2024 PNA Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2024 - Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4: Mixed 100 Y Breast

60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BWAQ Ralstin, Madeline 1:17.25 7/8
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
HMST Chaussabel, Adrien 1:10.00 8/1
UC36 Gibbs, Mason 1:13.45 7/5
HMST Miharilaza, Larry 1:20.00 6/1
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Johnson Seller, Lucia 1:13.54 7/3
CST Kubo, Minami 1:19.00 6/2
ORCA McKenzie, Cora 1:20.00 6/7
BERN Lang, Claire 1:22.74 5/5
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Woodbury, Brian 59.99 8/4
BCMS Hutchison, Tom 1:04.93 8/3
BWAQ Chandler, Christiaan 1:08.00 8/2
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
TACM Granger, Brittany 1:34.14
HA Morlan, Heather 1:35.00 4/7
BERN Eastlake, Emily 1:38.55 3/5
PSSC Walsworth, Rachel 1:50.00 2/7
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
OUTL Benson, Andrew 1:05.40 8/6
UC22 Ong, Stephen 1:18.00 6/5
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
ORCA Fritcher, Katie 1:33.64 4/3
UC36 Croghan, Rachel 1:43.84 2/5
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
CGSM Conroy, Chris 1:01.00 8/5
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Lindberg, Denise 1:11.16 8/8
HA Millward, Helen 1:25.00 5/7
HA Jensen-Bergren, Hillary 1:27.36 5/8
BWAQ Schepler, Lani 1:56.49 2/8
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Koss, Michael 1:08.45 8/7
LWM Miller, Aaron 1:14.25 7/2
UC36 Kim, Jae Seon 1:25.00 5/3
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Kempe, Christine 1:45.00 2/6
PSSC Moran, Marcy 1:45.00 2/3
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BERN Wadey, Chuck 1:18.00 6/3
LWM Yamamoto, Jin 1:20.84 6/8
ORCA Chuang, Mason 1:25.00 5/6
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BWAQ Kim, Nellis 1:28.00 4/4
BWAQ Tuche, Megan 1:43.15 2/4
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Van Pelt, Darren 1:18.00 6/6
HA Henzel, Gregory 1:35.00 4/1
ORCA Olivares, Miguel 1:40.00 3/6
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BAMWA Waite, Jocelyn 1:42.00 3/1
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
TWIM Scott, David 1:14.00 7/6
TWIM Barnes, Brent 1:17.87 6/4
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BERN Ghilarducci, Emily 1:40.00 3/3
CSCM Ewalt, Anne 1:55.00 2/1
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
OREG Howell, Richard 1:12.00 7/4
TWIM Haynie, Carl 1:16.00 7/1
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Chapman, Linda 1:26.00 5/1
BAMWA Adkins-Narte, Heather 2:15.00 1/5
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Busch, Ralph 1:15.00 7/7
BAMWA Stevens, Rod 1:22.00 5/4
TACM Morrison, Jeffrey 1:36.00 4/8
TWIM Underbrink, Dan 1:40.00 3/2
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
PSM Walsh, Greg 1:34.50 4/6
BAMWA Louis, Steven 1:38.27 3/4
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
OREG Gettling, Janet 1:43.00 3/8
BAMWA Meyers, Kate 1:45.00 2/2
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM White, Robert 1:25.00 5/2
BERN Peterson, Steve 1:28.90 4/5
BAMWA Galvani, Bill 1:42.00 3/7
TWIM Walker, Thomas 3:00.00 1/3
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BAMWA Sawyer, Dennis 1:35.00 4/2
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
PSM Peterson, Dick 2:02.86 1/4

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home