Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 14, 2011 - Sun, Oct 16, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 28: Men 100 M Free
73 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
BLU
Gaines, Ambrose
50-54
53.61
9/4
NS
0
2
YCFM
Morenus, Jesse
25-29
54.27
9/5
55.12
1
20
3
INDY
Christoffel, Ben
35-39
54.82
9/3
53.36
1
20
4
ISF
Krajewski, Thomas
30-34
55.50
9/6
55.44
1
20
5
BLU
Switzer, Keith
45-49
55.99
9/2
54.75
1
20
6
PHX
Commings, Jeff
35-39
56.00
9/7
54.73
2
17
6
BLU
Corp, Kevin
18-24
56.00
9/1
1:03.56
4
15
8
FLAQ
Tiozzo, Eduard
35-39
56.03
9/8
55.42
3
16
9
SYSM
Shaheen, Luke
18-24
56.92
8/4
59.66
2
17
10
VMST
Barley, Adam
30-34
57.51
8/5
57.59
2
17
11
BLU
Unger, Michael
45-49
57.99
8/3
NS
0
12
FACT
Newman, John
55-59
58.64
8/6
NS
0
13
YCFM
Mulligan, Mark
40-44
59.00
8/8
59.04
1
20
13
UNAT
Mendes, Ryan
35-39
59.00
8/2
59.75
4
15
13
BLU
Miller, Hugh
50-54
59.00
8/1
1:02.38
1
20
13
MOO
Parnica, Radek
30-34
59.00
8/7
NS
0
17
BLU
Delazanos, Dimitri
25-29
59.64
7/4
57.22
2
17
18
BLU
Vickers, Anderson
18-24
59.87
7/5
59.61
1
20
19
UNAT
Cohen, Scott
40-44
59.99
7/6
1:00.44
3
16
19
YCFM
Meisenheimer, Lucky
50-54
59.99
7/3
NS
0
21
BLU
Weiss, Scot
45-49
1:00.00
7/2
58.08
2
17
21
TMM
Ribecky, Jack
45-49
1:00.00
7/7
1:00.47
3
16
23
BLU
Bohlken, Ross
55-59
1:00.50
7/1
58.67
1
20
24
BLU
Buckley, Tim
55-59
1:00.98
7/8
1:00.03
2
17
25
BLU
Middleton, Marc
60-64
1:01.00
6/4
NS
0
26
GOLD
Jacobson, James
45-49
1:02.00
6/5
1:01.87
4
15
26
PCAT
Whitney, Timothy
45-49
1:02.00
6/3
1:02.54
5
14
28
YCFM
Albines, Moises
18-24
1:03.00
6/6
1:02.43
3
16
29
NBAC
O'Dell, Rick
40-44
1:03.23
6/2
1:00.18
2
17
30
GOLD
Quiggin, David
65-69
1:03.30
6/7
1:02.55
1
20
31
TMM
Groomes, David
35-39
1:04.34
6/1
1:03.18
5
14
32
YCFM
Miltenberger, Chester
60-64
1:05.00
6/8
NS
0
33
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
35-39
1:05.28
5/4
1:04.63
6
13
34
YCFM
Boyd, Martin
60-64
1:08.00
5/3
1:07.24
1
20
34
YCFM
Keen, John
45-49
1:08.00
5/6
1:07.29
6
13
34
GOLD
Ferraz, Jose
65-69
1:08.00
5/2
1:08.17
2
17
34
NEM
Kolb, Karl
50-54
1:08.00
5/7
1:08.93
2
17
34
TBAM
Fernandez, Sebastian
35-39
1:08.00
5/5
1:14.03
9
9
39
HLJ
Nickodem, Peter
60-64
1:12.00
4/4
1:10.63
2
17
39
USMS
Rush, Edward
35-39
1:12.00
5/1
1:10.64
8
11
39
HLJ
Cardozo, James
40-44
1:12.00
5/8
1:11.15
4
15
42
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
55-59
1:12.50
4/5
NS
0
43
CFM
Griffin, Dane
60-64
1:13.00
4/3
1:13.37
4
15
44
GOLD
Parsons, Roger
60-64
1:13.25
4/6
1:13.19
3
16
45
SYSM
Vazmina, Rudy
60-64
1:13.41
4/2
NS
0
46
YCFM
Greve, Jesse
18-24
1:13.78
4/7
1:14.20
5
14
47
BLU
Wilk, Tomasz
35-39
1:14.00
4/1
1:08.73
7
12
48
UNAT
Namba, Hiroshi
45-49
1:15.00
3/5
1:08.61
7
12
48
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Cav
75-79
1:15.00
3/4
1:12.72
1
20
48
USMS
Nichols, Paul
60-64
1:15.00
4/8
1:22.48
5
14
51
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
70-74
1:15.31
3/3
1:14.84
1
20
52
BLU
Brown, Kerry
35-39
1:15.99
3/6
NS
0
52
BLU
Moody, Dainon
35-39
1:15.99
3/2
NS
0
54
YCFM
Broadley, Richare
50-54
1:20.00
3/8
1:17.82
3
16
54
SYSM
Oakes, David
70-74
1:20.00
2/4
1:19.54
2
17
54
BDO
Deaguiar, Jose
45-49
1:20.00
3/7
NS
0
54
WFLM
Goldstein, Bradley
30-34
1:20.00
3/1
NS
0
58
BLU
Barson, Ryan
35-39
1:20.99
2/5
1:21.15
12
5
59
UNAT
Glatzer, Phillip
40-44
1:21.96
2/3
1:22.06
5
14
60
FMM
Watkins, Matt
35-39
1:22.00
2/6
1:17.30
11
6
61
GOLD
Parsons, Brant
35-39
1:24.00
2/2
1:14.55
10
7
62
GOLD
Sonenshein, Roy
50-54
1:25.60
2/7
1:26.40
5
14
63
FLAQ
Grey, Douglas
30-34
1:25.77
2/1
1:06.52
3
16
64
HLJ
Byron, John
50-54
1:30.00
2/8
1:22.67
4
15
65
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
65-69
1:30.30
1/4
1:29.54
3
16
66
FMM
Schlegel, Charles
80-84
1:30.99
1/5
NS
0
67
FLAQ
Legaspi, Adrian
55-59
1:45.00
1/3
1:26.19
3
16
68
FACT
Kutanovski, Milan
80-84
1:47.85
1/6
NS
0
69
MOO
Sady, Jonathan
25-29
1:56.30
1/2
1:19.16
3
16
70
YCFM
Sirbu, Victor
70-74
2:00.00
1/7
1:32.97
3
16
71
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
25-29
2:03.99
1/1
2:05.68
4
15
72
YCFM
Deutch, Steven
35-39
2:08.45
1/8
2:11.31
13
4
73
BLU
Hermes, Mike
30-34
NT
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home