ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2024 ( Fri, May 3, 2024 - Sun, May 5, 2024 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 28: Women 200 Y Free

89 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC McClary, Cameron 2:19.00
CHSM Griffin, Kate 2:40.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
FF Schumacher, Danielle 1:54.93
CHSM Elman, Alexis 2:15.00
BMCPM Fernandez, Emily 2:20.00
ELG Larson, Tierney 3:10.00
DPPD Leger, Kelsey 3:45.10
LIB Reed, Catherine 4:05.60
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
JBT Blue, Ashley 2:15.96
SWED Morrison, Leslie 2:41.81
CACM Coffey, Akele 2:45.00
NAC Burian, Jill 3:10.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CHGO Leahey, Jordan 2:10.00
EVM Handelman, Adrienne 2:17.00
ELG Randall, Erin 2:22.67
CACM Miro, Liz 2:23.28
JBT Tan, Camille 2:24.50
EVM Yanaga, Stephanie 2:38.16
CHSM Chapman, Sara 2:38.57
JBT Jameson, Christa 2:45.00
NWSC Zarndt, Alasen 2:50.00
JBT Moreno, Heather 2:55.00
SWED White, Sarah 4:00.00
MMA Ferrantella, Gina 5:20.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
EVM Lingner, Heather 2:24.20
SWED Mills, Lark 2:27.13
NWSC Richardson, Staci 2:33.57
SWED Glick, Meredith 2:38.07
SWED Mizwa, Melissa 2:41.65
NWSC Aksamit, Katie 2:52.00
NWSC Schwer, Jennifer 3:00.00
JBT Orlando, Courtney 3:10.47
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
IM Werts, Cynthia 2:11.00
NAC Lehmann, Heather 2:12.61
ELG Cimilluca, Krista 2:19.89
NWSC Lince, Danette 2:33.95
FWYS Glover, Daphne 2:34.00
NAC Frech, Nancy 2:42.47
JBT Marshall, Kathleen 2:43.16
IM Dahlke, Sandy 2:49.94
MMA Carlson, Sherry 3:01.13
SWED Kristl, Eileen 3:30.00
NWSC Reynolds, Angela 3:35.74
SAMKM Osborne, Carolyn 4:06.54
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NAC Sands, Liz 2:18.00
NWSC Krawczyk, Mary 2:43.87
EVM McDermott, Kathlene 2:50.00
SWED Wahl, Gretchen 3:09.20
NWSC Emge, Rita 3:10.00
SWED Sheridan, Michelle 3:10.00
ELG Sepulveda, Migdalia 3:17.04
JBT Stuedemann, Erin 3:37.09
ELG Barz, Pam 5:30.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
FF Block, Andrea 2:18.23
FF Zahorik, Barbara 2:25.00
FF Goodridge, Janet 2:30.00
SAGE Scanlan, Susan 2:39.17
MMA Bolda, Barbara 2:41.70
NWSC Brotherly Lamb, Ann 2:45.00
NSM Cleveland, Marcia 2:45.00
NWSC Hansen, Lisa 2:50.00
SAMKM Logan, Bobbie 3:25.61
NWSC Xie, Scarlet 3:30.00
EVM Yamashiro, Maureen 3:49.67
SWED Armstrong, Michelle 3:51.86
MMA Pakan, Barbara 4:16.00
SWED Albano, Terrie 6:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC Kerr, Terry 2:35.00
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 2:38.54
COHO del Greco, Jane 2:50.00
ELG Griest, Kathleen 2:50.51
JBT Copple, Priscilla 2:55.00
JBT Strand, Marjorie 2:58.00
ELG Norkus, Nita 3:15.00
NAC Kulak, Marilyn 3:27.00
NAC Moore, Mary 3:35.00
EVM Stair, Kathleen 3:48.67
EVM Buckley, Marion 3:55.30
EVM Fodor, Sarah 4:30.59
SWED Montes, Jane 4:48.58
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC Jones, Cynthia 3:12.33
SWED Stranc, Sheila 3:25.15
ELG Vogel, Aileen 3:30.08
SWED Bard, Judy 4:00.00
LYON Kuhl, Marlene 5:30.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC Burfeind, Betty 3:09.42
NWSC McDaniel, Georgia 3:15.00
NWSC Tichy, Barbara 3:59.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
EVM Kurz, Mary 5:45.00

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home