Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
Event 5: Men 50 Y Back
53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Campbell, Alexander
27.00
6/7
25.13
1
20
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Cox, Tony
21.74
6/5
21.60
1
20
LVM
Griffard, Jared
32.00
4/3
28.31
2
17
ROSE
Kim, Gene
35.01
3/5
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Serrano, Ivan
24.90
6/6
25.64
1
20
SDSM
Bixler, John
28.44
NS
NS
0
GRA
Roth, Christopher
29.12
5/6
29.25
2
17
ROSE
Mendoza, Jon
30.21
5/1
31.71
4
15
ROSE
Hsu, Howard
31.11
4/6
29.79
3
16
NOVA
Petkov, Krasi
32.00
4/8
32.57
5
14
SCMC
Liebowitz, Daniel
32.04
4/2
34.18
6
13
ROSE
Coulson, Adam
45.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Steeves, Joshua
1:20.00
1/4
49.97
7
12
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWM
Godor, Frank
28.95
6/9
29.85
3
16
NOVA
Hwang, Wayne
29.00
6/1
28.24
1
20
ROSE
Kim, Steve
29.98
5/7
31.00
4
15
RAA
Popko, David
30.00
5/3
28.90
2
17
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Henkel, Joao
26.42
NS
NS
0
LVM
Wegner, Dan
26.97
6/4
26.77
1
20
LVM
Brady, Paul
29.00
5/5
29.19
2
17
ROSE
Keim, John
30.00
5/9
32.34
3
16
LBG
Liu, Jeff
40.00
2/6
36.18
4
15
GRA
Price, Joel
55.00
2/2
39.07
5
14
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
27.63
6/3
28.24
2
17
UC48
Dreitzler, Todd
28.00
6/8
25.28
1
20
RAA
Timko, Kevin
28.50
6/2
28.78
3
16
ROSE
Borton, Dan
32.00
4/7
31.96
4
15
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
37.03
3/4
36.96
5
14
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Tarquino, Mario
54.00
2/8
46.79
1
20
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
29.70
5/4
28.67
1
20
WH2O
Ballard, James
30.00
5/2
28.98
2
17
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
30.00
5/8
29.89
3
16
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
31.69
4/4
31.86
4
15
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
33.06
NS
NS
0
GRA
Madden, Mark
35.09
NS
NS
0
MVN
Taylor, Jeff
35.36
3/6
35.06
5
14
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
40.00
2/5
37.12
6
13
SDSM
Genz, Michael
40.00
2/4
39.31
7
12
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CAQM
Wilson, Robert
30.95
4/5
29.53
1
20
PSM
Graham, Donald
31.00
NS
0
MVN
Heather, Michael
34.02
4/1
33.42
2
17
ROSE
Hitch, Walter
35.27
NS
NS
0
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
38.22
3/8
38.02
4
15
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
52.55
2/3
51.99
5
14
RAA
Vesely, Larry
1:03.87
1/6
1:02.44
6
13
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
32.62
4/9
31.88
1
20
UC48
Ludwig, Terry
37.66
3/7
36.59
2
17
PSP
Hellwig, Christian
37.68
3/3
38.30
4
15
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
38.86
3/9
38.51
5
14
MRSC
Hitchcock, Robert
1:00.00
1/5
37.38
3
16
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
38.90
3/1
38.45
1
20
MRSC
Thomson, Stuart
40.48
2/7
39.69
2
17
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Coles, Bill
50.46
NS
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home