ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2024 ( Fri, May 3, 2024 - Sun, May 5, 2024 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13: Women 200 Y IM

61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
EVM Burrill, Megan 2:25.02
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CHSM Eastman, Hannah 2:21.94
CHSM Zhao, Janet 2:25.00
NCHWC Puente Rubio, Sara 2:45.37
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CHSM Wiseman, Kate 2:30.00
CHSM Marshall, Laurel 2:46.84
SWED High, Melissa 3:20.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
FF Morrone, Amelia 2:27.21
JBT Blue, Ashley 2:34.26
SWED Tang, Alexa 2:58.00
NWSC Nelson, Jordan 3:03.53
CACM Coffey, Akele 3:18.00
SWED Spray, Sara 4:00.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
EVM Mardy, Megan 2:40.10
EVM Lambert, Cristina 2:45.00
SWED Mefford, Jennifer 2:48.44
JBT Tan, Camille 3:02.00
JBT Jameson, Christa 3:20.00
EVM McNamara, Lauren 3:21.54
EVM Young, Sara 3:25.45
SWED Balcken, Dianna 3:30.00
ELG Rederer, Anna 3:50.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CACM Sheehan, Nichole 2:35.60
EVM Lingner, Heather 2:50.95
NWSC Richardson, Staci 2:55.70
ELG Arends, Christina 3:03.52
NWSC Schwer, Jennifer 3:20.00
JBT Hazard, Jennifer 3:21.96
JBT Curran, Marcie 3:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NAC Lehmann, Heather 2:29.68
PHISH Nagel, Lynne 2:42.31
FWYS Glover, Daphne 2:49.90
LSLP Hogan, Linda 2:53.50
NAC Frech, Nancy 3:03.27
SWED Igoe, Ruth 3:30.00
SWED Kristl, Eileen 4:09.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NAC Sands, Liz 2:36.42
NWSC Shamrock, Lisa 3:00.00
ABM Kuszynski, Colleen 3:06.21
NWSC Krawczyk, Mary 3:08.93
ELG Landt, Karen 3:16.67
PALA Smith, Christine 3:36.85
SWED Wahl, Gretchen 3:46.85
ELG Sepulveda, Migdalia 4:10.04
JBT Stuedemann, Erin 4:17.89
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
FF Block, Andrea 2:38.13
FF Goodridge, Janet 3:05.00
SWED LeBourgeois, Louise 3:45.00
ELG Purcell Watts, Susan 4:04.85
SWED Armstrong, Michelle 4:30.00
SWED Albano, Terrie 6:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC Kerr, Terry 3:09.00
ELG Griest, Kathleen 3:21.33
JBT Copple, Priscilla 3:28.00
JBT Emmrich, Ann 3:45.71
NAC Kulak, Marilyn 3:55.00
SWED Becker, Aliza 5:00.00
SWED Cohen, Marla 5:12.26
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
ELG Vogel, Aileen 3:50.02
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC Burfeind, Betty 3:39.15
NWSC McDaniel, Georgia 3:45.00

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home