4/4
2:19.83
4
5
32
ZOOM
Goodwin, Christopher
40-44
2:30.00
4/6
2:32.46
4
5
34
BCYM
Mange, David
60-64
2:31.50
4/7
2:30.54
2
7
35
SRAY
Shirey, Jim
60-64
2:33.00
4/3
2:33.51
3
6
36
BCYM
Greer, Bill
55-59
2:35.00
4/8
2:34.31
6
3
37
BCYM
Dowell, Michael
55-59
2:36.12
4/2
2:31.31
4
5
38
FAST
Lecerf, Olivier
55-59
2:37.04
4/9
2:33.99
5
4
39
MICH
Weiss, Patrick
55-59
2:46.63
4/1
2:50.56
8
1
40
BKR
Schwartzenberger, Thomas
60-64
2:46.78
4/10
2:48.08
5
4
41
AAM
Stein, Jim
60-64
2:48.00
3/5
2:45.60
4
5
42
SRAY
Steinberg, Ronen
45-49
2:50.00
3/6
2:43.34
6
3
42
DS
Wyman, Bruce
60-64
2:50.00
3/4
2:49.42
6
3
44
ZOOM
Malnight, Kevin "robert"
18-24
2:51.61
3/7
2:47.22
4
5
45
DS
Scallen, Tom
65-69
2:51.98
3/3
3:03.97
4
5
46
MAC
Sveda, George
50-54
2:52.80
3/8
2:46.14
3
6
47
FAST
Gutowski, Kenneth
55-59
2:55.00
3/9
2:37.39
7
2
47
LTMI
Reuther, Paul
40-44
2:55.00
3/2
2:43.96
5
4
49
MAC
Kroeger, Donald
70-74
2:56.03
3/1
2:53.17
1
9
50
GTMS
Lockwood, Joel
80-84
2:57.00
3/10
3:08.84
1
9
51
MAC
Neal, Thomas
70-74
2:59.64
2/5
2:57.16
2
7
52
UC19
Wahl, Gerald
65-69
3:00.00
2/4
2:52.40
3
6
52
FAST
Zaitchik, David
55-59
3:00.00
2/6
2:56.09
9
0
52
SRAY
Charlton, Allan
75-79
3:00.00
2/7
3:17.92
2
7
55
MAC
Evans, Nathanael
45-49
3:05.00
2/3
2:51.30
8
1
56
MAC
Marshall, Steve
70-74
3:10.00
2/8
3:04.74
3
6
57
GTMS
Chambers, Stephen
75-79
3:10.90
2/2
3:14.43
1
9
58
MAC
Giroux, Edward
75-79
3:11.73
2/9
3:28.79
3
6
59
MAC
Deren, James
60-64
3:12.00
2/1
3:05.61
7
2
60
BKR
Mammo, Ken
50-54
3:17.00
2/10
NS
0
61
MAC
Davis, Ralph
65-69
3:20.00
1/5
3:19.90
5
4
62
MAC
Stachowski, Tim
45-49
3:30.20
1/6
2:48.29
7
2
63
FAST
Squires, D Mark
65-69
4:00.00
1/4
4:03.66
6
3
64
BCYM
Wines, Tom
80-84
5:20.00
1/7
NS
0
65
BCYM
Bailey, Jeff
45-49
NT
1/3
1:57.44
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home