Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
Event 32: Men 200 Y IM
53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Beaulieu, Connor
2:10.00
5/4
2:10.16
1
20
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Griffard, Jared
2:12.33
5/8
2:07.83
1
20
GRA
Cook, Jacob
NT
1/2
2:14.55
2
17
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Jaben, Max
1:59.02
5/5
1:55.66
1
20
GRA
Granados, James
2:21.71
4/8
DQ
0
ROSE
Martin, Matthew
2:25.00
3/6
2:20.90
2
17
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
2:40.00
3/2
2:27.95
3
16
ROSE
Armour, Justin
2:45.00
NS
NS
0
MSCM
Leloup, Paul
2:50.00
2/5
2:48.01
4
15
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Guzman, Erik
2:15.00
5/1
2:29.18
4
15
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
2:18.34
4/4
2:17.25
1
20
GRA
Paggi, Gregory
2:20.00
4/7
2:17.67
2
17
SWM
Godor, Frank
2:27.89
3/7
2:22.05
3
16
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
2:10.00
5/6
2:15.27
2
17
ARIZ
Judson, Jay
2:10.38
5/7
2:04.45
1
20
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
2:13.90
NS
NS
0
LVM
Davis, Caleb
2:25.00
3/5
2:22.05
3
16
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HNAQ
Magee, Mark
2:03.67
NS
NS
0
GRA
Lucero, Michael
2:07.22
NS
NS
0
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
2:14.16
5/2
2:15.76
1
20
SDSM
Rozow, Stephen
2:23.72
4/1
2:22.88
2
17
SWM
Snell, Peter "oso"
2:25.99
3/4
2:32.49
4
15
SDSM
Johnston, Steven
2:38.00
3/8
2:29.88
3
16
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Collins, Michael
2:14.92
5/9
2:17.65
2
17
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
2:16.27
4/5
2:16.91
1
20
RMDA
Jacobs, David
2:20.00
4/3
2:20.10
3
16
WH2O
Kirvan, David
2:42.00
3/9
2:35.41
5
14
NOVA
Inouye, Darren
2:45.00
3/1
2:35.00
4
15
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
2:59.00
2/3
3:03.65
7
12
UCLA
Heuveline, Patrick
3:07.63
2/9
2:59.95
6
13
NOVA
Parlett, Duncan
3:08.81
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Komissarov, Andrey
2:10.89
5/3
NS
0
LAPS
Kelca, Brian
2:17.50
4/6
DQ
0
UCLA
Magit, Brad
2:19.69
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
2:20.00
NS
NS
0
LVM
Jaffee, Laurence
2:30.00
3/3
2:17.36
1
20
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
2:36.37
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Genz, Michael
2:59.00
2/4
2:44.43
2
17
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
2:59.00
2/7
2:54.59
3
16
LVM
Feldman, Michael
4:00.69
1/4
3:52.10
4
15
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Graham, Donald
2:22.00
4/2
2:34.45
1
20
CAQM
Wilson, Robert
2:24.02
NS
NS
0
LAPS
Heyes, Greg
2:29.00
NS
NS
0
MVN
Heather, Michael
2:53.28
2/6
2:40.34
2
17
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
3:10.36
2/1
3:01.81
4
15
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
3:11.33
1/5
2:58.11
3
16
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
2:22.82
4/9
2:23.73
1
20
ARIZ
Bailey, Hop
3:01.08
2/8
2:58.53
2
17
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC33
Carey, George
3:01.33
2/2
3:07.33
1
20
LVM
Stone, Robert
3:59.90
1/6
DQ
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
4:33.75
1/3
4:28.99
1
20
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
4:16.97
1/7
4:11.55
1
20
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Baker, Donald
6:55.00
1/8
5:06.67
1
20
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home