ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2024 ( Fri, May 3, 2024 - Sun, May 5, 2024 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7: Women 50 Y Back

87 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
JBT Spangler, Lauren 42.00
MMA Navarez, Haley 43.50
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
OBMST Feltz, Amy 33.45
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CACM Ciha, Elizabeth 37.01
CHSM Marshall, Laurel 39.04
SWED High, Melissa 40.00
CACM Panetta, Carla 42.00
CHSM Hoeper, Kelsey 50.00
DPPD Leger, Kelsey 1:05.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
LSLP Feingold, Julie 31.00
PHISH Filipp, Danielle 31.45
JBT Blue, Ashley 31.62
EVM Moynahan, Meaghan 33.50
SAGE Padjen, Sarah 38.63
SAMKM Duncan, Donishia 47.00
CACM Kim, Jane 1:00.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
EVM Mardy, Megan 32.10
SWED Baker, Heather 33.00
JBT Roach, Elizabeth 33.60
HRYB Goodwin, Amy 36.03
SWED Mefford, Jennifer 36.04
PHISH Glenn, Karen 38.00
EVM Yanaga, Stephanie 38.97
FF Allen, Alicia 40.00
EVM McNamara, Lauren 40.45
EVM Young, Sara 41.30
JBT Jameson, Christa 42.00
ELG Rederer, Anna 48.00
MMA Ferrantella, Gina 1:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SWED Horn, Alexandra 30.93
NWSC Hagenbaumer, Kristina 31.95
NWSC Richardson, Staci 34.87
SWED Lubbers, Caroline 34.90
SWED Mills, Lark 37.77
JBT Hoover, Molly 38.50
ELG Arends, Christina 39.71
NWSC Chang, Rosa 39.91
EVM Lingner, Heather 40.65
JBT Curran, Marcie 43.20
JBT Hazard, Jennifer 45.62
JBT Johnston, Laura 1:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
IM Werts, Cynthia 32.50
ELG Cimilluca, Krista 34.38
FWYS Glover, Daphne 35.04
PHISH Dold, Sandra 38.40
MMA Carlson, Sherry 42.70
SWED Igoe, Ruth 43.00
JBT Spangler, Karen 44.92
NWSC Reynolds, Angela 53.78
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
UC21 Gofen, Mary 34.15
NWSC Shamrock, Lisa 40.38
NWSC Krawczyk, Mary 41.00
ELG Landt, Karen 43.66
JBT Franck-Palmer, Maxine 50.00
SAMKM Mabon, Claudia 1:03.15
ELG Barz, Pam 2:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
PALA Robie, Jane 39.00
JBT Emmrich, Ann 43.64
NAC Kulak, Marilyn 48.00
EVM Olsen, Kati 49.14
ELG Norkus, Nita 56.00
JBT Biskie, Laurie 57.00
JBT Lisy, Cheryl 58.07
EVM Shu, Yvonne 1:02.05
SWED Becker, Aliza 1:02.55
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
ELG Vogel, Aileen 47.28
SWED Bezanson, Mary 52.52
SWED Stranc, Sheila 53.56
JBT Tyrell, Jean 57.08
NWSC Sarovich, Sheila 58.00
PALA Robb, Nancy 59.43
SAMKM Logan-Beard, Leslye 1:11.20
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC McDaniel, Georgia 45.50
NWSC Burfeind, Betty 51.07
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
LOCO David, Irene 1:10.00
EVM Kurz, Mary 1:26.00
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC Pagano, Judy 1:50.00

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home