Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 2: Men 800 M Free
89 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MAMA
Nilsson, Eric
18-24
8:15.00
1/5
8:16.50
1
17
2
MAMA
Brown, Ethan
25-29
9:08.00
1/6
8:58.59
1
17
3
BC
Autissier, Patrick
45-49
9:10.00
1/4
9:34.00
2
15
4
MESC
Schmidt, Michael
45-49
9:15.00
1/7
9:20.49
1
17
5
JAM
Chebotarev, Oleg
40-44
9:20.00
1/3
9:18.77
1
17
5
CMSC
Winograd, Robert
30-34
9:20.00
NS
NS
0
7
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
40-44
9:38.22
1/8
9:25.63
2
15
8
CCM
Fratantoni, Dave
40-44
9:41.41
1/2
9:56.03
3
14
9
MAMA
Broglio, Mike
40-44
9:43.30
1/9
10:04.36
4
13
10
MESC
McKinney, Maury
50-54
9:55.00
NS
NS
0
11
UCLB
Dornaus, David
35-39
10:00.00
1/1
9:50.85
1
17
11
LANE
Kimball, Andrew
25-29
10:00.00
1/10
10:21.16
2
15
13
CMSC
Alexander, Mark
50-54
10:16.82
2/5
10:24.65
1
17
14
CMSC
Rogers, Abraham
35-39
10:19.68
2/6
10:19.67
2
15
15
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
40-44
10:29.05
NS
NS
0
16
BUMS
Masseo, Patrick
18-24
10:30.00
2/4
10:38.56
2
15
16
NEM
Strehle, Andrew
40-44
10:30.00
NS
NS
0
18
MAMA
Foley, TJ
40-44
10:50.00
2/7
10:57.93
6
11
19
MESC
Roth, Douglas
50-54
10:58.00
2/3
11:00.73
3
14
20
CMSC
Schachner, Eyal
40-44
11:00.00
2/2
10:40.63
5
12
20
MAMA
Nemirovsky, Sergei
35-39
11:00.00
2/9
10:46.32
3
14
20
LANE
O'Brien, David
55-59
11:00.00
2/8
11:08.86
3
14
23
GBM
Mack, Tom
50-54
11:01.11
2/1
10:57.93
2
15
24
MESC
Syphers, Dale
55-59
11:04.00
2/10
10:59.44
2
15
25
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
55-59
11:04.02
3/5
10:52.46
1
17
26
LANE
Barrus, Steve
45-49
11:08.60
NS
NS
0
27
ABC
Schubert, David
50-54
11:09.10
NS
NS
0
28
MAMA
Mulrooney, Matt
25-29
11:10.00
3/6
10:52.95
4
13
28
WCPM
Griffin, Michael
45-49
11:10.00
3/4
11:18.09
3
14
28
GSP
Miller, Elliot
25-29
11:10.00
3/7
11:21.19
6
11
31
UNAT
Donnelly, Kevin
55-59
11:10.20
3/3
11:17.51
4
13
32
MESC
Gray, Zachary
25-29
11:27.12
3/8
10:50.14
3
14
33
CMSC
Bosetti, Damon
25-29
11:28.00
3/2
11:14.96
5
12
34
GSP
Wood, Jeffrey
40-44
11:30.00
3/9
11:15.60
7
10
35
GBM
Miller, Steve
55-59
11:39.30
NS
NS
0
36
UCLB
Estabrook, Todd
50-54
11:40.00
3/1
11:32.24
4
13
37
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
60-64
11:48.00
3/10
11:30.03
3
14
38
MAMA
Prescott, Al
40-44
11:50.00
4/5
11:45.99
8
9
38
UCLB
Davis, Bill
50-54
11:50.00
4/6
11:51.99
5
12
40
SWMR
McQuiggan, Frank
60-64
11:55.00
4/4
11:26.02
2
15
41
WMW
Gambrel, Patrick
55-59
11:57.17
4/7
11:43.04
5
12
42
MESC
Nguyen, Son
30-34
11:59.99
4/3
12:23.35
1
17
43
MAMA
Maclennan, John
60-64
12:00.00
4/8
11:11.09
1
17
44
MAMA
Keil, Mark
55-59
12:02.37
4/2
11:54.30
6
11
45
CCM
Rufleth, Peter
60-64
12:10.00
4/1
12:13.49
6
11
45
MESC
Vail, David
65-69
12:10.00
4/9
NS
0
47
JCCN
Fuerman, Ross
55-59
12:20.00
4/10
12:49.35
9
8
48
MIT
Gladstone, Jonathan
40-44
12:21.00
5/5
12:30.58
10
7
49
MAMA
Danehy, Matt
40-44
12:30.00
5/4
12:14.26
9
8
49
JCCN
Roach, Stephen
60-64
12:30.00
5/7
12:16.74
7
10
49
SWMR
Dow, Paul
55-59
12:30.00
5/3
12:43.96
8
9
49
SWMR
Sorterup, Don
40-44
12:30.00
5/6
12:47.68
11
6
49
NEM
Eger, Laszlo
65-69
12:30.00
NS
NS
0
54
MAMA
Head, Daniel
50-54
12:40.00
5/8
11:57.61
6
11
55
SWMR
Morse, Tim
60-64
12:45.00
5/2
11:51.34
4
13
56
CONN
Driscoll, Jack
50-54
13:00.00
5/9
12:32.26
8
9
57
MAMA
Parsons, Edward
35-39
13:03.57
5/1
13:22.30
5
12
58
UCLB
Jaye, David
55-59
13:14.00
5/10
13:00.14
10
7
59
GWDM
Phillips, Ken
60-64
13:15.00
6/4
12:04.21
5
12
59
MESC
Darling, Drew
55-59
13:15.00
6/5
12:31.79
7
10
59
UNAT
Grant, Charles
50-54
13:15.00
6/6
12:50.89
9
8
62
YNS
Sandt, Mark
50-54
13:30.00
6/8
12:22.81
7
10
62
BUMS
Fiedler, Tom
65-69
13:30.00
6/7
12:55.17
1
17
62
MAMA
Frackleton, Jack
50-54
13:30.00
6/2
13:30.34
11
6
62
YNS
Chertok, Zachary
18-24
13:30.00
6/3
13:41.97
3
14
66
CMSC
Kwa, Ken
35-39
13:40.00
6/1
12:15.21
4
13
66
MESC
Matava, Chris
40-44
13:40.00
6/9
13:07.82
12
5
68
MAMA
Patnaude, Dan
35-39
14:00.00
7/5
13:42.35
6
11
68
FLAQ
Legaspi, Adrian
55-59
14:00.00
7/4
13:42.76
11
6
68
ABC
Pope, James
65-69
14:00.00
7/6
13:45.68
2
15
68
GWDM
Phillips, David
60-64
14:00.00
6/10
14:09.68
8
9
68
BUMS
Nunez, Guillermo
35-39
14:00.00
NS
NS
0
73
BC
Goodwin, John
50-54
14:03.00
7/7
14:04.47
13
4
74
MAMA
Scanlon, Tom
45-49
14:30.00
7/3
15:06.16
4
13
75
NEM
Nam, Kyung
40-44
14:45.00
7/8
16:17.66
13
4
76
GWDM
Hutchings, Dick
70-74
14:49.00
7/2
13:30.11
1
17
77
GSP
Dunham, Larry
70-74
14:50.00
7/9
14:05.91
2
15
78
GBM
Griffin, Paul
50-54
15:00.00
7/10
12:56.03
10
7
78
MAMA
Colby, Richard
50-54
15:00.00
7/1
17:29.08
15
2
80
MAMA
Coupe, George
70-74
15:15.00
8/5
15:14.47
3
14
81
LANE
Heffernan, Sean
60-64
15:32.00
8/6
15:05.21
9
8
82
MAMA
Knight, Andy
50-54
15:55.00
8/4
14:22.90
14
3
83
MAMA
Carroll, Marcus
50-54
16:00.00
8/8
13:54.45
12
5
83
MAMA
Daponte, Frank
30-34
16:00.00
8/3
14:04.29
2
15
83
MESC
Kerr, Philip
75-79
16:00.00
8/7
16:14.88
1
17
86
MVM
Cutler, Les
65-69
16:30.00
8/2
16:48.72
3
14
87
NEM
Widmer, Michael
70-74
17:15.00
8/9
16:43.43
4
13
88
ABC
Widnall, William
70-74
18:51.52
NS
NS
0
89
MAMA
Mitchell, Jack
70-74
19:47.42
8/1
21:08.32
5
12
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home