ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2024 ( Fri, May 3, 2024 - Sun, May 5, 2024 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27: Men 200 Y Free

94 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SKY Dilger, Carter 1:45.89
MMA Silver, Brandon 1:49.84
CHSM Stull, Maxwell 2:45.00
CHSM Bhattacharya, Sagnik 3:00.15
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
JBT Carlisle, Joseph 1:51.95
SWED Carpenter, Harry 1:53.65
EVM Walker, Andrew 2:01.81
CACM Kline, David 2:09.00
CHSM Nichols, Alder 2:25.00
CHSM White, Michael 2:30.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CACM Fleming, Craig 1:48.00
CACM Wayne, Aaron 1:49.00
CACM Batchelder, Elliott 2:00.00
CACM Hanson, Zac 2:00.74
CHSM Jornd, Justin 2:03.15
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CHSM Trauner, Matthew 1:59.00
UC20 Tartamella, Sam 2:03.37
CHSM Evans, Nicholas 2:09.00
EVM Dean, Thomas 2:20.00
NWSC Gasperich, Kevin 2:20.00
NWSC McNamara, Mike 2:20.00
NWSC Yang, Chin Hung 2:30.00
SWED Nicholas, Trevor 2:33.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CHGO Harris, Mark 2:06.75
ELG Brown, Adam 2:08.00
CACM Clark, Gregory 2:15.00
SWED Schrade, Todd 2:25.00
NWSC Wenke, David 2:30.00
NWSC Wiersema, Zane 2:30.00
ELG Foszcz, Michael 2:30.88
ELG Habberfield, Seth 3:35.37
LBF Bedalow, Stephen 4:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
WISC Babcock, Andrew 1:51.35
ELG Culver, Benjamin 1:52.00
ELG Martin, Patrick 1:54.00
NWSC Secor, Don 1:55.00
NWSC Hoover, Matthew 2:05.00
ELG Saraceno, Joe 2:15.45
ELG Myszka, John 2:27.82
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
PALA Keller, Matt 1:59.50
SWED Edie, Jake 2:00.23
NWSC Nicholls, David 2:13.19
NAC Frech, Raymond 2:14.00
SWED Holck, Andy 2:15.00
LSLP Wallace, Andrew 2:28.12
EVM Strauder, Robert 2:30.00
CACM Fitzpatrick, Mike 2:45.00
ELG Rangel, Alfredo 3:25.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
PHISH Krull, David 2:02.19
LSLP Hunneke, Kyle 2:09.74
SWED Cordero, Billy 2:10.00
NSM Jacobs, Dave 2:10.00
UC40 Barger, Joe 2:12.00
NWSC Gerlach, Fritz 2:20.00
JBT Collet, John 2:24.43
ELG McEvoy, Thomas 2:26.64
NWSC Michael, James 2:35.00
ELG De Leon, Ivan 3:38.58
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CACM Burns, Mike 2:08.58
EVM Carroll, Frank 2:13.00
EVM Johnson, Everett 2:21.63
NAC Johnson, George 2:23.69
ELG Caffero, Louie 2:39.00
ELG Simonaitis, John 3:26.75
NAC Gaul, Joe 3:30.00
JBT Powers, Michael 3:42.70
ELG McCabe, Michael 4:30.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
PHISH Bishop, David 1:59.90
SAGE Scanlan, Kevin 2:10.02
NAC Roth, Charles 2:16.11
PHISH Lee, Bill 2:18.00
UC21 Drake, Rick 2:24.64
ELG Mathieu, Bud 2:27.55
BAMST Shekleton, Tim 2:30.00
ELG Steenrod, David 2:37.25
EVM Samuels, Harry 2:41.00
LIB Reed, Michael 2:42.19
ELG Massow, Randy 2:45.00
JBT Drillenburg, Chris 3:40.00
SWED Bachtell, John 5:00.00
SWED Station, John 5:00.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
PHISH Dodson, Phil 2:13.49
NWSC Toft, Victor 2:15.87
MICH Thompson, Frank 2:46.45
ELG Manheim, Chris 3:36.52
ELG Brown, Paul 4:05.11
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
IM Lockard, David 2:34.48
NWSC Long, Robert 2:53.00
ELG Ota, Ken 3:10.00
PALA Alsen, Donald 3:20.00
ELG Garcia, Jaime 3:30.87
ELG Osborne, Oz 3:41.19
NWSC Schein, Howard 4:00.01
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC Klyce Jr, Erskine 3:35.36

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home