ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2024 ( Fri, May 3, 2024 - Sun, May 5, 2024 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30: Women 100 Y IM

108 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
ELG Kudzmaite, Andzelika 1:13.14
JBT Spangler, Lauren 1:30.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CHSM Zhao, Janet 1:05.50
FF Law, Sarah 1:07.82
CACM Simoneau, Alexa 1:08.00
NCHWC Puente Rubio, Sara 1:12.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CHSM Wiseman, Kate 1:08.43
CACM McHugh, Katie 1:11.99
CACM Ciha, Elizabeth 1:19.33
SWED High, Melissa 1:30.00
DPPD Leger, Kelsey 1:30.00
JBT Talbot, Eileen 1:59.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
LSLP Feingold, Julie 1:06.56
PHISH Filipp, Danielle 1:09.50
JBT Blue, Ashley 1:11.17
SWED Tang, Alexa 1:22.00
JBT Barney, Kathleen 1:37.00
SWED Spray, Sara 1:45.00
CACM Kim, Jane 2:30.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CHGO Leahey, Jordan 1:09.00
UC21 Hine, Clare 1:10.00
EVM Mardy, Megan 1:10.10
LYON Healey, Georgia 1:13.33
JBT Roach, Elizabeth 1:14.16
EVM Handelman, Adrienne 1:15.00
SWED Balcken, Dianna 1:25.04
HRYB Goodwin, Amy 1:25.40
JBT Moreno, Heather 1:28.00
JBT Jameson, Christa 1:32.00
NWSC Zarndt, Alasen 1:33.58
EVM Young, Sara 1:37.13
ELG Rederer, Anna 1:37.38
EVM Lopez, Elizabeth 1:40.10
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SWED Horn, Alexandra 1:08.36
JBT Hoover, Molly 1:12.99
CACM Sheehan, Nichole 1:14.21
EVM Lingner, Heather 1:16.02
NAC Williams, Valerie 1:17.91
CACM Smetana, Lara 1:20.15
NWSC Richardson, Staci 1:20.70
SWED Lubbers, Caroline 1:21.00
WISC McCauley, Cassie 1:22.50
NAC Johnson, Julie 1:24.71
ELG Arends, Christina 1:25.64
JBT Curran, Marcie 1:32.00
JBT Hazard, Jennifer 1:34.32
JBT Orlando, Courtney 1:55.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NAC Lehmann, Heather 1:07.57
FWYS Glover, Daphne 1:17.38
PHISH Dold, Sandra 1:18.20
LSLP Hogan, Linda 1:19.50
NAC Frech, Nancy 1:23.93
JBT Marshall, Kathleen 1:24.90
SFY Lack, Andrea 1:25.30
UNAT Sansonetti, Gabrielle 1:30.00
SWED Igoe, Ruth 1:35.00
NWSC Lince, Danette 1:35.66
MMA Whitney, Julie 1:36.01
JBT Spangler, Karen 1:40.75
SWED Kristl, Eileen 2:02.00
SAMKM Osborne, Carolyn 2:38.26
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
COHO Wilhelm, Annika 1:12.52
NAC Sands, Liz 1:13.80
ABM Kuszynski, Colleen 1:22.08
NSM Lundgren, Karen 1:24.03
NWSC Smith, Jean 1:28.15
ELG Landt, Karen 1:30.83
NWSC Krawczyk, Mary 1:34.00
LSLP Forman, Lisa 1:40.00
PALA Smith, Christine 1:41.07
SWED Sheridan, Michelle 1:43.48
SWED Wahl, Gretchen 1:50.00
ELG Sepulveda, Migdalia 1:51.66
NWSC Emge, Rita 1:55.00
JBT Stuedemann, Erin 1:58.31
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
FF Block, Andrea 1:15.33
CACM Kafka, Heidi 1:16.00
PALA Pletch, Mary 1:16.60
SAGE Scanlan, Susan 1:20.51
FF Goodridge, Janet 1:22.00
COHO Schwartz, Lisa 1:25.80
MMA Bolda, Barbara 1:26.38
NWSC Hansen, Lisa 1:31.77
FF Simoneau, Suzanne 1:35.00
ELG Osswald, Karen 1:40.00
SWED LeBourgeois, Louise 1:42.75
ELG Purcell Watts, Susan 1:56.43
SWED Armstrong, Michelle 2:01.36
EVM Yamashiro, Maureen 2:07.50
SWED Albano, Terrie 3:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
PALA Robie, Jane 1:21.03
NWSC Stratton, Christine 1:28.31
NWSC Kerr, Terry 1:30.00
ELG Griest, Kathleen 1:32.54
NWSC Graber, Mary Kay 1:35.00
JBT Emmrich, Ann 1:40.00
NAC Kulak, Marilyn 1:46.72
ELG Norkus, Nita 1:55.00
SWED Cohen, Marla 2:10.84
JBT Biskie, Laurie 2:15.00
SWED Becker, Aliza 2:27.32
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
ELG Vogel, Aileen 1:45.06
SWED Bezanson, Mary 1:54.30
PALA Miller, Jan 2:08.89
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC McDaniel, Georgia 1:39.00
NWSC Burfeind, Betty 1:49.19
NWSC Tichy, Barbara 2:05.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
EVM Kurz, Mary 3:10.00

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home