Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Ozark SC Yards Championships ( Sat, Apr 2, 2011 - Sun, Apr 3, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 11: Mixed 100 Y Breast
32 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UN-OZ
Hroma, Timothy C
1:08.00
6/5
1:11.68
2
5
MSMS
Carter, Matthew P
1:10.50
6/3
1:10.85
1
7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UN-OZ
Temple, Marissa
1:28.00
4/6
1:24.26
1
7
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CSPM
Morgan, Andrew A
1:12.90
6/8
1:11.49
1
7
MSMS
Helfrich, Scott R
1:20.02
5/3
1:21.54
2
5
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MSMS
Bemis, Missy S
1:21.07
4/5
1:23.86
1
7
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CSPM
Shapley, Adam
1:10.00
6/4
1:05.55
1
7
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MSMS
Hatch, Karen
1:51.10
3/4
1:42.70
1
7
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MSMS
Peuterbaugh, Chris
1:45.03
3/6
1:42.96
1
7
SLAM
McNamee, Mary A
2:00.00
3/8
2:28.42
3
4
ZILA
Compton, Lea J
4:00.00
1/4
1:46.38
2
5
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie O
1:15.00
5/5
1:19.70
1
7
MSMS
Fleming, Karen A
1:55.06
3/7
1:54.35
2
5
ZILA
Cedor, Keri
2:06.00
2/7
2:22.81
3
4
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
Thompson, Anthony G
1:08.66
6/6
1:12.36
3
4
SLAM
Morris, Paul H
1:10.00
6/7
1:09.88
1
7
SLAM
Samter, Christian
1:17.00
5/6
1:10.82
2
5
CSPM
Larson, Karl A
1:35.00
4/8
1:47.56
4
3
ZILA
Donahue, James M
2:00.00
2/5
1:59.50
5
2
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SLAM
Seyferth, Elizabeth L
1:34.67
4/3
1:35.12
1
7
SLAM
McCain, Lynn C
2:15.00
2/3
1:45.04
2
5
MSMS
Mayden, Christine M
2:35.30
1/6
2:08.50
3
4
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SLAM
Dowd, Douglas B
1:30.43
4/7
1:31.01
2
5
MSMS
Mayden, Charles
1:39.50
3/5
1:30.48
1
7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SLAM
Smith, Laurie G
1:18.93
5/7
1:25.83
1
7
MSMS
Rose, Lynne M
2:03.51
2/4
1:58.84
2
5
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SLAM
Smith, Stephen D
1:17.60
5/4
1:21.33
1
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SLAM
Harris, Howard M
1:20.32
5/8
1:19.24
1
7
SLAM
Pohlmann, John T
1:29.05
4/4
1:27.35
2
5
SLAM
McNamee, Michael B
2:00.00
2/6
2:18.73
4
3
MSMS
Gillespie, Larry L
2:32.10
1/5
2:17.01
3
4
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
Bohl, Nan
1:55.49
3/3
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home