NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )

Psych Sheet

Event 48: Men 100 M Free

148 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MAMA Kobs, Ray 45-49 43.00 1/8 NS 0
2 GSP Ohman, Niclas 35-39 54.30 13/6 53.85 1 17
3 MIT Neumayer, Sebastian 25-29 54.74 13/4 56.00 2 15
4 MAMA Nilsson, Eric 18-24 55.00 13/7 51.98 1 17
4 BUMS Keegan, Raphael 25-29 55.00 NS NS 0
4 ISF Krajewski, Thomas 30-34 55.00 NS NS 0
7 UNAT Whittaker, Ben 30-34 55.41 NS NS 0
8 BUMS Brannan, Robert 35-39 55.50 13/3 55.71 2 15
9 UNAT Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi 30-34 56.00 13/8 57.35 1 17
10 JAM Hiltabiddle, Steve 45-49 56.50 13/2 55.61 1 17
11 BC Hughes, Jimmy 25-29 56.70 13/9 55.94 1 17
12 MESC Schmidt, Michael 45-49 56.95 13/1 56.85 2 15
13 MAMA Crocker, Michael 25-29 56.98 13/10 57.23 3 14
14 SWMR Gilson, Matthew 40-44 56.99 12/5 59.36 3 14
15 KING Kullak, Christopher 30-34 57.00 12/6 1:04.17 7 10
16 SWMR Duru, Kaan 40-44 58.03 12/4 58.92 1 17
17 WTS Czerwinski, Robert 45-49 58.60 12/7 1:01.19 4 13
18 CCM Fratantoni, Dave 40-44 58.94 12/3 59.15 2 15
19 BC Autissier, Patrick 45-49 59.00 12/8 1:00.17 3 14
20 CMSC Brinkmeyer, Justin 30-34 59.55 12/2 59.54 2 15
21 LANE Greene, Robert 40-44 59.71 12/9 59.64 4 13
22 GBM Denneen, Matt 40-44 59.87 12/1 1:00.71 5 12
23 GBM Davis, Guy 50-54 1:00.00 11/5 59.70 1 17
23 CMSC Tassistro, Lorenzo 18-24 1:00.00 12/10 1:05.13 4 13
23 SWMR Shannahan, Colin 30-34 1:00.00 NS NS 0
26 GBM Zola, Brett 40-44 1:00.70 11/6 1:01.38 7 10
27 LANE Bachovchin, Daniel 25-29 1:01.00 11/4 59.69 4 13
27 SWMR Cote, David 50-54 1:01.00 11/3 1:00.75 2 15
27 GBM Johnson, Darren 30-34 1:01.00 11/7 1:01.06 4 13
27 NEM Strehle, Andrew 40-44 1:01.00 11/8 1:03.56 9 8
27 UNAT Blood, Jonathan 45-49 1:01.00 NS NS 0
32 MESC McKinney, Maury 50-54 1:01.33 NS NS 0
33 CMSC Zelle, Kent 30-34 1:01.36 11/2 1:02.42 5 12
34 CMSC Schlicher, Fred 60-64 1:01.50 11/9 1:02.92 1 17
35 UNAT Coelho, David 45-49 1:01.64 11/1 1:02.93 6 11
36 LANE Catalano, Kenneth 30-34 1:01.99 11/10 1:00.45 3 14
37 MAMA Jarr, Scott 40-44 1:02.00 10/5 1:00.84 6 11
37 CMSC Rourke, Jonathan 55-59 1:02.00 NS NS 0
37 NEM Shaw, Greg 60-64 1:02.00 NS NS 0
40 GBM White, Darwin 45-49 1:02.27 10/6 1:01.67 5 12
41 SSHY Brown, Phil 50-54 1:02.71 10/4 1:04.03 4 13
42 BC Doyle, Peter 50-54 1:02.90 NS NS 0
43 MESC Gray, Zachary 25-29 1:02.97 10/7 1:06.10 6 11
44 GSP Marzano, Eric 30-34 1:03.00 10/8 1:03.06 6 11
44 MAMA Stucker, William 18-24 1:03.00 10/3 1:03.49 2 15
44 CMSC Chereukhin, Vyacheslav 18-24 1:03.00 10/2 1:03.99 3 14
47 CMSC Quinn, Tom 40-44 1:03.21 10/9 1:06.88 12 5
48 SWMR Gregson, Michael 40-44 1:03.34 10/1 1:02.94 8 9
48 UNAT Gregson, Michael 40-44 1:03.34 NS 0
50 GSP Rubacky, Mark 40-44 1:03.44 10/10 1:03.80 10 7
51 NEM Phillips, Timothy 50-54 1:03.50 9/6 1:02.39 3 14
51 BUMS Masseo, Patrick 18-24 1:03.50 9/5 1:06.20 5 12
53 PITY Rogacki, Daniel 60-64 1:03.80 9/4 1:04.79 2 15
54 GBM Westgeest, Bart 30-34 1:04.00 9/8 1:04.73 8 9
54 MAMA Nemirovsky, Sergei 35-39 1:04.00 9/7 1:05.28 5 12
54 LANE O'Brien, David 55-59 1:04.00 9/3 1:06.26 3 14
57 IM Holmberg, Tom 50-54 1:04.38 9/2 1:05.75 5 12
58 KING Noyes, Brian 45-49 1:04.44 9/9 1:08.53 8 9
59 SWMR Pettibone, Chip 45-49 1:04.50 NS NS 0
60 UCLB Davis, Bill 50-54 1:05.00 9/1 1:07.12 7 10
60 SWMR Gandy, Ray 50-54 1:05.00 NS NS 0
62 CMSC Muhanna, Elias 30-34 1:05.03 9/10 1:07.36 9 8
63 PITY Young, Matthew 35-39 1:05.37 NS NS 0
64 LANE Seligman, James 50-54 1:05.60 8/5 1:09.04 10 7
65 LANE Barrus, Steve 45-49 1:05.81 8/6 1:06.13 7 10
66 UCLB Dornaus, David 35-39 1:06.00 8/4 1:00.87 3 14
67 SWMR Sayles, Douglas 40-44 1:06.13 NS NS 0
68 MESC Syphers, Dale 55-59 1:06.20 8/7 1:05.57 1 17
69 YNS Lebro, Ryan 35-39 1:06.27 8/3 1:09.54 6 11
70 CMSC Schachner, Eyal 40-44 1:06.59 8/8 1:05.09 11 6
71 CCM Green, Dick 55-59 1:07.00 8/2 1:05.82 2 15
72 UNAT Donnelly, Kevin 55-59 1:07.02 8/9 1:07.52 4 13
73 MESC Bell, Richard 40-44 1:07.20 8/1 1:11.10 13 4
74 MAMA Foster, Walter 50-54 1:08.00 8/10 1:06.63 6 11
75 GSP Miller, Elliot 25-29 1:08.17 7/5 1:08.22 7 10
76 GSP Wood, Jeffrey 40-44 1:08.50 NS NS 0
77 GBM Mack, Tom 50-54 1:08.70 7/6 1:08.59 9 8
78 UCLB Gordon, Peter 50-54 1:08.77 7/4 1:07.95 8 9
79 LANE Russell, Matt 35-39 1:09.00 7/7 1:03.54 4 13
80 NBPT Olson, Bob 50-54 1:09.20 7/3 1:09.35 11 6
81 GSM McElroy, Frank 60-64 1:09.50 7/8 NS 0
82 UNAT Plencner, Bob 55-59 1:09.60 7/2 1:10.39 6 11
83 LANE Sennett, Michael 35-39 1:10.00 7/9 1:10.33 7 10
83 CONN Skolnick, Stewart 55-59 1:10.00 7/10 1:15.59 8 9
83 LANE Mansilla, Frankin 50-54 1:10.00 7/1 NS 0
86 MAMA Maclennan, John 60-64 1:10.21 6/5 1:08.07 3 14
87 GWDM Phillips, Ken 60-64 1:11.00 6/4 1:08.83 4 13
87 LANE Moynihan, Brian 25-29 1:11.00 6/6 1:09.73 8 9
89 YNS Sandt, Mark 50-54 1:12.00 6/3 1:10.50 12 5
89 UCLB Chestnut, Wendell 45-49 1:12.00 6/7 1:16.51 10 7
89 BUMS Goldberg, Bennett 50-54 1:12.00 NS NS 0
92 WMW Gambrel, Patrick 55-59 1:12.47 6/8 1:12.01 7 10
93 ABC McLaughlin, Brian 55-59 1:12.55 6/2 1:09.96 5 12
94 CMSC Petersen, Jim 18-24 1:13.00 6/10 1:07.08 6 11
94 LANE Coombs, John 45-49 1:13.00 6/9 1:10.51 9 8
94 UCLB Estabrook, Todd 50-54 1:13.00 6/1 1:14.56 13 4
94 GBM Newkirk, Thomas 60-64 1:13.00 NS NS 0
98 CCM Dooley, Jim 60-64 1:13.77 5/5 1:10.40 5 12
99 GBM Miller, Steve 55-59 1:13.91 NS NS 0
100 SIMM Long, Jonathan 25-29 1:14.00 5/6 1:11.13 9 8
101 JCCN Fuerman, Ross 55-59 1:14.36 5/4 1:16.82 10 7
102 MAMA Argenti, John Paul 25-29 1:15.00 5/8 1:13.60 10 7
102 JCCN Kaplan, Benjamin 40-44 1:15.00 5/3 1:14.92 14 3
102 SWMR McQuiggan, Frank 60-64 1:15.00 5/7 1:18.04 7 10
102 MESC Rupert, Bill 65-69 1:15.00 5/2 1:23.59 7 10
106 WAM Arsenault, Paul 50-54 1:16.09 5/9 1:16.20 14 3
107 NEM Eger, Laszlo 65-69 1:16.50 5/1 1:16.36 2 15
108 SWMR Manfredi, Thomas 65-69 1:17.00 5/10 1:17.35 3 14
109 BOSY Meehan, Brian 35-39 1:17.52 4/5 1:17.99 8 9
110 CMSC Jones, Jay 65-69 1:18.00 4/6 1:10.31 1 17
110 MAMA Head, Daniel 50-54 1:18.00 NS NS 0
110 BUMS Nunez, Guillermo 35-39 1:18.00 NS NS 0
113 MAMA Rose, Bruce 30-34 1:18.62 4/4 1:16.20 11 6
114 SCY Wright, Phil 60-64 1:19.00 4/7 1:11.69 6 11
114 MAMA Crane, Robert 50-54 1:19.00 4/3 NS 0
116 CMSC Dragoni, Stephen 40-44 1:19.24 4/8 1:19.63 15 2
117 LANE Brotske, Gregory 30-34 1:20.00 4/9 1:13.35 10 7
117 MESC Darling, Drew 55-59 1:20.00 4/1 1:15.88 9 8
117 GBM Lewis, John 65-69 1:20.00 4/2 1:19.39 4 13
117 MAMA Coupe, George 70-74 1:20.00 3/5 1:20.34 1 17
117 BOSY Pierce, Andrew 50-54 1:20.00 4/10 1:23.60 16 1
117 LANE Mansour, Marc 45-49 1:20.00 NS NS 0
123 MAMA DeDeo, Scot 30-34 1:20.19 3/6 1:22.60 12 5
124 MAMA Frackleton, Jack 50-54 1:20.27 3/4 1:22.99 15 2
125 BC Brown, Justin 35-39 1:20.46 3/7 1:18.67 9 8
126 LANE Biethan, Jonathan 25-29 1:20.80 3/3 1:03.71 5 12
127 LANE Heffernan, Sean 60-64 1:21.99 3/8 1:30.51 8 9
128 LANE White, Alan 40-44 1:22.00 3/2 1:22.61 16 1
129 GWDM Dymek, Timothy 45-49 1:23.00 3/9 1:18.85 11 6
130 FLAQ Legaspi, Adrian 55-59 1:24.50 3/1 1:24.91 12 5
131 MAMA Patnaude, Dan 35-39 1:24.72 3/10 1:18.77 10 7
132 BUMS Fiedler, Tom 65-69 1:25.00 2/5 1:20.25 5 12
133 ABC Baxter, David 65-69 1:26.00 2/6 1:26.75 8 9
134 ABC Pope, James 65-69 1:27.77 2/4 1:20.80 6 11
135 GWDM Hutchings, Dick 70-74 1:30.00 2/7 1:20.67 2 15
135 MAMA Verter, Eri 25-29 1:30.00 NS NS 0
137 WMW Kavanagh, Dean 75-79 1:32.00 NS NS 0
138 KING Hadley, Bruce 55-59 1:34.88 2/3 1:36.84 13 4
139 UCLB Jaye, David 55-59 1:35.56 2/8 1:17.87 11 6
140 MAMA Mahoney, J Barry 65-69 1:40.00 2/2 1:41.37 9 8
141 UVRA Meardon, Arnold 80-84 1:42.00 2/9 NS 0
142 MESC Pride, H Douglas 65-69 1:43.33 2/1 NS 0
143 MAMA Coarr, Matt 30-34 1:50.00 1/5 1:42.07 13 4
143 LANE Cortes, Javier 35-39 1:50.00 2/10 1:47.69 11 6
145 ABC Widnall, William 70-74 1:52.42 1/6 2:05.09 3 14
146 MAMA Daley, Timothy 25-29 1:55.00 1/4 1:25.74 11 6
147 MESC Kerr, Philip 75-79 2:00.00 1/7 1:47.79 1 17
148 MAMA Mitchell, Jack 70-74 2:00.51 1/3 2:13.17 4 13

Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home