Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 10: Men 200 M Breast
67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UNAT
Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi
30-34
2:24.00
6/5
2:24.46
1
17
2
SWMR
Joe, Stephan
35-39
2:29.30
6/6
2:31.35
1
17
3
BUMS
Slesnick, Tyson
18-24
2:30.00
6/4
2:29.48
1
17
4
GSM
Doyle, Benn
50-54
2:37.50
6/7
2:38.55
1
17
5
GBM
Ten Haagen, Anthony
25-29
2:42.00
6/3
2:40.95
1
17
6
CMSC
Kosiorek, Kevin
30-34
2:43.12
6/8
2:49.59
2
15
7
CMSC
Wilkinson, Jon
40-44
2:43.22
6/2
NS
0
8
SWMR
Garcia, Albert
40-44
2:43.53
NS
NS
0
9
ABF
Mone, Greg
35-39
2:45.00
6/10
2:42.63
3
14
9
GBM
Springer, Todd
35-39
2:45.00
6/9
2:43.99
4
13
9
UNAT
Hinck, Todd
35-39
2:45.00
6/1
3:02.26
5
12
12
MESC
Wignall, Simon
35-39
2:47.90
5/5
2:41.64
2
15
13
CMSC
Mugford, Stephen
40-44
2:49.17
5/6
2:42.30
1
17
14
MAMA
Brown, Ethan
25-29
2:52.00
5/4
2:46.53
2
15
15
MAMA
Mulrooney, Matt
25-29
2:53.00
5/7
2:49.71
3
14
15
SWMR
Pettibone, Chip
45-49
2:53.00
5/3
2:53.16
1
17
17
MESC
McKinney, Maury
50-54
2:55.00
NS
NS
0
18
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
60-64
2:55.10
5/8
3:09.35
1
17
19
MAMA
Foley, TJ
40-44
2:56.00
5/2
3:00.89
2
15
20
MESC
Nguyen, Son
30-34
2:59.99
5/9
2:54.37
3
14
21
IM
Holmberg, Tom
50-54
3:01.11
5/1
3:00.46
2
15
22
MAMA
Stucker, William
18-24
3:05.00
4/6
2:56.17
2
15
22
LANE
Martini, Paolo
40-44
3:05.00
4/5
3:01.85
3
14
22
TRIY
McNamara, Kip
35-39
3:05.00
5/10
3:03.74
6
11
22
MAMA
Prescott, Al
40-44
3:05.00
4/4
3:13.84
6
11
26
SSHY
Brown, Phil
50-54
3:05.12
4/7
3:03.23
3
14
27
MESC
Bell, Richard
40-44
3:05.50
4/3
3:08.22
5
12
28
MESC
Gray, Zachary
25-29
3:07.40
4/8
3:13.99
4
13
29
CMSC
Wallace, Thomas
50-54
3:08.28
4/2
3:09.19
5
12
30
LANE
Nixon, John
55-59
3:10.00
4/1
3:03.21
1
17
30
WCPM
Griffin, Michael
45-49
3:10.00
4/9
3:17.63
3
14
32
ARIZ
Murphy, Timothy
40-44
3:10.49
4/10
3:05.61
4
13
33
GBM
Griffin, Paul
50-54
3:10.50
3/5
3:04.97
4
13
34
MAMA
Crane, Robert
50-54
3:12.00
3/6
3:30.48
8
9
35
SCY
Bartlett, Fred
55-59
3:14.00
3/4
3:13.14
2
15
36
CMSC
Kwa, Ken
35-39
3:15.00
3/7
3:15.08
7
10
37
MAMA
Argenti, John Paul
25-29
3:20.00
3/3
3:27.83
5
12
38
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
55-59
3:20.36
3/8
3:26.47
3
14
39
GWDM
Dymek, Timothy
45-49
3:23.50
3/2
3:26.60
4
13
40
ABC
Edelman, Paul
55-59
3:25.00
3/9
3:32.09
4
13
41
UCLB
Gordon, Peter
50-54
3:26.67
NS
NS
0
42
SWMR
Prior, David
65-69
3:30.00
3/1
3:53.81
3
14
42
GBM
Miller, Steve
55-59
3:30.00
NS
NS
0
44
MESC
Roth, Douglas
50-54
3:31.00
2/5
3:28.60
7
10
44
BUMS
Burke, Jay
60-64
3:31.00
3/10
3:29.34
2
15
44
SWMR
McQuiggan, Frank
60-64
3:31.00
2/6
3:35.76
5
12
47
MAMA
Parsons, Edward
35-39
3:31.25
2/4
3:37.63
8
9
48
MAMA
Keil, Mark
55-59
3:31.27
2/7
3:37.91
6
11
49
SCY
Garr, Michael
55-59
3:31.30
2/3
3:37.08
5
12
50
YNS
Sandt, Mark
50-54
3:45.00
2/9
3:19.51
6
11
50
MAMA
Carroll, Marcus
50-54
3:45.00
2/10
3:31.66
9
8
50
ABC
Song, Mingjie
60-64
3:45.00
2/8
3:34.80
4
13
50
LANE
Mansour, Marc
45-49
3:45.00
2/1
3:36.82
5
12
50
WMW
Bump, Ben
65-69
3:45.00
2/2
3:47.61
1
17
50
CMSC
Hopkins, Cyrus
70-74
3:45.00
NS
NS
0
50
CONN
Laux, Michael
70-74
3:45.00
NS
NS
0
57
MAMA
Colby, Richard
50-54
3:48.00
1/5
4:02.20
11
6
58
YNS
Chertok, Zachary
18-24
3:50.00
1/6
3:44.17
3
14
59
MESC
Nelson, Robert
60-64
3:50.22
1/4
3:32.24
3
14
60
GBM
Games, Brett
45-49
3:54.38
1/7
3:04.43
2
15
61
CONN
Berghaus, Peter
70-74
3:59.05
1/3
4:00.76
1
17
62
MAMA
Head, Daniel
50-54
4:00.00
1/2
3:48.46
10
7
62
BUMS
Fiedler, Tom
65-69
4:00.00
1/8
3:50.71
2
15
62
MAMA
Coupe, George
70-74
4:00.00
1/9
4:35.78
2
15
65
SWMR
Ewan, Bill
65-69
4:10.00
1/1
4:10.49
4
13
66
JCCM
Kutai, Itamar
75-79
4:15.00
NS
NS
0
67
WMW
Kavanagh, Dean
75-79
4:35.00
1/10
4:26.92
1
17
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home