ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2024 ( Fri, May 3, 2024 - Sun, May 5, 2024 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15: Women 100 Y Breast

66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
EVM Burrill, Megan 1:17.09
SAMKM Wheeler, Sofia 1:21.41
ELG Kudzmaite, Andzelika 1:26.13
JBT Spangler, Lauren 1:35.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CHSM Zhao, Janet 1:11.41
CACM Simoneau, Alexa 1:14.00
SFY Gorham, Julia 1:15.99
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CHSM Wiseman, Kate 1:19.80
CHSM Marshall, Laurel 1:22.75
BMCPM Fernandez, Emily 1:30.00
CACM Vernon, Beatriz 1:33.00
SWED High, Melissa 1:50.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
FF Morrone, Amelia 1:14.00
LSLP Feingold, Julie 1:14.76
PHISH Filipp, Danielle 1:16.35
MMA Madgiak, Jen 1:22.00
SWED Tang, Alexa 1:32.00
NWSC Nelson, Jordan 1:42.03
SWED Spray, Sara 1:50.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CHGO Leahey, Jordan 1:16.00
PHISH Glenn, Karen 1:24.00
JBT Darin, Christin 1:26.00
JBT Roach, Elizabeth 1:27.60
JBT Tan, Camille 1:31.90
SWED Balcken, Dianna 1:36.85
JBT Jameson, Christa 1:42.00
ELG Rederer, Anna 1:51.14
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
JBT Hoover, Molly 1:17.87
CACM Smetana, Lara 1:21.38
EVM Lingner, Heather 1:24.64
NAC Johnson, Julie 1:33.39
ELG Arends, Christina 1:36.23
SWED Mizwa, Melissa 1:40.88
NWSC Schwer, Jennifer 1:50.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
PHISH Dold, Sandra 1:16.20
NAC Lehmann, Heather 1:20.73
LSLP Hogan, Linda 1:23.00
FWYS Glover, Daphne 1:26.80
NWSC Lince, Danette 1:28.21
NAC Frech, Nancy 1:28.65
JBT Marshall, Kathleen 1:35.82
JBT Spangler, Karen 1:43.42
MMA Whitney, Julie 1:43.53
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
ELG Landt, Karen 1:35.45
LSLP Forman, Lisa 1:39.00
ELG Staudacher, Janine 1:50.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SAGE Scanlan, Susan 1:30.46
MMA Bolda, Barbara 1:32.87
FF Simoneau, Suzanne 1:33.00
CACM Pulte, Noreen 1:55.00
PALA Scherer, Beth 1:55.00
ELG Purcell Watts, Susan 2:02.86
SWED Armstrong, Michelle 2:07.98
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
PALA Robie, Jane 1:23.75
LIB Morse, Maryann 1:35.20
ELG Griest, Kathleen 1:38.76
JBT Strand, Marjorie 1:55.00
EVM Stair, Kathleen 1:57.97
JBT Biskie, Laurie 2:15.00
SWED Becker, Aliza 2:24.85
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SWED Stranc, Sheila 1:55.81
PALA Miller, Jan 2:04.77
SWED Bard, Judy 2:14.00
NWSC Dunford, Karen 2:18.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC McDaniel, Georgia 1:57.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
EVM Kurz, Mary 3:30.00

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home