Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North ( Fri, Dec 12, 2014 - Sun, Dec 14, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
Event 48: Men 50 M Back
72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Bissett, Gregory
29.87
6/4
31.09
1
17
NUSC
Desrochers, Nate
30.75
6/8
31.41
2
15
WAM
Green, Alford
32.00
5/5
32.09
3
14
WAM
Wild, Mark
41.43
3/10
42.77
4
13
CMSC
Zhitnik, Alex
58.00
1/8
49.62
6
11
WAM
Morette, Kyle
1:00.00
1/2
43.36
5
12
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Russell, David
25.00
6/5
24.98
1
17
CMSC
Russell, Jonathan
31.00
6/2
31.89
2
15
SWMR
Kleinert, Ryan
32.50
5/7
33.09
3
14
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCMS
Ahmed, Ahmed
30.00
6/7
30.31
1
17
CMSC
Homoki, Adam
32.22
5/6
31.57
2
15
LANE
Lawson, William
36.50
4/2
33.83
3
14
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
McKenna, Brian
27.52
6/6
27.51
1
17
MAMA
Doucet, Douglas
31.91
6/9
31.90
2
15
GBM
Whitford, Matthew
33.00
5/2
32.43
3
14
UCLB
Graber, Mark
33.58
NS
NS
0
GBM
Westgeest, Bart
34.00
5/1
32.69
4
13
MESC
Nguyen, Son
39.99
3/2
37.62
5
12
GBM
Cloitre, Christophe
43.73
2/4
45.40
6
11
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Ohman, Niclas
30.18
6/3
30.23
1
17
LANE
Fehlau, Brian
31.95
6/1
31.70
2
15
SWMR
Gregson, Michael
34.62
NS
NS
0
MAMA
Nemirovsky, Sergei
35.86
4/4
35.26
3
14
GWDM
Graham, David
38.62
3/4
38.06
4
13
CMSC
Dragoni, Stephen
44.20
2/7
45.83
6
11
SFTL
Martz, Adam
45.39
2/8
44.89
5
12
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSM
Faria, Jose
32.00
6/10
31.23
1
17
CMSC
Mugford, Stephen
32.34
NS
NS
0
WCMS
Blood, Jonathan
32.65
5/3
32.86
2
15
BSCH
Lang, David
35.30
5/10
35.70
3
14
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
35.52
NS
NS
0
WM
Levy, Dan
37.25
NS
NS
0
GBM
Schultz, Richard
38.00
3/5
38.77
5
12
THOR
Hall, Matthew
38.60
3/6
37.69
4
13
MAMA
Prescott, Al
52.00
1/6
48.46
6
11
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FLA
Tyler, Bob
35.31
4/5
NS
0
LANE
Mansilla, Frankin
36.00
4/3
36.07
1
17
GBM
Moran, Terence
36.38
4/8
36.51
2
15
MESC
Endicott, John
37.70
4/10
38.39
3
14
GBM
MacMahon, John
39.00
3/7
42.62
6
11
LANE
Barrus, Steve
39.38
3/3
39.86
4
13
WAM
Arsenault, Paul
41.12
3/1
42.36
5
12
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
43.00
NS
NS
0
BOSY
Pierce, Andrew
45.00
2/3
46.93
8
9
LANE
Von Hahn, Erik
50.00
1/5
46.06
7
10
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Davis, Guy
32.50
5/4
33.40
2
15
CMSC
Alexander, Mark
32.83
5/8
33.30
1
17
SFTL
Hendrick, Marty
33.47
5/9
33.73
3
14
MESC
Syphers, Dale
35.62
4/6
36.75
5
12
WAM
McGahie, Ted
36.00
4/7
34.93
4
13
LANE
Mockler, Frank
36.86
4/1
36.77
6
11
UCLB
Estabrook, Todd
37.75
NS
NS
0
LANE
Seligman, James
40.00
3/9
41.29
7
10
LANE
O'Brien, David
42.00
2/5
42.54
8
9
BUMS
Goldberg, Bennett
42.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRPM
Epstein, Daniel
38.00
NS
NS
0
WAM
Allen, Tim
39.00
NS
NS
0
MAMA
Keil, Mark
42.62
2/6
41.69
1
17
ABC
Garrison, Richard
50.00
2/10
47.71
2
15
UCLB
Havel, Timothy
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
36.70
4/9
38.21
1
17
UC02
Keyes, Richard
47.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ABC
Snooks, John
39.61
3/8
38.35
1
17
ABC
Pope, James
45.51
2/2
46.79
2
15
GWDM
Hutchings, Dick
48.57
2/9
47.46
3
14
MAMA
Coupe, George
49.00
2/1
53.30
6
11
MESC
Pride, H Douglas
52.54
1/4
51.79
5
12
GBM
Read, Philip
53.42
1/7
53.48
7
10
ABC
Baxter, David
55.00
1/3
49.75
4
13
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Kerr, Philip
1:00.00
1/9
DQ
0
SYSM
Mitchell, Jack
1:19.57
1/10
1:15.89
1
17
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Arnold, Richard
1:17.50
1/1
1:25.87
1
17
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home