Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 6: Men 100 M IM
152 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CMSC
Mc Inerney, Scott
25-29
59.99
15/5
1:03.62
1
17
2
MAMA
Nilsson, Eric
18-24
1:02.00
15/6
58.93
1
17
3
GBM
Larsen, Kirk
30-34
1:03.50
15/4
1:02.92
1
17
4
UVRA
Bedford, Fritz
45-49
1:04.58
15/7
1:03.03
1
17
5
CMSC
Anthos, Edward
40-44
1:04.70
15/3
1:06.34
2
15
6
CMSC
Mugford, Stephen
40-44
1:04.99
15/8
1:05.73
1
17
7
JAM
Hiltabiddle, Steve
45-49
1:05.00
15/1
1:04.57
2
15
7
SWMR
Joe, Stephan
35-39
1:05.00
15/9
1:04.91
2
15
7
JAM
Chebotarev, Oleg
40-44
1:05.00
15/2
DQ
0
10
LANE
Guarnier, Bryan
25-29
1:05.20
15/10
1:05.62
4
13
11
MAMA
Ash, Jeffrey
35-39
1:05.72
14/5
1:05.96
3
14
12
GBM
Drasher, Ryan
25-29
1:05.91
14/6
1:05.31
3
14
13
ABF
Fuzellier, Matthieu
30-34
1:06.00
14/7
1:03.67
2
15
13
GBM
Springer, Todd
35-39
1:06.00
14/4
1:04.59
1
17
13
MAMA
Herman, Samuel
25-29
1:06.00
14/3
1:10.60
7
10
16
BC
Hughes, Jimmy
25-29
1:06.06
14/8
1:05.05
2
15
17
CMSC
Wilkinson, Jon
40-44
1:06.68
14/2
1:10.10
5
12
18
KEEN
Page, Aaron
18-24
1:07.00
14/1
1:08.30
2
15
18
CMSC
Chereukhin, Vyacheslav
18-24
1:07.00
14/9
1:10.89
4
13
20
CMSC
Osterberg, Rick
35-39
1:07.12
NS
NS
0
21
CCM
Fratantoni, Dave
40-44
1:07.21
14/10
1:08.05
3
14
22
UNAT
Whittaker, Ben
30-34
1:07.34
NS
NS
0
23
GSM
Doyle, Benn
50-54
1:07.50
13/5
1:07.51
1
17
24
MAMA
Sipos, Joseph
30-34
1:07.58
13/6
1:05.58
3
14
25
ABF
Mone, Greg
35-39
1:08.00
13/4
1:08.71
4
13
26
SWMR
Garcia, Albert
40-44
1:08.10
NS
NS
0
27
CONN
Sargent, Jeff
45-49
1:08.49
13/7
1:06.75
3
14
28
WTS
Czerwinski, Robert
45-49
1:08.50
13/3
1:10.41
5
12
29
NEM
Shaw, Greg
60-64
1:09.00
13/8
1:08.37
1
17
29
MAMA
Mulrooney, Matt
25-29
1:09.00
13/2
1:09.61
5
12
31
GBM
Johnson, Darren
30-34
1:09.42
13/9
1:08.47
4
13
32
CMSC
Kosiorek, Kevin
30-34
1:09.68
13/1
1:12.33
8
9
33
SWMR
Duru, Kaan
40-44
1:09.94
13/10
1:08.22
4
13
34
BOSY
Ambrosio, Michael
18-24
1:09.99
12/5
1:10.27
3
14
35
GBM
Davis, Guy
50-54
1:10.00
12/3
1:08.47
2
15
35
SWMR
Gandy, Ray
50-54
1:10.00
12/7
1:09.37
3
14
35
WAM
Stockl, Thomas
35-39
1:10.00
12/8
1:09.46
5
12
35
GBM
Seraiva, Robert
25-29
1:10.00
12/6
1:09.99
6
11
35
UNAT
Blood, Jonathan
45-49
1:10.00
12/4
1:10.15
4
13
40
MAMA
Broglio, Mike
40-44
1:10.47
12/2
1:14.16
8
9
41
NEM
Shea, Bill
50-54
1:10.53
12/9
1:10.78
4
13
42
UNAT
Coelho, David
45-49
1:10.56
12/1
1:12.82
7
10
43
LANE
Catalano, Kenneth
30-34
1:10.58
12/10
1:10.50
6
11
44
CMSC
Brinkmeyer, Justin
30-34
1:10.82
11/5
1:09.48
5
12
45
CONN
Coffey, Tom
50-54
1:11.20
11/6
1:11.24
5
12
46
GBM
White, Darwin
45-49
1:11.78
11/4
1:10.81
6
11
47
MAMA
Stucker, William
18-24
1:12.00
11/7
1:11.01
5
12
47
WTS
Sharon, Gil
35-39
1:12.00
11/3
1:14.80
7
10
49
GBM
Westgeest, Bart
30-34
1:13.00
11/8
1:12.36
9
8
50
CMSC
Muhanna, Elias
30-34
1:13.17
11/2
1:19.74
11
6
51
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
40-44
1:13.25
NS
NS
0
52
LANE
Shea, Josh
35-39
1:14.00
11/9
1:12.83
6
11
53
BAM
Leake, Michael
30-34
1:14.05
11/1
1:11.62
7
10
54
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
40-44
1:14.06
11/10
1:11.32
7
10
55
SSHY
Brown, Phil
50-54
1:14.30
10/5
1:13.94
6
11
56
LANE
Nixon, John
55-59
1:14.35
10/6
1:14.75
1
17
57
CMSC
Alexander, Mark
50-54
1:14.50
10/4
1:15.69
8
9
58
CMSC
Bosetti, Damon
25-29
1:14.87
10/7
1:12.83
8
9
59
LANE
Greene, Robert
40-44
1:15.00
10/2
1:10.88
6
11
59
LANE
Martini, Paolo
40-44
1:15.00
10/9
1:14.51
9
8
59
MESC
Davala, Dave
50-54
1:15.00
10/8
1:15.87
9
8
59
NEM
Strehle, Andrew
40-44
1:15.00
10/3
1:16.42
12
5
63
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
60-64
1:15.03
10/1
1:17.58
2
15
64
CMSC
Schachner, Eyal
40-44
1:15.05
10/10
1:15.48
11
6
65
LANE
Perz, Paul
40-44
1:15.35
NS
NS
0
66
LANE
Barrus, Steve
45-49
1:16.84
9/5
1:17.33
9
8
67
SCY
Bartlett, Fred
55-59
1:17.00
9/6
1:19.10
3
14
68
MESC
Syphers, Dale
55-59
1:17.26
9/4
1:15.92
2
15
69
PITY
Young, Matthew
35-39
1:17.90
9/7
NS
0
70
IM
Holmberg, Tom
50-54
1:19.50
9/3
1:15.07
7
10
71
LANE
Mockler, Frank
55-59
1:19.55
9/8
1:23.43
6
11
72
CMSC
Quinn, Tom
40-44
1:19.84
9/2
1:15.42
10
7
73
GSP
Marzano, Eric
30-34
1:20.00
8/5
1:14.69
10
7
73
SWMR
Burks, Vincent
50-54
1:20.00
9/9
1:17.62
10
7
73
BUMS
Masseo, Patrick
18-24
1:20.00
9/1
1:18.04
6
11
73
LANE
Seligman, James
50-54
1:20.00
9/10
1:20.76
15
2
77
GSP
Wood, Jeffrey
40-44
1:21.50
8/6
1:18.59
13
4
77
MAMA
Riley, David
45-49
1:21.50
8/7
1:20.91
10
7
77
CMSC
Reese, Jeff
35-39
1:21.50
8/4
1:23.33
10
7
80
MESC
Banks, Charles
55-59
1:22.00
8/3
1:23.25
5
12
80
CCM
Rufleth, Peter
60-64
1:22.00
8/8
1:24.89
5
12
82
UCLB
Estabrook, Todd
50-54
1:22.39
8/2
1:19.74
13
4
83
TRIY
McNamara, Kip
35-39
1:23.00
8/9
1:15.77
9
8
83
GBM
Webber, James
30-34
1:23.00
8/10
1:20.78
12
5
83
BUMS
Burke, Jay
60-64
1:23.00
8/1
1:23.81
3
14
86
MAMA
Foster, Walter
50-54
1:23.80
7/5
1:18.54
12
5
87
MESC
Vail, David
65-69
1:24.00
7/6
1:24.52
1
17
88
BUMS
O'Neill, Gary
50-54
1:25.00
7/8
1:17.87
11
6
88
MAMA
Daponte, Frank
30-34
1:25.00
7/4
1:29.06
14
3
88
GBM
Griffin, Paul
50-54
1:25.00
7/7
1:29.68
16
1
88
BUMS
Goldberg, Bennett
50-54
1:25.00
7/3
1:32.60
18
0
92
CCM
Dooley, Jim
60-64
1:25.54
7/2
1:23.87
4
13
93
GBM
Newkirk, Thomas
60-64
1:26.00
NS
NS
0
94
NBPT
Olson, Bob
50-54
1:26.44
7/9
1:19.95
14
3
95
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
55-59
1:26.46
7/1
1:28.98
8
9
96
MIT
Gladstone, Jonathan
40-44
1:27.90
7/10
1:28.45
16
1
97
MAMA
Keil, Mark
55-59
1:28.37
6/5
1:22.97
4
13
98
MAMA
Hicks, Robert
60-64
1:28.60
6/6
1:28.12
10
7
99
SWMR
McQuiggan, Frank
60-64
1:29.00
6/7
1:27.59
9
8
99
BUMS
Nunez, Guillermo
35-39
1:29.00
6/4
DQ
0
101
UCLB
Bell, Zane
45-49
1:29.18
6/3
1:27.33
13
4
102
ABC
Snooks, John
65-69
1:29.50
6/8
1:28.65
2
15
103
LANE
Russell, Matt
35-39
1:30.00
5/4
1:15.14
8
9
103
JCCN
Kaplan, Benjamin
40-44
1:30.00
6/10
1:22.66
15
2
103
MAMA
Argenti, John Paul
25-29
1:30.00
5/5
1:25.47
10
7
103
OAKY
Myers, Richard
60-64
1:30.00
5/3
1:27.11
8
9
103
MIT
Gonzalez Castro, Nicolas
30-34
1:30.00
6/2
1:27.98
13
4
103
MESC
Darling, Drew
55-59
1:30.00
5/6
1:31.12
9
8
103
MESC
Rupert, Bill
65-69
1:30.00
6/9
1:35.02
3
14
103
GBM
Lewis, John
65-69
1:30.00
6/1
1:35.50
4
13
103
GWDM
Phillips, David
60-64
1:30.00
5/7
1:35.88
12
5
103
CONN
Laux, Michael
70-74
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
113
BOSY
Meehan, Brian
35-39
1:30.44
5/8
1:32.52
12
5
114
ARIZ
Murphy, Timothy
40-44
1:30.49
5/2
1:21.48
14
3
115
YNS
Lipkowitz, Robert
50-54
1:30.56
5/9
1:29.98
17
0
116
UCLB
Chestnut, Wendell
45-49
1:32.00
5/1
1:26.87
12
5
117
UVRA
Harris, Bob
55-59
1:32.20
5/10
1:26.52
7
10
118
GWDM
Dymek, Timothy
45-49
1:32.50
4/5
1:27.42
14
3
119
MAMA
Frackleton, Jack
50-54
1:32.98
4/6
1:36.37
19
0
120
MAMA
Patnaude, Dan
35-39
1:33.38
4/4
1:30.92
11
6
121
LANE
Heffernan, Sean
60-64
1:34.63
4/7
1:40.36
13
4
122
GSP
Miller, Elliot
25-29
1:35.00
4/2
1:21.00
9
8
122
SCY
Wright, Phil
60-64
1:35.00
4/10
1:25.63
6
11
122
SWMR
Dow, Paul
55-59
1:35.00
4/1
1:33.63
11
6
122
GWDM
Phillips, Ken
60-64
1:35.00
4/3
1:34.00
11
6
122
LANE
Mansour, Marc
45-49
1:35.00
4/9
1:35.08
15
2
122
BOSY
Pierce, Andrew
50-54
1:35.00
4/8
DQ
0
128
UCLB
Jaye, David
55-59
1:35.56
3/5
1:33.15
10
7
129
GBM
Games, Brett
45-49
1:35.89
3/6
1:15.54
8
9
130
WMW
Bump, Ben
65-69
1:37.00
3/4
1:35.80
5
12
130
CMSC
Hopkins, Cyrus
70-74
1:37.00
NS
NS
0
132
MESC
Matava, Chris
40-44
1:39.00
3/7
1:40.13
17
0
133
MAMA
Gustafson, Robert
45-49
1:40.00
3/10
1:25.34
11
6
133
CMSC
Maxted, George
60-64
1:40.00
3/1
1:27.03
7
10
133
SWMR
Ewan, Bill
65-69
1:40.00
3/8
1:39.04
6
11
133
ABC
Geist, Dan
50-54
1:40.00
3/3
1:39.38
20
0
133
MAMA
Coupe, George
70-74
1:40.00
3/9
1:39.49
1
17
133
BUMS
Fiedler, Tom
65-69
1:40.00
3/2
1:40.93
7
10
139
CONN
Skolnick, Stewart
55-59
1:42.68
2/5
1:37.77
12
5
140
UVRA
Graber, Donald
55-59
1:43.20
2/6
1:39.45
13
4
141
GSP
Dunham, Larry
70-74
1:45.30
2/4
1:39.90
2
15
142
ABC
Baxter, David
65-69
1:47.00
2/7
1:45.37
8
9
143
CONN
Berghaus, Peter
70-74
1:49.99
2/3
1:43.57
3
14
144
MAMA
Towey, Sean
45-49
1:50.00
2/8
1:49.18
16
1
145
KING
Hadley, Bruce
55-59
1:52.31
2/2
1:56.32
14
3
146
WMW
McGovern, Michael
50-54
1:55.00
2/9
1:55.73
21
0
147
NEM
Nam, Kyung
40-44
2:00.00
2/1
2:14.54
18
0
148
UVRA
Meardon, Arnold
80-84
2:08.00
2/10
2:07.74
1
17
149
GBM
Arnold, Richard
75-79
2:10.00
1/5
2:18.06
1
17
150
MESC
Pride, H Douglas
65-69
2:10.02
1/6
DQ
0
151
ABC
Widnall, William
70-74
2:19.80
1/4
2:23.88
4
13
152
MIT
Burstyn, H Paris
55-59
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home