Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 121: Mixed 500 Y Free
129 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
AAM
Papa, Ryan
30-34
5:07.62
16/4
5:11.43
1
9
2
DB
Karas, Paul
55-59
5:10.00
16/5
5:21.42
1
9
3
AAM
Winkelman, Michael
40-44
5:15.00
16/3
5:14.20
1
9
3
DM
Brenner, Steve
35-39
5:15.00
16/6
5:17.79
1
9
5
BCYM
Mahar, Paul
35-39
5:20.00
16/2
5:30.65
2
7
6
SRAY
Vanderkaay, Christian
25-29
5:20.81
16/7
5:01.50
1
9
7
SRAY
Doak, Kevin
30-34
5:30.00
NS
NS
0
8
AAM
Jackson, Dale
50-54
5:35.00
16/8
5:30.22
2
7
9
DM
Creason, Paul
50-54
5:35.78
15/4
5:45.78
4
5
10
AAM
Willman, Joseph
40-44
5:40.00
15/5
5:44.76
2
7
11
UNAT
Shaffer, Karl
50-54
5:44.69
15/3
5:39.25
3
6
12
MAC
Willson, Whitney
18-24
5:45.00
13/5
5:47.48
1
9
13
FAST
Kuehn, Lindsey
18-24
5:50.00
15/2
6:15.10
2
7
14
SRAY
Brandt, Joel
35-39
5:55.00
NS
NS
0
15
FAST
Severt, Cary
40-44
5:56.00
9/3
6:03.76
3
6
16
FAST
Birmelin, Jenny
30-34
5:57.96
15/8
5:57.53
1
9
17
FAST
Guerrera, Jill
35-39
5:58.00
8/6
6:02.39
1
9
18
AAM
Arneson, Gaard
60-64
5:59.00
15/6
6:10.26
2
7
19
BCYM
Casey, Patrick
30-34
5:59.99
13/3
5:38.15
2
7
20
FAST
Achtemeier, David
50-54
6:00.00
13/7
5:29.58
1
9
20
FAST
Berger, Andrew
45-49
6:00.00
13/2
5:51.17
2
7
20
DM
Slocum, Tom
50-54
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
20
DB
Thompson, Frank
55-59
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
24
MSC
Frame, Kerry
45-49
6:02.14
15/1
NS
0
25
FAST
Wood, Doug
50-54
6:06.42
14/4
6:01.15
5
4
26
FAST
Fleming, John
45-49
6:09.69
14/5
6:07.90
3
6
27
FAST
Etienne, Michael
50-54
6:10.00
14/3
6:23.15
8
1
28
AAM
Fitzmorris, Drew
50-54
6:10.11
14/6
6:14.95
6
3
29
AAM
Pacyau, Jason
40-44
6:12.50
14/2
6:15.04
4
5
30
SRAY
Kieft, David
45-49
6:15.00
14/1
5:32.31
1
9
30
BCYM
Vogt, Jeffrey
25-29
6:15.00
14/7
6:22.87
2
7
32
FAST
Taylor, Bob
40-44
6:23.27
14/8
6:19.47
5
4
33
DM
Jasker, Janet
45-49
6:23.63
13/4
6:17.31
1
9
34
FAST
Gutowski, Kenneth
50-54
6:25.00
9/8
6:39.84
11
0
35
MAC
MacGreggor, Maria
40-44
6:26.21
13/6
6:17.14
1
9
36
FAST
Halow, George
45-49
6:26.66
6/8
6:44.87
6
3
37
BCYM
Barrett, Jason
18-24
6:27.61
12/1
6:13.01
1
9
38
SRAY
Mielock, Michael
50-54
6:30.00
13/1
6:18.86
7
2
38
AAM
Morey, Bruce
50-54
6:30.00
12/4
6:25.50
9
0
38
MAC
Neal, Thomas
65-69
6:30.00
12/5
7:53.77
4
5
38
AAM
Jyawook, Nobuko
35-39
6:30.00
NS
NS
0
42
FAST
Koziatek, Justin
18-24
6:34.68
12/3
6:26.04
2
7
43
SLM
Caldwell, Bill
45-49
6:35.00
12/6
6:41.57
5
4
44
FAST
Friesner, Lori
45-49
6:40.88
12/2
6:53.46
3
6
45
FAST
Durham, Tracy
25-29
6:44.00
12/7
6:59.25
1
9
46
BCYM
Webb, Dani
18-24
6:45.00
12/8
6:46.79
3
6
46
SRAY
Garmyn, Thomas
50-54
6:45.00
NS
NS
0
48
AAM
Jyawook, Shawn
35-39
6:49.14
11/4
6:39.46
3
6
49
FAST
Rosinski, Karen
45-49
6:51.00
11/5
6:42.21
2
7
49
FAST
Johnson, Jaret
40-44
6:51.00
11/3
6:42.97
6
3
51
BCYM
Hastings, Dick
60-64
6:51.16
11/6
6:57.32
3
6
52
FAST
Diedo, Maddie
50-54
6:51.91
11/2
6:54.67
1
9
53
DM
Miller, Robert
65-69
7:00.00
11/7
6:47.33
1
9
53
BCYM
Akins, Kimberly
25-29
7:00.00
11/1
7:08.22
2
7
55
SMS
Chipman, Lesley
30-34
7:05.00
11/8
7:01.45
2
7
56
SRAY
Lintner, Patricia
35-39
7:10.00
10/4
6:36.01
2
7
57
DRY
Brown, Douglas
45-49
7:11.61
10/5
6:20.44
4
5
58
BCYM
Dowell, Michael
50-54
7:26.12
10/3
6:51.48
12
0
59
BCYM
Vitale, Taryn
30-34
7:30.00
10/6
7:04.94
3
6
59
GRCC
Maxim, Marianne
45-49
7:30.00
10/2
7:17.30
4
5
61
SRAY
Buys, Joe
65-69
7:40.00
10/7
6:58.82
2
7
62
SRAY
Pope, James
65-69
7:42.21
10/1
7:20.55
3
6
63
DM
Smith, Susan
55-59
7:45.00
9/4
7:36.07
1
9
63
BCYM
Larouech, Pete
60-64
7:45.00
10/8
8:34.78
4
5
65
MAC
Pawley-Kennedy, Irene
40-44
7:49.83
9/5
8:00.55
4
5
66
BCYM
Hood, Camille
50-54
7:56.28
NS
NS
0
67
SRAY
Carr, Stacie
18-24
7:59.77
9/6
8:24.82
5
4
68
BCYM
Colquhoun, Peter
50-54
8:00.00
9/2
6:36.89
10
0
68
FAST
Kunkel, Crista
30-34
8:00.00
8/4
7:20.09
4
5
68
MAC
Izzi, James
45-49
8:00.00
8/3
7:28.53
7
2
68
MAC
Pheeney, Walter
65-69
8:00.00
9/7
8:10.71
5
4
68
FAST
Gutowski, Susan
50-54
8:00.00
9/1
8:16.02
2
7
68
MAC
Pearce, Robin
55-59
8:00.00
8/5
9:23.06
2
7
68
SRAY
Chaffee, Paul
65-69
8:00.00
NS
NS
0
75
BCYM
Macfarlane, Nancy
55-59
8:05.00
NS
NS
0
76
MAC
Bulloch, Terra
35-39
8:10.00
8/7
8:10.12
3
6
76
MAC
Johanningsmeier, Julie
45-49
8:10.00
8/2
8:20.80
5
4
78
FAST
Brezee, Shane
45-49
8:14.12
8/1
7:48.19
8
1
79
SRAY
Pope, Jennifer
40-44
8:26.36
8/8
7:32.41
2
7
80
FAST
Feldmann, Carol
45-49
8:30.00
7/4
8:22.15
6
3
80
BCYM
Morley, Albert
70-74
8:30.00
7/5
9:03.90
1
9
82
FAST
Michalski, Katy
35-39
8:30.49
7/3
8:45.82
4
5
83
AAM
D'Amour, James Carl
45-49
8:41.93
7/6
9:06.13
9
0
84
MSC
Adkins, Cherie
40-44
8:45.00
NS
NS
0
85
DB
Davis, Ralph
60-64
9:00.00
7/1
5:16.43
1
9
85
MAC
Pierce, Julie
40-44
9:00.00
6/4
7:56.59
3
6
85
BCYM
Harrington, Gregory
50-54
9:00.00
7/8
9:04.51
13
0
85
DB
Smieska, Dick
70-74
9:00.00
7/7
9:47.38
2
7
89
SRAY
Steinberg, Ronen
40-44
9:06.00
6/5
8:14.62
8
1
90
GLSM
Parks, Jennifer
65-69
9:15.00
6/3
9:34.29
2
7
91
FAST
Dehn, Mary
65-69
9:16.98
6/6
9:17.70
1
9
92
FAST
Morrissey, Carol
45-49
9:17.57
6/2
9:25.61
7
2
93
DB
Gogola, Laura
75-79
9:24.17
6/7
9:44.18
1
9
94
MAC
Stachowski, Tim
40-44
9:30.00
6/1
8:08.23
7
2
94
FAST
Szuba, Richard
60-64
9:30.00
NS
NS
0
96
MAC
Ruch, Kim
50-54
9:40.00
5/4
9:35.78
3
6
97
MAC
Schroder, Jim
60-64
10:00.00
5/5
8:55.25
5
4
97
MAC
Moilanen, Susan
45-49
10:00.00
5/3
10:05.70
8
1
99
FAST
Roehl, Jackie
50-54
10:30.00
5/6
10:46.08
4
5
100
FAST
Vanden Brulle, Kitty
65-69
10:42.06
5/2
10:51.07
3
6
101
BCYM
Furu, JoAnne
55-59
10:45.23
5/7
10:12.16
4
5
102
BCYM
Parker, Karen
55-59
11:00.00
5/8
9:35.76
2
7
102
FAST
Machovec Dehn, Cheryl
35-39
11:00.00
4/5
10:28.15
5
4
102
MAC
Grondin, Terese
55-59
11:00.00
4/4
10:34.42
5
4
102
DM
Wines, Tom
75-79
11:00.00
5/1
11:17.83
2
7
106
MAC
Walsh, Sheryl
55-59
11:03.00
4/3
10:56.16
7
2
107
MAC
Ward, Ann
55-59
11:15.00
4/6
10:05.55
3
6
108
UNAT
Amelon, Mitzi
45-49
11:50.00
4/2
12:33.48
10
0
109
DB
Nochman, Lois Kivi
85-89
11:50.22
4/7
12:22.48
1
9
110
MAC
Holmes, Katherine
30-34
12:00.00
3/4
8:27.51
5
4
110
FAST
Krolikowski, Lana
30-34
12:00.00
4/1
9:59.78
6
3
110
BCYM
Anderson, Sherry
55-59
12:00.00
4/8
10:41.78
6
3
113
MAC
Gelman, Rita
75-79
14:14.00
3/3
14:07.92
2
7
114
BCYM
Clark, Natasha
18-24
15:00.00
3/6
NS
0
115
AAM
Browning, Mary
70-74
19:00.00
3/2
17:36.16
2
7
116
BCYM
Johnson, Heidi
25-29
NT
1/6
8:17.80
3
6
116
MAC
Chase, Brice
30-34
NT
1/3
9:23.64
3
6
116
BCYM
Sams, Gerry
40-44
NT
1/4
9:33.49
9
0
116
FAST
Engel, Eric
25-29
NT
1/2
10:13.39
3
6
116
BCYM
Badger, Pamba
60-64
NT
2/3
10:20.21
1
9
116
BCYM
Hughes, Michael
70-74
NT
2/5
11:02.57
3
6
116
BCYM
Auton, DeAnn
45-49
NT
2/6
11:20.07
9
0
116
BCYM
Rolfe, Jane
70-74
NT
2/4
14:40.91
1
9
116
BCYM
Finney, Rita
75-79
NT
3/7
17:48.16
3
6
116
BCYM
Bailey, Jeff
40-44
NT
7/2
NS
0
116
UNAT
Kuntzleman, Tom
40-44
NT
NS
NS
0
116
MICH
Mowry, Allison
35-39
NT
NS
NS
0
116
BCYM
Phillips, Howard
45-49
NT
NS
NS
0
116
BCYM
Wenk, Roger
45-49
NT
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home