Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
IGLA 2013 Swimming Championships ( Tue, Aug 13, 2013 - Sat, Aug 17, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
Event 44: Men 100 M Free
129 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MINN
Jacobson, Brian
40-44
53.75
9/4
53.09
1
9
2
DCAC
LaBriola, Joseph
18-24
54.50
16/4
55.39
2
7
3
TNYA
Chesson, Win
30-34
54.90
14/4
54.53
1
9
4
PSM
Tedstrom, William
50-54
55.00
5/4
NS
0
5
TSUN
Cook, James
40-44
56.00
9/5
1:07.09
6
3
6
TNYA
Putterman, Dean
50-54
56.55
5/5
NS
0
7
TNYA
Ray, Alex
18-24
57.29
16/5
55.10
1
9
8
SAC
Smith, Stephen
45-49
58.00
7/4
55.92
1
9
8
TNYA
Damron, James
40-44
58.00
9/3
1:00.47
4
5
8
DCAC
Quincy, Paul
18-24
58.00
16/3
1:01.75
3
6
11
TNYA
Hildebrand, David
30-34
58.04
14/5
56.79
2
7
12
DCAC
Bockius, Ted
45-49
58.50
7/5
1:01.11
3
6
13
LBG
Blaney, Ryan
35-39
59.25
11/4
58.71
1
9
14
IM
Oxos, Bjorn
25-29
59.26
15/4
1:00.77
3
6
15
TNYA
Tynan, Michael
30-34
59.50
14/3
59.07
4
5
16
LBG
Bixler, Kenneth
40-44
59.70
9/6
59.75
3
6
17
DCAC
Young, Stanford
45-49
59.81
7/3
59.46
2
7
18
ART
Willard, Brad
30-34
1:00.00
14/2
57.24
3
6
18
DCAC
Sigward, Dustin
25-29
1:00.00
15/5
57.33
1
9
18
CMS
Renteria, Pepe
30-34
1:00.00
14/7
59.49
6
3
18
TNYA
Wiederkehr, Daniel
30-34
1:00.00
14/6
NS
0
22
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
35-39
1:00.18
11/5
58.80
2
7
23
TSUN
Walton, Jeff
40-44
1:00.23
9/2
1:02.50
5
4
24
TNYA
Fichman, Jonathan
25-29
1:00.50
15/3
59.02
2
7
25
PSM
Rueda, Guillermo
30-34
1:01.00
14/1
1:02.02
8
1
26
UNAT
Dalke, Keith
30-34
1:01.10
14/8
59.11
5
4
27
DCAC
Linderman, Ross
35-39
1:01.20
11/3
NS
0
28
DCAC
Heuchling, Geoffrey
50-54
1:01.50
5/3
1:00.96
1
9
28
DCAC
Davidson, Nicholas
30-34
1:01.50
13/4
1:02.06
9
0
30
DCAC
Jeter, Robert
35-39
1:01.90
11/6
1:02.07
4
5
31
TNYA
Barclay, Alexander
30-34
1:02.00
13/5
1:02.38
10
0
31
QUAC
Peterson, Skyler
18-24
1:02.00
16/6
1:02.55
4
5
31
TNYA
Cobb, Evan
30-34
1:02.00
NS
NS
0
34
TNYA
Isgrigg, Peter
30-34
1:02.46
13/3
NS
0
35
TNYA
Judge, Joshua
35-39
1:02.50
11/2
59.28
3
6
36
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
40-44
1:03.00
9/7
55.42
2
7
37
DCAC
Mead, Jeffrey
55-59
1:03.50
3/4
1:01.02
1
9
38
WH2O
Santell, Nathan
35-39
1:03.70
11/7
1:07.11
8
1
39
MWSC
Shields, Justin
30-34
1:03.93
13/6
1:02.93
11
0
40
FINS
Jordan, Jim
45-49
1:04.00
7/6
1:01.29
4
5
40
TSUN
Dobroski, Scott
30-34
1:04.00
13/2
1:01.53
7
2
40
ART
Fitzgerald, Sean
50-54
1:04.00
5/6
1:01.95
2
7
40
TNYA
Carson, Charles
55-59
1:04.00
3/5
1:05.78
3
6
40
TNYA
McGowan, Hugh
35-39
1:04.00
11/1
NS
0
45
MWSC
Godfrey, Bill
45-49
1:04.56
7/2
1:05.61
5
4
46
TNYA
Cole, Brad
55-59
1:05.00
3/3
NS
0
46
DCAC
Fraser, Darren
35-39
1:05.00
NS
NS
0
46
SQID
O'Berski, Scott
50-54
1:05.00
5/2
NS
0
49
TSUN
McDermott, Bart
55-59
1:05.15
3/6
1:02.88
2
7
50
PSM
Wylie, John
35-39
1:05.21
11/8
1:03.28
5
4
51
TSUN
Hills, Stuart
45-49
1:05.82
7/7
NS
0
52
PARIS
Perie, Alain
45-49
1:05.98
7/1
1:07.29
7
2
53
WH2O
Hernandez, Marcus
35-39
1:06.00
10/4
NS
0
54
PSM
Jepsen, Joshua
25-29
1:07.00
15/6
1:06.12
4
5
55
AKMS
Grabowy, Matthew
35-39
1:08.30
10/5
1:05.10
7
2
56
WH2O
Graham, Errol
50-54
1:08.80
5/7
1:13.27
5
4
57
TSUN
Davidson, Jeremy
35-39
1:09.00
10/3
1:07.52
10
0
57
LBG
Abudayyeh, Peter
50-54
1:09.00
5/1
1:12.26
4
5
57
DCAC
Riojas, Mario
30-34
1:09.00
NS
NS
0
60
PSM
Wade, Seth
25-29
1:09.20
15/2
1:07.50
5
4
61
PSM
Radcliffe, James
35-39
1:10.00
10/7
1:05.01
6
3
61
FINS
Henry, P Martin
45-49
1:10.00
6/5
1:05.92
6
3
61
DCAC
Majoros, Kevin
50-54
1:10.00
5/8
1:07.05
3
6
61
WH2O
Kirvan, David
45-49
1:10.00
6/3
1:07.87
8
1
61
QUAC
Lewis, Jeffrey
35-39
1:10.00
10/2
1:08.51
12
0
61
QUAC
Thai, Sky
18-24
1:10.00
16/2
1:10.92
6
3
61
PSM
Stone, Jason
35-39
1:10.00
10/6
1:11.06
14
0
61
ART
Holan, David
45-49
1:10.00
7/8
1:12.24
11
0
61
TSUN
Scott, Kevin
30-34
1:10.00
13/7
1:13.15
15
0
61
MINN
Brown, Terrell
60-64
1:10.00
1/6
1:18.25
2
7
61
WH2O
Bacon, Brace
30-34
1:10.00
13/1
NS
0
61
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
45-49
1:10.00
6/4
NS
0
61
TNYA
Papas, Zachary
25-29
1:10.00
15/7
NS
0
74
TNYA
Morrissey, James
40-44
1:10.21
9/1
1:11.73
7
2
75
TSUN
Halperin, Ernst
45-49
1:10.34
6/6
1:11.36
10
0
76
TNYA
Kohanowski, Kenneth
40-44
1:11.00
NS
NS
0
77
DCAC
Phillips, Brady
45-49
1:12.00
6/2
1:10.52
9
0
77
TNYA
Johnson, Edward
60-64
1:12.00
1/7
1:11.61
1
9
79
PSM
Roberts, Curtis
30-34
1:12.35
13/8
NS
0
80
DCAC
Nesbitt, Sedric
18-24
1:13.00
16/7
1:05.45
5
4
80
TSUN
Jabbar, Adel
25-29
1:13.00
15/1
NS
0
82
TNYA
Marra, Joseph
35-39
1:13.20
10/1
1:07.27
9
0
83
QUAC
Adams, Jake
30-34
1:14.00
12/4
1:06.96
12
0
83
TNYA
Bejarano, Fernando
35-39
1:14.00
10/8
1:08.23
11
0
85
SFTL
Kjerulf, Justin
35-39
1:15.00
8/7
1:09.63
13
0
85
MWSC
Stearns, Brian
30-34
1:15.00
12/2
1:11.10
13
0
85
TNYA
Godshall, Brian
55-59
1:15.00
3/2
1:11.83
4
5
85
TSUN
Frye, Neil
30-34
1:15.00
12/3
1:14.74
16
0
85
TNYA
Ewen, Shane
30-34
1:15.00
12/5
NS
0
90
BWAQ
Leet, John
65-69
1:15.20
1/3
1:22.18
1
9
91
DCAC
Klothen, Erich
25-29
1:15.77
15/8
NS
0
92
SDSM
Clauson, Joe
40-44
1:16.00
9/8
1:13.37
8
1
92
LBG
Baron, Mike
55-59
1:16.00
3/7
1:15.83
5
4
92
QUAC
Bytendorp, Joshua
25-29
1:16.00
12/7
1:26.37
8
1
95
TVM
Ugarkovich, David
65-69
1:18.00
1/2
NS
0
96
TNYA
Gelinne, Thomas
55-59
1:19.00
3/1
1:19.63
6
3
96
NEM
Holshouser, Boyce Jay
50-54
1:19.00
4/6
NS
0
98
SFTL
Martz, Adam
40-44
1:19.69
8/3
1:19.10
9
0
99
SQID
Echols, Joseph
30-34
1:20.00
12/6
1:12.81
14
0
99
TSUN
Halquist, Ryan
30-34
1:20.00
12/1
1:15.88
17
0
99
LBG
Holt, Mark
50-54
1:20.00
4/7
1:16.13
7
2
99
EBSC
Munn, Larry
55-59
1:20.00
3/8
1:23.07
7
2
103
NEM
White, Alan
40-44
1:22.61
8/4
1:24.77
11
0
104
DCAC
Smith, Fraser
55-59
1:23.00
2/4
1:35.77
11
0
105
QUAC
Tyler, Drew
18-24
1:23.40
16/1
1:21.88
7
2
106
PSM
Brennan, Phil
45-49
1:25.00
6/1
1:13.23
12
0
106
AUCK
Strogen, Damien
45-49
1:25.00
6/7
1:20.84
15
0
106
QUAC
Mansfield, Val
55-59
1:25.00
2/5
1:25.94
8
1
106
WH2O
Wallace, Mike
55-59
1:25.00
2/3
NS
0
110
DCAC
Vail, John
65-69
1:26.00
1/4
1:27.18
2
7
111
TNYA
Lau, Kent
50-54
1:27.57
4/5
1:26.63
8
1
112
SQID
Carlton, William
55-59
1:29.75
2/6
1:27.41
9
0
113
DCAC
Ewald, John
25-29
1:30.00
12/8
1:07.92
6
3
113
LBG
Han, Charles
45-49
1:30.00
6/8
1:16.43
13
0
113
TNYA
Chamberlain, Richard
65-69
1:30.00
1/1
NS
0
116
QUAC
Applegate, Thad
45-49
1:31.00
4/3
1:29.39
17
0
117
OREG
Henning, Andrew
25-29
1:35.00
8/6
1:22.25
7
2
117
EBSC
Gidinski, Bryan
40-44
1:35.00
8/2
1:22.90
10
0
119
PSM
Waterbury, Chip
55-59
1:39.84
2/2
1:37.02
12
0
120
SDSM
Kaehler, Charlie
60-64
1:40.00
1/5
NS
0
121
STYM
Hufschmid, Stephan
40-44
1:45.00
8/5
1:25.98
12
0
121
SDSM
Tu, Ryan
45-49
1:45.00
4/2
1:35.22
18
0
121
LBG
Derbyshire, Donald
55-59
1:45.00
2/7
1:44.09
13
0
124
DCAC
Gentry, Greg
50-54
1:50.00
4/8
1:14.55
6
3
124
DCAC
Hoffman, Matthew
45-49
1:50.00
4/4
1:21.95
16
0
126
ART
Saitta, David
60-64
1:51.60
1/8
1:47.67
3
6
127
MOVY
Puett, Bradley
45-49
2:00.00
4/1
1:17.48
14
0
127
TNYA
Rosemarin, Daniel
55-59
2:00.00
2/1
1:28.53
10
0
129
MWSC
Klauwers, John
55-59
2:05.00
NS
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home