Semana Nautica Masters LCM Swim Meet ( Sat, Jun 24, 2023 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15: Mixed 100 M Free

49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 RIPT Nguyen, Cory 25-29 55.48 8/3 58.12 1
2 NOVA West, Steve 50-54 57.00 8/4 1:00.36 2
3 CANY Nibarger, Reagan 18-24 57.90 8/2 1:01.86 1
4 SMSC Gargas, Brian 45-49 59.00 8/5 1:01.35 1
5 NOVA Bartosh, Travis 40-44 59.13 8/1 1:01.61 1
6 UC33 Rose, Gabrielle 45-49 59.32 8/6 NS
7 ROSE Scott, Ronald 50-54 1:00.00 7/3 59.51 1
8 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 55-59 1:01.00 7/4 1:01.54 2
9 ROSE Paull, Angeli 18-24 1:01.27 7/2 1:04.29 2
10 ROSE Baldocchi, Bob 55-59 1:01.47 7/5 1:01.22 1
11 UCLA Hubbard, Scott 50-54 1:01.50 7/1 1:00.69 3
12 SBM Bursin, Peyton 18-24 1:01.63 7/6 1:00.74 1
13 CVMM Karren, Kelly 50-54 1:02.05 6/3 1:02.29 4
14 SBM Tang, Joanna 25-29 1:03.90 6/4 1:07.46 1
15 SBM Power, Michael 55-59 1:04.21 6/2 1:02.95 3
16 WH2O Trumbo, Isaac 35-39 1:05.66 6/5 1:07.42 2
17 ROSE Kung, Anthony 55-59 1:06.70 6/1 1:09.34 4
18 SMSC Chaney, Jeff 35-39 1:06.90 6/6 1:07.35 1
19 SWMLB Giacobe, Drew 45-49 1:08.00 5/3 1:08.07 2
20 SBM Otsuki, Sharon 45-49 1:08.73 5/4 1:10.08 1
21 ROSE Godor, Frank 45-49 1:09.89 5/2 1:10.14 3
22 SBM Baird, Erin 30-34 1:13.00 5/5 1:14.09 2
22 SBM Smith, Roland 55-59 1:13.00 5/1 NS
24 SRM Devoto, Cecily 30-34 1:15.00 5/6 1:09.25 1
24 PCM Anderle, Scott 55-59 1:15.00 4/3 1:20.19 6
24 SBM Ray, Bennett 25-29 1:15.00 NS NS
27 SBM Perl, Jason 50-54 1:16.00 4/4 1:14.91 5
28 SBM Gunner, Michael 40-44 1:17.00 4/2 1:11.24 2
29 CCAM Miller, Randy 65-69 1:17.93 4/5 1:16.25 1
30 SBM Schultz, Karen 40-44 1:18.00 4/6 1:15.61 1
30 SRM Nelson, Sheila 55-59 1:18.00 4/1 1:18.95 1
32 PCM Duque, Tiffany 45-49 1:18.12 3/3 1:18.26 2
33 SBM Gripp, Parry 55-59 1:19.00 3/4 1:18.66 5
34 SMSC Chaney, Sara 35-39 1:20.00 3/5 1:15.66 1
34 OJAI Wickholm, Bethany 35-39 1:20.00 3/1 1:16.05 2
34 UC33 Ur, Christine 35-39 1:20.00 2/3 1:18.58 3
34 UC33 Sick, Hollie 30-34 1:20.00 3/6 1:25.17 3
34 PCM Morgenstern, Angie 50-54 1:20.00 3/2 1:25.31 1
34 ROSE Deighton, Joshua 50-54 1:20.00 2/4 NS
40 SBM Farrell, Jeff 85-89 1:24.00 2/2 1:24.31 1
41 SBM Case, Emily 45-49 1:27.28 2/5 1:24.34 3
42 SMSC Jones, Cara 30-34 1:28.31 2/1 1:38.26 4
43 UC33 Williamson, William 70-74 1:30.00 2/6 1:20.08 1
44 PCM Fecher, Kathleen 30-34 1:33.20 1/3 NS
45 SMSC Jones, Shawn 30-34 1:41.50 1/4 1:13.72 1
46 ROSE Tulin, Michael 65-69 1:42.00 1/2 NS
47 LBG Smith, Stan 75-79 1:43.08 1/5 1:52.72 1
48 SBM Hladyniuk, Stephanie 50-54 1:45.00 1/1 1:28.90 2
49 VCM Morones, Amber 35-39 1:53.00 1/6 1:34.13 4

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home