Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 14, 2011 - Sun, Oct 16, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 35: Women 1500 M Free
43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
VMST
Barley, Adam
30-34
17:15.00
5/4
17:29.10
1
20
2
BLU
Switzer, Keith
45-49
17:29.99
5/5
16:37.25
1
20
3
SYSM
Rodriguez, Ramses
35-39
17:50.00
5/3
17:57.48
1
20
4
YCFM
Morenus, Jesse
25-29
18:28.73
5/6
18:22.59
1
20
5
GSC
Holman, Sara
25-29
18:30.00
5/7
18:26.21
1
20
5
GSC
Holman, Mary
25-29
18:30.00
5/2
18:33.61
2
17
7
MOO
Parnica, Radek
30-34
18:37.00
NS
NS
0
8
BLU
Bennett, Brooke
30-34
18:40.99
5/1
17:25.33
1
20
9
SYSM
Drennen, Mark
55-59
18:45.55
5/8
18:32.44
1
20
10
NBAC
Dawson, Deborah
40-44
18:50.00
4/4
18:41.18
1
20
11
BLU
Jones, Eney
50-54
18:56.30
4/5
18:52.34
1
20
12
UNAT
Mendes, Ryan
35-39
19:30.00
NS
NS
0
13
FLAQ
Pardo, Robert
35-39
19:40.00
4/3
19:24.55
2
17
14
YCFM
Agnello, Anthony
18-24
20:00.00
4/6
20:02.84
1
20
14
YCFM
Horns, Scott
40-44
20:00.00
4/2
21:47.22
1
20
14
UNAT
Mc Kenna, Joel
40-44
20:00.00
NS
NS
0
17
FACT
Roebuck, Mary
50-54
20:45.00
4/7
20:15.05
2
17
18
FLAQ
Mayville-Armas, Janey
35-39
21:00.02
4/1
19:34.40
1
20
19
GOLD
Quiggin, David
65-69
21:10.00
4/8
20:51.43
1
20
20
NEM
Kolb, Karl
50-54
21:15.00
NS
NS
0
21
YCFM
Keen, John
45-49
21:59.00
3/4
21:13.28
2
17
22
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
50-54
22:00.00
3/5
21:39.23
3
16
23
GOLD
Hoffman, David
60-64
22:00.99
3/3
22:38.13
1
20
24
SYSM
Hamel, Laura
45-49
22:20.00
1/2
21:56.49
1
20
25
YCFM
Hutchins, Kevin
30-34
22:30.00
3/6
22:00.56
2
17
26
FLAQ
Hendrick, Marty
50-54
22:30.88
NS
NS
0
27
BLU
Ruiz, Oscar
40-44
23:00.00
1/6
26:02.44
2
17
28
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
35-39
23:00.12
3/2
21:30.72
3
16
29
SPM
Mc Nulty, Barbara
50-54
23:10.00
3/7
22:51.87
4
15
30
WET
Smeyne, Marissa
40-44
23:30.16
3/1
26:32.51
2
17
31
GOLD
Parsons, Brant
35-39
26:00.00
NS
NS
0
32
GAJA
Zeigler, John
65-69
26:44.55
3/8
25:36.97
2
17
33
FLAQ
Volz, Kristin
35-39
27:30.88
2/4
26:48.39
2
17
34
UNAT
Barbero, Matias
18-24
28:00.00
2/5
23:03.18
2
17
35
FLAQ
Keeney, Cheryl
45-49
29:59.00
2/3
30:20.09
3
16
36
HLJ
Byron, John
50-54
30:00.00
2/2
25:12.52
1
20
36
FLAQ
Legaspi, Adrian
55-59
30:00.00
2/6
26:21.02
2
17
38
FACT
Campbell, Joan
80-84
34:30.15
2/7
35:06.11
1
20
39
MOO
Palazzo, Kathy
45-49
35:00.00
2/1
27:57.00
2
17
40
FACT
Bradley, Marianne
65-69
36:22.11
2/8
33:13.18
1
20
41
FMM
Bogue, Sherri
45-49
37:57.79
1/4
NS
0
42
SYSM
Walch, Rebecca
60-64
40:27.88
1/5
38:20.39
1
20
43
YCFM
Deutch, Steven
35-39
41:20.66
1/3
38:48.99
4
15
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home