2024 Delaware Valley LMSC Upper Perk Valley Y Masters Meet ( Sun, Feb 4, 2024 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7: 100 Y Free

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 FCR Duffy, Matthew 18&O 52.00 8/4 51.70 1 6
1 FINSP Parfianowicz, Jacob 18&O 52.00 8/3 52.84 1 6
3 SVY Gross, Jeremy 18&O 52.25 8/2 53.33 1 6
4 CBRY Zuiderhof, Matthew 18&O 53.00 8/5 51.33 1 6
4 LASH Ostapenko, Mark 18&O 53.00 8/1 53.86 1 6
6 UC28 Mattivi, Matthew 18&O 53.60 8/6 56.50 1 6
7 LASH Thurstlic, Alexander 18&O 54.50 7/3 54.03 2 4
8 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 18&O 55.00 7/4 54.41 1 6
9 UC08 O'Toole, James 18&O 55.15 7/2 NS 0
10 LTKOP Salata, Steven 18&O 57.99 7/5 1:00.13 2 4
11 LASH Lovett, Brian 18&O 58.00 7/1 56.02 1 6
12 CBRY Gialias, Nicholas 18&O 1:00.00 7/6 1:01.67 4 2
13 LASH Hill, Victoria 18&O 1:00.91 6/3 1:01.66 1 6
14 LTKOP Wells, Connor 18&O 1:01.57 6/4 NS 0
15 UC08 Page, Joshua 18&O 1:02.36 6/2 1:01.43 3 3
16 FCR Duffy, Shawn 18&O 1:04.00 6/1 1:03.17 1 6
16 1776 Lebold, Christopher 18&O 1:04.00 6/5 1:05.01 3 3
18 LASH Brezinsky, Bonnie 18&O 1:04.50 6/6 1:02.41 1 6
19 LASH Williams, Edward 18&O 1:05.00 5/4 1:00.34 2 4
19 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 18&O 1:05.00 5/3 1:01.36 1 6
21 UC08 Smith, Richard 18&O 1:06.00 5/2 59.71 2 4
22 FST Ewing, Amber 18&O 1:06.70 5/5 1:06.09 2 4
23 1776 Bromley, Alex 18&O 1:06.80 5/1 1:05.96 1 6
24 LASH Andreus, Kelley 18&O 1:09.83 5/6 1:10.18 2 4
25 HACMS Chubc, Joseph 18&O 1:10.00 4/4 1:02.73 2 4
25 YYMS Goldberg, Caren 18&O 1:10.00 4/2 NS 0
25 SDS Stephens, Glenn 18&O 1:10.00 4/3 NS 0
28 LASH Brennan, Jennifer 18&O 1:10.12 4/5 1:08.85 1 6
29 LASH Lovett, Mandy 18&O 1:12.99 4/1 1:14.13 2 4
30 UC08 Sassaman, Rich 18&O 1:15.00 4/6 1:03.62 1 6
31 LASH Reihman, Kristin 18&O 1:20.00 3/4 1:02.07 1 6
31 CBRY Botelho, Ann 18&O 1:20.00 3/3 1:19.13 2 4
33 HACMS Brace, Mark 18&O 1:25.00 3/2 1:18.09 2 4
34 CBRY Waldron, Jeffrey 18&O 1:26.30 3/5 1:07.59 5 1
35 HACMS Hand, Doreen 18&O 1:27.00 3/1 1:16.90 3 3
36 FST Holmes, Jennifer 18&O 1:35.00 3/6 1:25.32 3 3
36 FST Cribbin, John 18&O 1:35.00 2/3 1:27.80 3 3
38 WBP Sauer, David 18&O 1:42.25 2/4 1:29.51 3 3
39 UC08 Fogler, Ann 18&O 1:47.00 2/2 1:26.66 3 3
40 UC08 Anttonen, Judy 18&O 1:55.78 2/5 2:08.06 1 6
41 FCR McCandless, Michele 18&O 2:15.00 1/3 1:37.18 1 6
42 UC08 Petchel, Nicholas 18&O 2:34.00 NS NS 0
43 SVY Bruno, Kristie 18&O 3:00.00 1/2 2:00.12 1 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home